St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
463 Kery Harrington 34 F F3034 Auburn WA 666 54/128 330 31:45 10:15
23 Lisa Alkin 44 F F4044 Tacoma WA 667 43/127 331 31:46 10:15
1361 Jennifer Chaves 37 F F3539 Tacoma WA 668 59/121 332 31:46 10:15
373 Joey Kathleen Freeman 37 F F3539 Maple Valley WA 669 60/121 333 31:47 10:15
1033 Katie Schulstad 24 F F2024 Seattle WA 670 29/57 334 31:48 10:15
1216 Kathy Wood 40 F F4044 Edgewood WA 671 44/127 335 31:49 10:16
88 Jina Benson 41 F F4044 Gig Harbor WA 672 45/127 336 31:49 10:16
70 Lisa Bates 40 F F4044 Graham WA 673 46/127 337 31:49 10:16
716 Lisa McDonald 36 F F3539 Federal Way WA 674 61/121 338 31:54 10:17
1367 Lane Smith 48 M M4549 Tacoma WA 675 41/52 337 31:56 10:18
833 Erin O'Connell 33 M M3034 Puyallup WA 676 46/61 338 31:56 10:18
1139 Allen Tom 57 M M5559 Olympia WA 677 10/17 339 31:58 10:19
1180 Deanna Weber 38 F F3539 Buckley WA 678 62/121 339 32:00 10:19
665 April Lordwittig 43 F F4044 Steilacoom WA 679 47/127 340 32:00 10:19
996 George Saratsis 39 M M3539 Mcchord WA 680 45/69 340 32:00 10:19
239 Carter Coons 13 M M0114 Gig Harbor WA 681 19/26 341 32:02 10:20
735 Haley Meisburger 12 F F0114 Gig Harbor WA 682 12/24 341 32:03 10:20
263 Edna Cross 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 683 29/92 342 32:03 10:20
480 Nancy Hebert 39 F F3539 Tacoma WA 684 63/121 343 32:05 10:21
1379 Bob Croach 29 M M2529 Yelm WA 685 45/55 342 32:06 10:21
1189 Jim West 54 M M5054 Auburn WA 686 36/42 343 32:06 10:21
1336 M Gunastrom 23 F F2024 Sumner WA 687 30/57 344 32:07 10:22
1240 James Fulkerson 39 M M3539 Yelm WA 688 46/69 344 32:08 10:22
1292 Carrie Carl 32 F F3034 Auburn WA 689 55/128 345 32:10 10:23
37 Veronica Andrews 27 F F2529 Seatac WA 690 67/125 346 32:10 10:23
695 Marci Martin 45 F F4549 Hoquiam WA 691 30/92 347 32:11 10:23
1140 Julie Tresslar 26 F F2529 Buckley WA 692 68/125 348 32:12 10:23
944 Brett Roberts 17 M M1519 Tacoma WA 693 12/19 345 32:12 10:23
36 Priscilla Andrews 22 F F2024 Seatac WA 694 31/57 349 32:13 10:24
156 Shannon Brisbois 43 F F4044 Tacoma WA 695 48/127 350 32:13 10:24
787 Kristin Moultine 58 F F5559 Lakewood WA 696 9/26 351 32:14 10:24
736 Jacob Mendel 11 M M0114 Eatonville WA 697 20/26 346 32:18 10:25
739 Michael Meray 45 M M4549 Spanaway WA 698 42/52 347 32:18 10:25
295 Maureen Dewey 34 F F3034 Dupont WA 699 56/128 352 32:18 10:25
278 Ann Darin-Amos 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 700 31/92 353 32:20 10:26
911 Amy Pudists 19 F F1519 Tacoma WA 701 16/26 354 32:22 10:26
1124 Mary Tharp 55 F F5559 Olympia WA 702 10/26 355 32:22 10:26
824 Ryan Nofziger 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 703 47/61 348 32:23 10:27
42 Genevieve Atkinson 27 F F2529 Federal Way WA 704 69/125 356 32:24 10:27
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1334 Kelli Homeyer 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 705 32/57 357 32:27 10:28

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after