St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
256 Clarissa Cretella 38 F F3539 Tacoma WA 648 53/121 315 31:30 10:10
1302 Aaron Unger 29 M M2529 Federal Way WA 649 43/55 334 31:31 10:10
544 Maribeth Ingemansen 41 F F4044 Edgewood WA 650 42/127 316 31:32 10:10
1107 Tammy Summers-Packard 47 F F4549 Bothell WA 651 27/92 317 31:32 10:10
909 Stephanie Price 39 F F3539 Lakebay WA 652 54/121 318 31:32 10:10
1378 Frank Rorie 25 M M2529 Tacoma WA 653 44/55 335 31:34 10:11
320 Gina Eaton 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 654 26/57 319 31:35 10:11
350 Dionna Faherty 39 F F3539 Tacoma WA 655 55/121 320 31:37 10:12
818 Rebecca Nilsen 49 F F4549 Edgewood WA 656 28/92 321 31:37 10:12
398 Christy Gibson 24 F F2024 Seattle WA 657 27/57 322 31:37 10:12
1359 Ashley Ottinger 24 F F2024 Kent WA 658 28/57 323 31:39 10:13
372 Stephanie Fraser 29 F F2529 Auburn WA 659 66/125 324 31:39 10:13
1057 Lisa Sigler 38 F F3539 Tacoma WA 660 56/121 325 31:40 10:13
248 Elizabeth Costanti 32 F F3034 University Place WA 661 53/128 326 31:41 10:13
961 Kecia Rongen 39 F F3539 Olympia WA 662 57/121 327 31:41 10:13
537 Piper Hutchinson 12 F F0114 Federal Way WA 663 11/24 328 31:42 10:14
994 Jenika Sannes 35 F F3539 Fife WA 664 58/121 329 31:43 10:14
482 Paul Hedlund 31 M M3034 Tacoma WA 665 45/61 336 31:44 10:14
463 Kery Harrington 34 F F3034 Auburn WA 666 54/128 330 31:45 10:15
23 Lisa Alkin 44 F F4044 Tacoma WA 667 43/127 331 31:46 10:15
1361 Jennifer Chaves 37 F F3539 Tacoma WA 668 59/121 332 31:46 10:15
373 Joey Kathleen Freeman 37 F F3539 Maple Valley WA 669 60/121 333 31:47 10:15
1033 Katie Schulstad 24 F F2024 Seattle WA 670 29/57 334 31:48 10:15
1216 Kathy Wood 40 F F4044 Edgewood WA 671 44/127 335 31:49 10:16
88 Jina Benson 41 F F4044 Gig Harbor WA 672 45/127 336 31:49 10:16
70 Lisa Bates 40 F F4044 Graham WA 673 46/127 337 31:49 10:16
716 Lisa McDonald 36 F F3539 Federal Way WA 674 61/121 338 31:54 10:17
1367 Lane Smith 48 M M4549 Tacoma WA 675 41/52 337 31:56 10:18
833 Erin O'Connell 33 M M3034 Puyallup WA 676 46/61 338 31:56 10:18
1139 Allen Tom 57 M M5559 Olympia WA 677 10/17 339 31:58 10:19
1180 Deanna Weber 38 F F3539 Buckley WA 678 62/121 339 32:00 10:19
665 April Lordwittig 43 F F4044 Steilacoom WA 679 47/127 340 32:00 10:19
996 George Saratsis 39 M M3539 Mcchord WA 680 45/69 340 32:00 10:19
239 Carter Coons 13 M M0114 Gig Harbor WA 681 19/26 341 32:02 10:20
735 Haley Meisburger 12 F F0114 Gig Harbor WA 682 12/24 341 32:03 10:20
263 Edna Cross 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 683 29/92 342 32:03 10:20
480 Nancy Hebert 39 F F3539 Tacoma WA 684 63/121 343 32:05 10:21
1379 Bob Croach 29 M M2529 Yelm WA 685 45/55 342 32:06 10:21
1189 Jim West 54 M M5054 Auburn WA 686 36/42 343 32:06 10:21
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1336 M Gunastrom 23 F F2024 Sumner WA 687 30/57 344 32:07 10:22

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after