CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
2368 David Farmer M3539 296 35/114 224/866 24:40
2177 Lindsey Hanna F3034 297 19/274 72/1467 24:40
851 Mitchell Kagemann M3539 298 36/114 225/866 24:40
2386 Stephanie Migawa F3539 299 9/203 73/1467 24:42
1947 Jennifer Wilshusen F4044 300 5/148 74/1467 24:42
2063 Justin Ogilvie M2529 301 43/126 226/866 24:42
849 Jeff Justin M5559 302 8/49 227/866 24:43
362 Meredith Dennis F3034 303 20/274 75/1467 24:44
145 Kyle Blind M0114 304 22/74 228/866 24:44
1589 Alyssa Schwartz F2529 305 14/241 76/1467 24:44
1590 Sara Schwartz F2529 306 15/241 77/1467 24:45
2632 Morgan Teel F1519 307 5/36 78/1467 24:45
421 Conie Doty F4549 308 6/133 79/1467 24:46
2247 Dannie Reynolds M5054 309 18/72 229/866 24:47
165 John Borsdorf M3034 310 35/122 230/866 24:48
1729 Lance Stockwell M4549 311 16/88 231/866 24:48
2317 Brett Gutknecht M2529 312 44/126 232/866 24:48
553 Emily Fuerstenau F3034 313 21/274 80/1467 24:48
3 David Hays M4549 314 17/88 233/866 24:49
2059 Christina Martinez-Mcdowell F4549 315 7/133 81/1467 24:49
2184 Reverand Herr M3539 316 37/114 234/866 24:49
216 Dasha Campagna F3539 317 10/203 82/1467 24:52
1644 Keaton Simmons M0114 318 23/74 235/866 24:52
1508 Devon Rose M2024 319 16/44 236/866 24:56
1905 Matt Westfall M3539 320 38/114 237/866 24:56
2136 Erin Carney F2024 321 9/106 83/1467 24:56
2307 Kaitlyn Hardt F2529 322 16/241 84/1467 24:56
1115 Andrew McNamara M2529 323 45/126 238/866 24:57
2502 Nancy McDonald F5054 324 3/114 85/1467 24:57
328 Jeff Darras M3034 325 36/122 239/866 24:58
1953 Eric Windsor M2529 326 46/126 240/866 24:59
1544 Shawn Samuelson M4549 327 18/88 241/866 24:59
100 Dan Bauder M2529 328 47/126 242/866 25:01
409 Alyssa Doerr F2529 329 17/241 86/1467 25:02
1437 Corbin Rensberger M1519 330 11/24 243/866 25:02
1989 Catherine Youngers F5559 331 4/81 87/1467 25:02
512 Benita Flores F4549 332 8/133 88/1467 25:03
716 Elise Henson F2529 333 18/241 89/1467 25:04
1698 Eric Spriet M2529 334 48/126 244/866 25:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
124 Teddy Bennett,Jr. M2529 335 49/126 245/866 25:04

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after