CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
802 Jesse Ingles F2529 1108 106/241 515/1467 31:30
1072 Jesus Mayorga M3539 1109 84/114 590/866 31:31
1032 Erin Mahr F3034 1110 121/274 516/1467 31:31
753 Seth Holmstrom M3034 1111 99/122 591/866 31:31
85 Amy Barker F4044 1112 64/148 517/1467 31:32
498 Julie Findlay F2529 1113 107/241 518/1467 31:33
2208 Jonathan Kurt M4044 1114 54/84 592/866 31:33
2514 Gretchen Sink F2529 1115 108/241 519/1467 31:33
2343 Mayra De Santiago F3034 1116 122/274 520/1467 31:33
1008 Todd Lopshire M3539 1117 85/114 593/866 31:33
58 Lindsey Arnold F3539 1118 67/203 521/1467 31:34
1360 Kara Phelps F3539 1119 68/203 522/1467 31:35
2374 Jamie Cordes F3539 1120 69/203 523/1467 31:35
1882 Sarah Wallace F3034 1121 123/274 524/1467 31:35
804 Kalob Isenberger M1519 1122 20/24 594/866 31:35
1878 Deidra Walker F3034 1123 124/274 525/1467 31:35
297 Aaron Cousins M3539 1124 86/114 595/866 31:35
1358 Jenna Pfitzenmaier F2024 1125 46/106 526/1467 31:35
2401 Matt Cordes M3539 1126 87/114 596/866 31:35
298 Heather Cousins F3539 1127 70/203 527/1467 31:36
2380 Michael Richards M4549 1128 61/88 597/866 31:36
684 Beth Harris F4549 1129 37/133 528/1467 31:36
2106 Linda Wood F4549 1130 38/133 529/1467 31:37
372 Sara Deters F3034 1131 125/274 530/1467 31:38
115 Jenna Bell F2529 1132 109/241 531/1467 31:38
1802 Lisa Tillman F3539 1133 71/203 532/1467 31:39
1390 Brianne Price F3034 1134 126/274 533/1467 31:40
2112 Pam Andrus F6064 1135 5/53 534/1467 31:40
1294 Megan Onken F3034 1136 127/274 535/1467 31:41
134 Rachel Bessonny F2024 1137 47/106 536/1467 31:41
1873 Karen Wadsworth F2529 1138 110/241 537/1467 31:43
1326 Tom Peal M2529 1139 99/126 598/866 31:43
1752 Rick Sundin M6569 1140 7/18 599/866 31:45
1089 Paul McCullough M4549 1141 62/88 600/866 31:47
883 Maureen Kinsley F2529 1142 111/241 538/1467 31:47
1836 Aleic Underwood F2529 1143 112/241 539/1467 31:47
493 Kaitlyn Fier F2024 1144 48/106 540/1467 31:48
1993 Stephen Zapatka M4549 1145 63/88 601/866 31:49
1991 Amy Zank F3034 1146 128/274 541/1467 31:49
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1538 Vincent Ryan M5054 1147 44/72 602/866 31:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after