Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3517 Nik Sullivan 12 M M0114 Camano Island WA 1817 18/37 1126 47:05 9:28
3131 Denise Hesse 51 F F5054 Auburn WA 1818 21/55 692 47:07 9:29
2212 Katie O'Neill 28 F F2529 Issaquah WA 1819 143/296 693 47:08 9:29
2525 Paul Seely 62 M M6064 Seattle WA 1820 22/36 1127 47:08 9:29
3486 Jean Darlington 50 F F5054 Bothell WA 1821 22/55 694 47:09 9:29
1438 Edward Hansen 35 M M3539 Seattle WA 1822 149/193 1128 47:09 9:29
1439 Mark Hansen 47 M M4549 Tacoma WA 1823 111/136 1129 47:09 9:29
3034 Lauren Bricker 45 F F4549 Seattle WA 1824 52/111 695 47:09 9:29
3328 Michael Rediger 42 M M4044 Seattle WA 1825 138/174 1130 47:09 9:29
704 Rick Aue 46 M M4549 Issaquah WA 1826 112/136 1131 47:10 9:29
703 Kim Aue 46 F F4549 Issaquah WA 1827 53/111 696 47:11 9:30
3199 George McPherson 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 1828 170/233 1132 47:11 9:30
422 Unknown Partic. 422 - M M0000 - - 1829 32/46 1133 47:11 9:30
2920 Reid Wilson 43 M M4044 Marysville WA 1830 139/174 1134 47:12 9:30
3075 Nick Dimiduk 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 1831 187/246 1135 47:12 9:30
919 Maurice kacy Cariaso 25 M M2529 Auburn WA 1832 188/246 1136 47:12 9:30
360 Jennifer Carter 48 F F4549 Seattle WA 1833 54/111 697 47:12 9:30
1255 Whitney Farowich 24 F F2024 Bellevue WA 1834 74/122 698 47:12 9:30
2440 Rachel Roupe 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 1835 144/296 699 47:13 9:30
1768 Damian Lainfiesta 34 M M3034 Spanaway WA 1836 171/233 1137 47:13 9:30
2178 Hilary Norcross 46 F F4549 Shoreline WA 1837 55/111 700 47:13 9:30
594 Zane Houser 10 M M0114 Woodinville WA 1838 19/37 1138 47:14 9:30
3343 Unknown Partic. 3343 - M M0000 - - 1839 33/46 1139 47:14 9:30
2240 Aaron Parde 31 M M3034 Beatrice NE 1840 172/233 1140 47:15 9:30
1754 Alexa Kunitsugu 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 1841 165/296 701 47:15 9:30
3598 Randee Bierlein 26 F F2529 Seattle WA 1842 145/296 702 47:16 9:31
2924 Shannon Wing 29 F F2529 Seattle WA 1843 146/296 703 47:17 9:31
1546 Jessica Hsu 29 F F2529 Seattle WA 1844 147/296 704 47:17 9:31
1832 Christina Leverich 30 F F3034 Seattle WA 1845 166/296 705 47:17 9:31
2405 Mandy Roach 23 F F2024 Seattle WA 1846 75/122 706 47:17 9:31
2837 Jesse Warner 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 1847 189/246 1141 47:17 9:31
375 Travis Greer 35 M M3539 Sea WA 1848 150/193 1142 47:18 9:31
374 Theresa Paulson 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 1849 167/296 707 47:18 9:31
3340 Jim Lee 61 M M6064 San Jose CA 1850 23/36 1143 47:18 9:31
3453 Tyson Layne 34 M M3034 Redmond WA 1851 173/233 1144 47:18 9:31
1597 Jennifer Jackson Lee 34 F F3034 Seattle WA 1852 168/296 708 47:19 9:31
1816 Victor Lee 35 M M3539 Seattle WA 1853 151/193 1145 47:20 9:31
1647 Tessa Kaplan 26 F F2529 Seattle WA 1854 148/296 709 47:21 9:32
253 Amanda Carlson 22 F F2024 Bremerton WA 1855 76/122 710 47:21 9:32
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3372 Kyle Wilson 41 M M4044 Bainbridge Island WA 1856 140/174 1146 47:23 9:32

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after