St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
580 Anthony Jones 34 M M3034 Federal Way WA 110 8/61 93 22:28 7:15
870 Douglas Pariseau 43 M M4044 Federal Way WA 111 12/60 94 22:29 7:15
1253 Chad Cook 34 M M3034 Fircrest WA 112 9/61 95 22:29 7:15
513 Allison Hollinger 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 113 5/125 18 22:29 7:15
810 Ston Nguyen 27 M M2529 University Place WA 114 12/55 96 22:30 7:15
560 Matt Jewett 27 M M2529 Tacoma WA 115 13/55 97 22:36 7:17
141 Mark Brandewie 45 M M4549 Fircrest WA 116 14/52 98 22:41 7:19
679 Andrew Madderson 37 M M3539 Tacoma WA 117 8/69 99 22:43 7:20
347 Jose Estrella 30 M M3034 Lakewood WA 118 10/61 100 22:44 7:20
363 Sean Foley 32 M M3034 Dupont WA 119 11/61 101 22:45 7:20
851 Bekah Osterhaus 23 F F2024 Tacoma WA 120 1/57 19 22:53 7:23
521 Brian Hopper 33 M M3034 Bonney Lake WA 121 12/61 102 22:54 7:23
745 Fern Michael 27 F F2529 Ft Lewis WA 122 6/125 20 22:56 7:24
228 Lorraine Coleman-Poyle 50 F F5054 Tacoma WA 123 1/43 21 22:57 7:24
540 Ian Hutton 36 M M3539 Tacoma WA 124 9/69 103 22:59 7:25
657 Misty Little 41 F F4044 Edgewood WA 125 1/127 22 23:02 7:26
587 Tracy Jones 39 F F3539 Black Diamond WA 126 7/121 23 23:03 7:26
1324 Brandon Stewart 29 M M2529 Puyallup WA 127 14/55 104 23:04 7:26
1299 Jeremy Jackson 24 M M2024 Gig Harbor WA 128 13/35 105 23:06 7:27
702 Doris Matson 52 F F5054 Sunnyside WA 129 2/43 24 23:06 7:27
159 Trisha Brock 36 F F3539 Bonney Lake WA 130 8/121 25 23:07 7:27
361 Sara Flatebo 19 F F1519 Graham WA 131 2/26 26 23:08 7:28
231 Richard Colley 46 M M4549 Puyallup WA 132 15/52 106 23:09 7:28
450 Eric Hallstead 34 M M3034 Bonney Lake WA 133 13/61 107 23:13 7:29
242 Deanne Cordek 44 F F4044 Gig Harbor WA 134 2/127 27 23:15 7:30
157 Tom Brisbois 44 F F4044 Tacoma WA 135 3/127 28 23:16 7:30
208 Jeff Carroll 23 M M2024 Tacoma WA 136 14/35 108 23:19 7:31
183 Margo Butcher 21 F F2024 Auburn WA 137 2/57 29 23:20 7:32
473 Robb Haydon 20 M M2024 Gig Harbor WA 138 15/35 109 23:22 7:32
155 Ronald Brinton 72 M M7074 Gig Harbor WA 139 1/4 110 23:23 7:33
835 Cort O'Connor 44 M M4044 Tacoma WA 140 13/60 111 23:23 7:33
1117 Ariel Taylor 22 F F2024 Olympia WA 141 3/57 30 23:26 7:34
816 Jim Nilsen 55 M M5559 Edgewood WA 142 4/17 112 23:26 7:34
651 Douglas Lineberry 38 M M3539 Gig Harbor WA 143 10/69 113 23:31 7:35
1063 Sean Ziggy Simonsen 27 M M2529 Renton WA 144 15/55 114 23:33 7:36
100 Jonathan Bingham 29 M M2529 Newcastle WA 145 16/55 115 23:33 7:36
1025 Dave Schneider 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 146 11/69 116 23:35 7:36
163 David Brown 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 147 12/69 117 23:35 7:36
255 Molly Crawford 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 148 4/128 31 23:36 7:37
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
492 Marvin Herstad 45 M M4549 Lakewood WA 149 16/52 118 23:39 7:38

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after