CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2017

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,991
Number of females:
1,170
Number of males:
820
Average time:
34:12

Info

March 18, 2017 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 14:48
    2. Ben Lloyd 15:30
    3. Phil Young 15:40
    4. John Darmody 15:45
    5. Tim Faith 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:10
    2. Elizabeth Lundine 18:32
    3. Rebecca Wilder 18:40
    4. Kelsey Allbaugh 18:45
    5. Morgan Casey 19:06

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1208 Brittany Shelly F2529 1024 85/197 463/1182 32:02
1209 Mike Shelly M2529 1025 67/89 562/822 32:02
2294 Unknown Runner M???? 1026 12/19 563/822 32:02
1900 Eileen Yi Ni Tan F2529 1027 86/197 464/1182 32:03
1839 Tre'chiondria Lathan F2024 1028 49/90 465/1182 32:03
625 Deb Howell F4549 1029 29/113 466/1182 32:04
1721 Kelli Sullivan F2529 1030 87/197 467/1182 32:04
1624 Abigail Kull F2024 1031 50/90 468/1182 32:06
25 Lindsay Adolphs F3034 1032 109/212 469/1182 32:06
583 Krystle Hergert F2529 1033 88/197 470/1182 32:07
1088 Chelsea Raymond F2529 1034 89/197 471/1182 32:08
376 Andrew Everett M3539 1035 89/115 564/822 32:08
273 Andrew Dailey M3034 1036 106/141 565/822 32:08
1509 Stephen Zapatka M4549 1037 56/80 566/822 32:09
1746 Ty Wiesemeyer M2529 1038 68/89 567/822 32:10
1655 Lindsey Nelson F2024 1039 51/90 472/1182 32:10
638 Blake Hughes M3034 1040 107/141 568/822 32:10
1745 Kara Wiesemeyer F2529 1041 90/197 473/1182 32:10
951 Amy Murray F2529 1042 91/197 474/1182 32:10
1510 Zoe Zapatka F0114 1043 14/49 475/1182 32:10
1508 Andrew Zapatka M4044 1044 69/100 569/822 32:10
485 Suzy Good F4549 1045 30/113 476/1182 32:10
483 Dana Good M4044 1046 70/100 570/822 32:11
400 Lauren Fitzwater F3034 1047 110/212 477/1182 32:13
1757 Ira Babcock M4044 1048 71/100 571/822 32:13
593 Jay Hetzler M5054 1049 41/71 572/822 32:13
406 Kendra Fobert F1519 1050 16/29 478/1182 32:14
459 Anna Gibney F3034 1051 111/212 479/1182 32:17
1107 Daniel Ricketts M3539 1052 90/115 573/822 32:17
1341 Jacob Thompson M3539 1053 91/115 574/822 32:17
1333 Brenda Thomas F5559 1054 13/58 480/1182 32:18
2217 Jim Victor M7074 1055 2/5 575/822 32:18
352 Christina Ehlers F2024 1056 52/90 481/1182 32:18
136 Jacqueline Bohlen F5559 1057 14/58 482/1182 32:19
1884 Elizabeth Simms F2529 1058 92/197 483/1182 32:21
1814 Christine Goecke F2024 1059 53/90 484/1182 32:21
1598 Bryan Harris M3539 1060 92/115 576/822 32:25
743 Arasu Krishnan M4044 1061 72/100 577/822 32:25
2146 Mark Godsil M5054 1062 42/71 578/822 32:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1110 Lynn Rider F2024 1063 54/90 485/1182 32:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after