ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
6198 Lindsey Strickler F 20-24 3021 168/379 1186/3483 49:53 9:59
4722 Andrew Olson M 15-19 3022 227/280 1836/2974 49:53 9:59
6178 Mary Stone F 40-44 3023 119/325 1187/3483 49:53 9:59
1812 Serdar Durmusoglu M CLYB 3024 55/189 1837/2974 49:53 9:59
6605 Eric Van Doren M 25-29 3025 194/271 1838/2974 49:54 9:59
183 John Bach M 25-29 3026 195/271 1839/2974 49:56 10:00
1211 Rachel Clune F 20-24 3027 169/379 1188/3483 49:57 10:00
1019 Jill Campbell F 45-49 3028 89/276 1189/3483 49:57 10:00
2832 Matt Hokky M 15-19 3029 228/280 1840/2974 49:57 10:00
5465 Kristen Rowlands F GDAME 3030 50/423 1190/3483 49:57 10:00
6126 Emily Stegeman F GDAME 3031 51/423 1191/3483 49:58 10:00
4570 Lisa Myers F 25-29 3032 171/409 1192/3483 49:58 10:00
526 Laura Blake F GDAME 3033 52/423 1193/3483 49:58 10:00
4997 Haley Pohlman F 12-14 3034 63/159 1194/3483 49:58 10:00
5772 Laura Senkowski F 30-34 3035 164/381 1195/3483 49:59 10:00
6708 Anne Wainright F 55-59 3036 19/131 1196/3483 49:59 10:00
7004 Thomas Wilson M 60-64 3037 52/123 1841/2974 50:00 10:00
7149 Jonah Young M 15-19 3038 229/280 1842/2974 50:00 10:00
1419 Emily Craycraft F 20-24 3039 170/379 1197/3483 50:00 10:00
502 Nathan Birt M 20-24 3040 144/190 1843/2974 50:01 10:01
1930 Meg Evans F 45-49 3041 90/276 1198/3483 50:01 10:01
2607 Scott Harrold M 55-59 3042 105/189 1844/2974 50:01 10:01
2421 Shelby Gray F 25-29 3043 172/409 1199/3483 50:01 10:01
6275 Lyndsey Suttman F 30-34 3044 165/381 1200/3483 50:02 10:01
460 Amelia Bergmann F 20-24 3045 171/379 1201/3483 50:03 10:01
4001 Angela Martzall F 25-29 3046 173/409 1202/3483 50:03 10:01
3039 Mark Jacobs M 45-49 3047 161/227 1845/2974 50:03 10:01
1999 Jennifer Fields F 35-39 3048 132/323 1203/3483 50:04 10:01
709 Amy Brewer F 40-44 3049 120/325 1204/3483 50:05 10:01
6102 Victoria Stapleton F 15-19 3050 156/300 1205/3483 50:05 10:01
6875 Alison Westfall F 30-34 3051 166/381 1206/3483 50:06 10:02
2041 Lindsay Fisher F 25-29 3052 174/409 1207/3483 50:06 10:02
4203 Heather McLain F 25-29 3053 175/409 1208/3483 50:06 10:02
4696 Shannon O'Donnell F 30-34 3054 167/381 1209/3483 50:06 10:02
2750 Aliese Hewitt F 12-14 3055 64/159 1210/3483 50:07 10:02
747 Sharon Brockman F 40-44 3056 121/325 1211/3483 50:07 10:02
3430 Mary Kozarec F GDAME 3057 53/423 1212/3483 50:07 10:02
1804 Colleen Dungey F 20-24 3058 172/379 1213/3483 50:08 10:02
3776 Adam Long M 30-34 3059 191/247 1846/2974 50:08 10:02
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2342 Robert Glasscock M 55-59 3060 106/189 1847/2974 50:09 10:02

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after