ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2920 Liset Hudkins F 45-49 3520 110/276 1488/3483 52:39 10:32
2400 Olivia Gramelspacher F 25-29 3521 218/409 1489/3483 52:39 10:32
6475 Matt Torok M 25-29 3522 215/271 2033/2974 52:40 10:32
4342 David Miller M CLYA 3523 135/230 2034/2974 52:41 10:33
1144 Tracie Chmiel F 30-34 3524 203/381 1490/3483 52:41 10:33
6704 Meredith Wahl F 30-34 3525 204/381 1491/3483 52:41 10:33
7264 Polly Clune F 50-54 3526 62/218 1492/3483 52:41 10:33
5602 Lonnie Schear M CLYA 3527 136/230 2035/2974 52:42 10:33
4299 Jonathan Meyer M 40-44 3528 184/246 2036/2974 52:42 10:33
6550 Sarah Tulloch F GDAME 3529 82/423 1493/3483 52:42 10:33
2161 Jacob Fromholt M CLYA 3530 137/230 2037/2974 52:42 10:33
5667 Joe Schuh M CLYB 3531 69/189 2038/2974 52:42 10:33
4675 Robert Novellino M 30-34 3532 201/247 2039/2974 52:42 10:33
6549 Mark Tulloch M CLYA 3533 138/230 2040/2974 52:43 10:33
2288 Michael George M 55-59 3534 123/189 2041/2974 52:43 10:33
5880 Elizabeth Sickinger F 09-11 3535 15/55 1494/3483 52:44 10:33
5147 Gregory Ramey M 60-64 3536 66/123 2042/2974 52:44 10:33
6350 Robert Teeter M 60-64 3537 67/123 2043/2974 52:44 10:33
6348 Zachariah Taylor M 09-11 3538 28/75 2044/2974 52:44 10:33
5315 Meredith Richters F 09-11 3539 16/55 1495/3483 52:45 10:33
1837 Angie Eberhart F 45-49 3540 111/276 1496/3483 52:45 10:33
5824 Randall Sheets M 60-64 3541 68/123 2045/2974 52:45 10:33
5059 Jessie Predieri F 15-19 3542 181/300 1497/3483 52:46 10:33
308 Matt Bauer M 25-29 3543 216/271 2046/2974 52:46 10:34
2687 Kevin Heller M CLYA 3544 139/230 2047/2974 52:46 10:34
4660 Jeff Niswonger M 50-54 3545 163/234 2048/2974 52:46 10:34
4659 Cole Niswonger M CLYA 3546 140/230 2049/2974 52:46 10:34
5385 Scott Robinson M CLYA 3547 141/230 2050/2974 52:46 10:34
306 Jen Bauer F 20-24 3548 202/379 1498/3483 52:47 10:34
758 Carl Bromer M 60-64 3549 69/123 2051/2974 52:47 10:34
188 Mary Backus F 50-54 3550 63/218 1499/3483 52:47 10:34
5314 Doug Richter M CLYA 3551 142/230 2052/2974 52:47 10:34
749 Dan Brodbeck M 55-59 3552 124/189 2053/2974 52:47 10:34
4451 Kenneth Moore M 60-64 3553 70/123 2054/2974 52:48 10:34
5056 Benny Poynter M 15-19 3554 239/280 2055/2974 52:48 10:34
7141 Mark Yorn M CLYA 3555 143/230 2056/2974 52:48 10:34
256 Kathryn Barenbrugge F GDAME 3556 83/423 1500/3483 52:48 10:34
2732 Crystel Henson F 30-34 3557 205/381 1501/3483 52:50 10:34
2515 Lexy Hagan F 09-11 3558 17/55 1502/3483 52:50 10:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
6290 Josh Sweigart M 30-34 3559 202/247 2057/2974 52:50 10:34

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after