CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2017

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,991
Number of females:
1,170
Number of males:
820
Average time:
34:12

Info

March 18, 2017 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 14:48
    2. Ben Lloyd 15:30
    3. Phil Young 15:40
    4. John Darmody 15:45
    5. Tim Faith 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:10
    2. Elizabeth Lundine 18:32
    3. Rebecca Wilder 18:40
    4. Kelsey Allbaugh 18:45
    5. Morgan Casey 19:06

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1838 John Kuykendall M3034 629 69/141 397/822 28:15
457 Scott Gersitz M3539 630 70/115 398/822 28:15
1179 Marianne Schroeder F7074 631 1/10 233/1182 28:16
698 Sara Judickas F2024 632 30/90 234/1182 28:16
1226 Thomas Sikardi M4044 633 53/100 399/822 28:17
1272 Elizabeth Stewart F3539 634 36/172 235/1182 28:18
1919 Jeff Wright M4549 635 39/80 400/822 28:18
1058 Jaymie Pollmiller F4044 636 20/117 236/1182 28:19
1665 Colton Olderog M0114 637 17/38 401/822 28:19
2133 Anthony Jared M3034 638 70/141 402/822 28:20
721 Alysia King F2529 639 41/197 237/1182 28:21
396 Ashley Fisher F2529 640 42/197 238/1182 28:21
471 Meg Gillette F4044 641 21/117 239/1182 28:21
1015 Abbas Pasha M2529 642 51/89 403/822 28:21
1972 Jeff Grady M3034 643 71/141 404/822 28:21
1096 Corbin Rensberger M1519 644 16/27 405/822 28:22
1981 Kylie Harness F0114 645 6/49 240/1182 28:22
1810 Kayla Fowler F2024 646 31/90 241/1182 28:22
814 Ward Longner M5559 647 18/53 406/822 28:23
1779 Anthony Ciccotelli M2529 648 52/89 407/822 28:23
127 Dylan Black M3034 649 72/141 408/822 28:24
226 Sheila Castens F6064 650 2/36 242/1182 28:24
562 Jarrett Harvey M3034 651 73/141 409/822 28:25
2003 Melissa Kauzlarich F3034 652 66/212 243/1182 28:25
1988 Amy Holbert F4044 653 22/117 244/1182 28:25
239 Kristi Clark F3539 654 37/172 245/1182 28:26
1644 Tara Miller F3034 655 67/212 246/1182 28:26
2164 Richard Whitaker M5054 656 26/71 410/822 28:27
2266 Jacob Creamer M1519 657 17/27 411/822 28:27
2174 Amber Nelson F3539 658 38/172 247/1182 28:28
2265 Becca Ball F1519 659 9/29 248/1182 28:28
2298 Taylor Goldermann F1519 660 10/29 249/1182 28:28
585 Sarah Hermiston F2529 661 43/197 250/1182 28:28
2284 Unknown Runner M???? 662 6/19 412/822 28:28
1993 Jade Hunter F0114 663 7/49 251/1182 28:29
1765 Meghan Berger F2529 664 44/197 252/1182 28:29
1173 Lily Schoeck F1519 665 11/29 253/1182 28:29
1136 David Rossa M5054 666 27/71 413/822 28:31
261 Ryan Cousins M3034 667 74/141 414/822 28:31
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
706 Daniel Kedley M3034 668 75/141 415/822 28:31

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after