Carmel 5k For Haiti

5k

Summary

Number of finishers:
225
Number of females:
117
Number of males:
108
Average time:
33:54

Info

July 28, 2018 in Carmel, IN

Races

Results By

5k - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ansel Nalin 16:59
    2. Dan Day 17:34
    3. Blake Burchell 17:42
    4. Robby Lynch 17:55
    5. Scott Kenney 18:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Cara Hasser 20:03
    2. Kristine Kubish 20:35
    3. Brittany Eckhardt 20:46
    4. Gillian Thompson 22:17
    5. Sage Moore 22:37

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1633 Gwen Morris F 30-39 39 2/23 10/117 24:55 8:02
1524 Mia Bruder F UNDER 40 8/36 11/117 25:03 8:05
1519 Danielle Bouillet F UNDER 41 9/36 12/117 25:14 8:09
1649 Henry Saam M UNDER 42 9/35 30/108 25:15 8:09
1695 Emma Cappella F UNDER 43 10/36 13/117 25:20 8:11
1545 Katherine Durcholz F UNDER 44 11/36 14/117 25:40 8:17
1688 Alex Warski M UNDER 45 10/35 31/108 25:46 8:19
1623 Betsy McCaw F 40-49 46 1/20 15/117 25:59 8:23
1570 Andrew Goedde M UNDER 47 11/35 32/108 25:59 8:23
1539 Gary Considine M 20-29 48 6/10 33/108 26:02 8:24
1670 Emma Tillman F 30-39 49 3/23 16/117 26:02 8:24
1743 Cristy Helsey F 30-39 50 4/23 17/117 26:04 8:25
1549 Shelli Elliott F 40-49 51 2/20 18/117 26:07 8:26
1577 Rebecca Harkness F 40-49 52 3/20 19/117 26:09 8:26
1782 Andrew Thyen M 20-29 53 7/10 34/108 26:12 8:27
1663 Steven Sproull M 50-59 54 5/15 35/108 26:12 8:27
1675 Kuda Tshililiwa M 20-29 55 8/10 36/108 26:12 8:27
1536 Bob Considine M 50-59 56 6/15 37/108 26:12 8:28
1553 Jackson Elshire M UNDER 57 12/35 38/108 26:14 8:28
1550 Sydney Elliott F UNDER 58 12/36 20/117 26:15 8:29
1592 Mary Grace Jacko F UNDER 59 13/36 21/117 26:17 8:29
1760 David Fleck M 60-69 60 4/15 39/108 26:30 8:33
1772 Amanda Eichenauer F 40-49 61 4/20 22/117 26:31 8:33
1534 Darci Commons F UNDER 62 14/36 23/117 26:36 8:35
1754 Amy Cahill F 30-39 63 5/23 24/117 26:40 8:37
1537 Bobby Considine M UNDER 64 13/35 40/108 26:45 8:38
1555 Mitchel Elshire M UNDER 65 14/35 41/108 26:45 8:38
1745 Joseph Lacombe M UNDER 66 15/35 42/108 26:51 8:40
1604 Elizabeth Kneifel F UNDER 67 15/36 25/117 26:53 8:41
1677 Themba Tshililiwa M UNDER 68 16/35 43/108 27:00 8:43
1516 Katie Biltimier F 40-49 69 5/20 26/117 27:10 8:46
1685 John Warne M 50-59 70 7/15 44/108 27:20 8:49
1616 Kate Lynch F 20-29 71 2/10 27/117 27:22 8:50
1560 Shauna Feest F 30-39 72 6/23 28/117 27:26 8:51
1647 Austin Roberts M UNDER 73 17/35 45/108 27:27 8:52
1614 Sean Loub M UNDER 74 18/35 46/108 27:29 8:52
1613 Ryan Loub M UNDER 75 19/35 47/108 27:30 8:53
1732 Megan Moore F 20-29 76 3/10 29/117 27:30 8:53
1666 Annie Surette F UNDER 77 16/36 30/117 27:48 8:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1741 Jarad Vinup M 30-39 78 7/17 48/108 28:04 9:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after