CASI St. Patrick's Day Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,994
Number of females:
1,212
Number of males:
780
Average time:
33:13

Info

March 15, 2014 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 15:29
    2. Nicholas Bowerman 15:32
    3. Tyler Sullivan 15:48
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:49
    5. Eric Payne 17:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 17:49
    2. Kelsey Magnuson 18:03
    3. Christine Eden 19:16
    4. Michelle Solis-Russell 20:19
    5. Erin Behan 20:46

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1892 Alex Syslo M0114 977 30/58 543/789 31:06
451 Caleb Engebrecht M0114 978 31/58 544/789 31:08
1107 Erica Mooney F4044 979 42/132 435/1230 31:08
1190 Chandra Oakland F2529 980 107/205 436/1230 31:09
1894 Jim Tague M4044 981 55/87 545/789 31:09
1862 Kristy Kirkpatrick F3034 982 85/227 437/1230 31:09
1211 Kelly O'Malley F2024 983 43/117 438/1230 31:11
2075 Tyler Johnson M4044 984 56/87 546/789 31:11
1466 Jaclyn Schuette F3034 985 86/227 439/1230 31:12
1196 Katlin O'Brien F2024 986 44/117 440/1230 31:12
958 Sara Longley F2529 987 108/205 441/1230 31:13
1285 Aubrey Pillard F3034 988 87/227 442/1230 31:13
493 Ashley Fisher F2024 989 45/117 443/1230 31:15
372 Chelsea Devers F2024 990 46/117 444/1230 31:15
1482 Kari Seams F3034 991 88/227 445/1230 31:16
985 Adam MacDonald M2529 992 95/123 547/789 31:16
318 Elliepaige Cruse F0114 993 23/55 446/1230 31:17
1824 Tracy Anderson F2529 994 109/205 447/1230 31:18
1715 Terry Watts M5054 995 44/79 548/789 31:18
877 Keely Koester F3539 996 68/183 448/1230 31:19
2234 Jenny Staub F4044 997 43/132 449/1230 31:19
29 Tyler Allen M1519 998 24/27 549/789 31:19
1289 Jeffrey Pitcher M3539 999 67/84 550/789 31:20
28 Kimberly Allen F4044 1000 44/132 450/1230 31:20
151 Nikki Boehl F3539 1001 69/183 451/1230 31:20
1096 Darilyn Mirocha F4549 1002 24/91 452/1230 31:21
1394 Janice Roome F4549 1003 25/91 453/1230 31:23
1045 Penny McGimpsey F4549 1004 26/91 454/1230 31:24
9 Sam Russell M2024 1005 30/40 551/789 31:24
2133 Hannah Rashid F2024 1006 47/117 455/1230 31:25
2263 Terri Stutz F4044 1007 45/132 456/1230 31:25
2225 Nora Fortune F2529 1008 110/205 457/1230 31:26
445 Lynn Ellerbrock F3034 1009 89/227 458/1230 31:26
1998 Matt Dues M3034 1010 109/137 552/789 31:26
1112 Brooke Moore F2529 1011 111/205 459/1230 31:26
2226 Melinda Olson F3539 1012 70/183 460/1230 31:27
1288 Valerie Pisowicz F2529 1013 112/205 461/1230 31:27
1079 Christina Miller F2529 1014 113/205 462/1230 31:28
2266 Trisha Palmer F3539 1015 71/183 463/1230 31:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1017 Theresa Massa F4044 1016 46/132 464/1230 31:32

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after