CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1571 Ann Schocker F4549 1941 94/133 1138/1467 47:16
1642 Bruce Simmons M5054 1942 63/72 798/866 47:19
91 Carmen Barron F75UP 1943 1/2 1139/1467 47:20
203 Candace Bush F3034 1944 231/274 1140/1467 47:20
1939 Donna Williams F5054 1945 66/114 1141/1467 47:20
1468 Samantha Ringberg F2024 1946 97/106 1142/1467 47:20
1645 Susan Simmons F5054 1947 67/114 1143/1467 47:21
2640 Brenna Toland F0114 1948 44/52 1144/1467 47:22
755 David Holst M5559 1949 42/49 799/866 47:22
1009 Lynn Lorber F4549 1950 95/133 1145/1467 47:23
629 Mya Griffin F0114 1951 45/52 1146/1467 47:24
727 Wayne Hilburn M4044 1952 80/84 800/866 47:25
171 Stefani Brandau F2529 1953 204/241 1147/1467 47:26
630 Rylee Griffin F0114 1954 46/52 1148/1467 47:26
574 Tia Gendron F5054 1955 68/114 1149/1467 47:27
627 Demond Griffin M4044 1956 81/84 801/866 47:27
628 Lisa Griffin F3034 1957 232/274 1150/1467 47:28
2425 Adreona Bradford F2529 1958 205/241 1151/1467 47:29
1365 Tyrone Phillips M3539 1959 106/114 802/866 47:29
1444 Samantha Reyes F2529 1960 206/241 1152/1467 47:30
1196 Israel Moreno M3034 1961 116/122 803/866 47:30
762 Samantha Houselog F3034 1962 233/274 1153/1467 47:34
1103 Tom McGuinty M5054 1963 64/72 804/866 47:35
1102 Sue McGuinty F5054 1964 69/114 1154/1467 47:35
1435 Erin Rennert F2529 1965 207/241 1155/1467 47:35
2312 Cheryl Lester F5559 1966 51/81 1156/1467 47:36
1460 Rachel Riddles F3539 1967 167/203 1157/1467 47:36
1813 Pamela Toland F5054 1968 70/114 1158/1467 47:37
1013 Barbara Lowe F6064 1969 27/53 1159/1467 47:38
1379 Bruce Pond M4549 1970 86/88 805/866 47:40
1380 Georgia Pond F4549 1971 96/133 1160/1467 47:41
207 Elizabeth Byam F3034 1972 234/274 1161/1467 47:42
1155 Kathleen Miller F6064 1973 28/53 1162/1467 47:43
1406 Katie Rabuck F3034 1974 235/274 1163/1467 47:44
1586 Jaime Schulz F3539 1975 168/203 1164/1467 47:44
1783 Erin Theusch F3034 1976 236/274 1165/1467 47:45
1391 Crue Proehl M2529 1977 118/126 806/866 47:53
2436 Nathaniel Rodriguez M2529 1978 119/126 807/866 47:54
2437 Julia Rodriguez F2529 1979 208/241 1166/1467 47:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
2223 Kelleen McFate F4549 1980 97/133 1167/1467 47:57

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after