St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1165 Jeremy Walker 28 M M2529 Yelm WA 1193 55/55 452 51:58 16:46
1064 Melissa Skelley 40 F F4044 Port Orchard WA 1194 120/127 742 51:58 16:46
1077 Alex Solomon 24 M M2024 Port Orchard WA 1195 35/35 453 52:06 16:48
283 Lisa De Jong 25 F F2529 Mckenna WA 1196 122/125 743 52:45 17:01
21 Sunshine Alexander 30 F F3034 Yelm WA 1197 124/128 744 52:46 17:01
453 Stephanie Hammer 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 1198 54/57 745 52:57 17:05
452 Nacol Hammer 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1199 125/128 746 53:00 17:06
886 Sally Pesce 57 F F5559 Des Moines WA 1200 24/26 747 53:12 17:10
1254 Johannah Franich 39 F F3539 Tacoma WA 1201 116/121 748 53:25 17:14
606 Ellen King 37 F F3539 Fife WA 1202 117/121 749 53:26 17:14
162 Bill Brown 39 M M3539 Edgewood WA 1203 68/69 454 53:32 17:16
164 Heather Brown 39 F F3539 Edgewood WA 1204 118/121 750 53:35 17:17
880 Daedre Perez 32 F F3034 Maple Valley WA 1205 126/128 751 53:41 17:19
1091 Nikki Staab 32 F F3034 Federal Way WA 1206 127/128 752 53:42 17:19
946 Aline Robertson 29 F F2529 Port Orchard WA 1207 123/125 753 53:53 17:23
947 Norma Robertson 48 F F4549 Port Orchard WA 1208 84/92 754 53:56 17:24
19 John Alexander 55 M M5559 Renton WA 1209 17/17 455 54:08 17:28
1005 Melissa Schafer 15 F F1519 Graham WA 1210 25/26 755 54:09 17:28
985 Jessica Saldana 29 F F2529 Tacoma WA 1211 124/125 756 54:17 17:31
959 Kim Roller-Zook 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1212 85/92 757 54:17 17:31
154 Kelsea Brinkley 23 F F2024 University Place WA 1213 55/57 758 54:18 17:31
705 Sandi Matthews 44 F F4044 Tacoma WA 1214 121/127 759 54:19 17:31
334 Melissa Ellis 35 F F3539 Auburn WA 1215 119/121 760 54:23 17:33
981 Angela Rutledge 41 F F4044 Auburn WA 1216 122/127 761 54:24 17:33
82 Ricardo Benavides 48 M M4549 Auburn WA 1217 51/52 456 54:25 17:33
878 Laura Peacock 46 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1218 86/92 762 54:50 17:41
333 Dianne Ellis 47 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1219 87/92 763 54:51 17:42
842 Mary Olsen 48 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1220 88/92 764 54:54 17:43
881 Leanne Perez 51 F F5054 Dupont WA 1221 40/43 765 55:02 17:45
791 Karen Mulkey 44 F F4044 Dupont WA 1222 123/127 766 55:02 17:45
1004 Erika Schafer 41 F F4044 Graham WA 1223 124/127 767 55:33 17:55
837 Amanda O'Dell 37 F F3539 Port Orchard WA 1224 120/121 768 55:38 17:57
838 Haley O'Dell 14 F F0114 Port Orchard WA 1225 23/24 769 55:41 17:58
999 Dione Savage 44 F F4044 Spanaway WA 1226 125/127 770 55:48 18:00
1075 Amber Sodon 22 F F2024 Tacoma WA 1227 56/57 771 56:00 18:04
1076 Andrea Sodon 50 F F5054 Spanaway WA 1228 41/43 772 56:00 18:04
1192 Kayla Westhoff 15 F F1519 Cheney WA 1229 26/26 773 56:12 18:08
1193 Theresa Westhoff 45 F F4549 Cheney WA 1230 89/92 774 56:13 18:08
220 Lisa Clark 42 F F4044 Bonney Lake WA 1231 126/127 775 56:20 18:10
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1368 Tammara Stephens 23 F F2024 Renton WA 1232 57/57 776 56:21 18:11

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after