2018 ROC 7K Trail Run

7K

Summary

Number of finishers:
150
Number of females:
82
Number of males:
67
Average time:
51:06

Info

January 27, 2018 in Columbia, MO

Races

Results By

7K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Connor Crouch 30:39
    2. Ryan Constable 31:35
    3. Mike Burden 32:16
    4. Max Overshiner 33:38
    5. Justin Hagen 34:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Kimberly Earnest 36:59
    2. Susannah Erwin 37:29
    3. Lindsay French 39:06
    4. Samantha Ostmann 39:34
    5. Chelsea Bessey 39:57

displaying: 1 - 40 of 150
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
135 Connor Crouch M2029 1 1/9 1/67 30:39 7:03
131 Ryan Constable M3039 2 1/20 2/67 31:35 7:16
125 Mike Burden M4049 3 1/22 3/67 32:16 7:26
225 Max Overshiner MUN19 4 1/2 4/67 33:38 7:45
165 Justin Hagen M3039 5 2/20 5/67 34:23 7:55
257 Andrew Stewart M3039 6 3/20 6/67 35:24 8:09
178 Alex Jacobson M2029 7 2/9 7/67 35:36 8:12
117 Nicholas Borgmeyer M3039 8 4/20 8/67 36:43 8:27
146 Kimberly Earnest F3039 9 1/31 1/82 36:59 8:31
217 Jacob Moskowitz M2029 10 3/9 9/67 36:59 8:31
147 Susannah Erwin F3039 11 2/31 2/82 37:29 8:38
275 Kirk Woodring M3039 12 5/20 10/67 38:01 8:45
229 Mario Perez M3039 13 6/20 11/67 38:24 8:50
152 Lindsay French F3039 14 3/31 3/82 39:06 9:00
127 Erik Butler M4049 15 2/22 12/67 39:27 9:05
222 Samantha Ostmann F2029 16 1/17 4/82 39:34 9:06
206 Kevin Marberry M4049 17 3/22 13/67 39:40 9:08
112 Chelsea Bessey F3039 18 4/31 5/82 39:57 9:12
203 Maddy Luebbert F3039 19 5/31 6/82 40:08 9:14
235 Bonnie Ricord F2029 20 2/17 7/82 40:51 9:24
123 Karl Bryda M5059 21 1/10 14/67 40:59 9:26
245 Robby Schmidt M2029 22 4/9 15/67 41:03 9:27
113 Meghan Blaine F3039 23 6/31 8/82 41:06 9:28
239 Mikaela Ruga F2029 24 3/17 9/82 41:14 9:29
267 Craig Wagoner M5059 25 2/10 16/67 41:25 9:32
101 Douglas Acklin M4049 26 4/22 17/67 41:26 9:32
141 Patrick Doll M3039 27 7/20 18/67 41:34 9:34
213 Joshua Miller M2029 28 5/9 19/67 41:35 9:34
220 Jim O'Brien M5059 29 3/10 20/67 41:38 9:35
266 Paul Wade M3039 30 8/20 21/67 41:39 9:35
114 Matt Boehner M4049 31 5/22 22/67 41:41 9:35
254 Ted Stephenson M5059 32 4/10 23/67 41:42 9:36
110 Jack Baumann M2029 33 6/9 24/67 41:44 9:36
154 Bryanne Gawlik F2029 34 4/17 10/82 41:48 9:37
137 Christina Dablemont F3039 35 7/31 11/82 42:17 9:44
186 Janette Keller F4049 36 1/20 12/82 42:17 9:44
243 Troy Scheidt M4049 37 6/22 25/67 42:22 9:45
201 Cassidy Leonard-Scott F3039 38 8/31 13/82 42:34 9:48
148 Gavin Eubank M4049 39 7/22 26/67 42:35 9:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
238 Cynthia Rolli F4049 40 2/20 14/82 42:55 9:53

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after