2016 HALLELUJAH HUSTLE

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
236
Number of females:
114
Number of males:
122
Average time:
39:25

Info

June 19, 2016 in Oxford, WI

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Elias Ritzke 19:57
    2. Daniel Ewers 20:56
    3. Eric Garrett 21:04
    4. Kevin Moreno 21:21
    5. Bart Soper 21:50
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Randall 24:36
    2. Kennadi Snow 24:51
    3. Andrea Endries 25:34
    4. Shaylee Struckman 25:38
    5. Melanie Soper 26:06

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
14 David Briel M10-14 18 3/20 18/122 24:35 7:55
109 Jacob Pierce M10-14 19 4/20 19/122 24:36 7:55
179 Kara Randall F50-54 20 1/10 1/114 24:36 7:55
190 Brandtsen Laursen M15-19 21 7/18 20/122 24:40 7:57
237 Kevin Wilkinson M55-59 22 1/7 21/122 24:43 7:58
197 Duane Holder M35-39 23 1/11 22/122 24:46 7:59
125 Kennadi Snow F10-14 24 1/20 2/114 24:51 8:00
282 Thom Foll M60-64 25 1/5 23/122 24:55 8:02
243 Monte Garrett M20-24 26 3/8 24/122 24:57 8:02
45 Dalton Doolin M15-19 27 8/18 25/122 25:31 8:13
57 Andrea Endries F25-29 28 1/7 3/114 25:34 8:14
159 Shaylee Struckman F20-24 29 1/6 4/114 25:38 8:15
208 Eric Loenser M25-29 30 6/9 26/122 25:41 8:16
129 Melanie Soper F35-39 31 1/10 5/114 26:06 8:24
82 Tyler Luke M15-19 32 9/18 27/122 26:37 8:34
29 Debbie Condado F45-49 33 1/10 6/114 27:24 8:49
73 Jason Judson M25-29 34 7/9 28/122 27:38 8:54
30 Austin Conrad M15-19 35 10/18 29/122 27:38 8:54
131 Scott Speaks M50-54 36 1/8 30/122 27:42 8:55
15 Dane Britain M01-09 37 1/13 31/122 27:47 8:57
245 Clayton Whiting M10-14 38 5/20 32/122 27:56 9:00
140 Nathan Waagen M15-19 39 11/18 33/122 28:00 9:01
247 Wayne Whiting M60-64 40 2/5 34/122 28:00 9:01
60 Gene Graffunder M45-49 41 1/7 35/122 28:17 9:07
26 Jean Clouzet M30-34 42 2/4 36/122 28:22 9:08
164 Nathan Laursen M20-24 43 4/8 37/122 28:22 9:08
17 Jenney Britain F35-39 44 2/10 7/114 28:26 9:09
70 Jack Jordan M01-09 45 2/13 38/122 28:35 9:12
115 Jason Rosen M35-39 46 2/11 39/122 28:37 9:13
166 Felicia Ritzke F10-14 47 2/20 8/114 28:55 9:19
155 Solomon Boerschinger M10-14 48 6/20 40/122 28:55 9:19
18 Paul Britain M35-39 49 3/11 41/122 29:02 9:21
233 Berenice Larrea F30-34 50 1/4 9/114 29:20 9:27
211 Ralph Diya M20-24 51 5/8 42/122 29:21 9:27
24 Ian Carney M20-24 52 6/8 43/122 29:21 9:27
256 Tamie Laursen F45-49 53 2/10 10/114 29:24 9:28
151 Holly Habenicht F35-39 54 3/10 11/114 29:25 9:29
262 Hans Habenicht M35-39 55 4/11 44/122 29:26 9:29
90 Timothy McNeal M25-29 56 8/9 45/122 29:27 9:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
261 Roger Schroeder M35-39 57 5/11 46/122 29:34 9:31

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after