Lagomarcino's Cocoa Beano 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,661
Number of females:
2,030
Number of males:
625
Average time:
43:04

Info

October 29, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2375 Mary Jones F7074 1536 6/19 1069/2030 47:27 15:19
2372 Kathy Jones F4549 1537 108/222 1070/2030 47:27 15:19
319 Dee McWilliams F4549 1538 109/222 1071/2030 47:27 15:19
534 Rebecca Walmann F2529 1539 149/232 1072/2030 47:28 15:19
268 Lucienne Wells F5559 1540 74/192 1073/2030 47:30 15:20
1668 Lynn Dengler F5559 1541 75/192 1074/2030 47:31 15:20
888 Cammie MacMillan F3539 1542 157/254 1075/2030 47:31 15:20
265 Kathy Bangasser F5054 1543 96/216 1076/2030 47:31 15:20
369 Corina Andresen F5054 1544 97/216 1077/2030 47:31 15:20
2100 Deanna Jensen-Valliere F5054 1545 98/216 1078/2030 47:32 15:20
706 MacK Patrick M2529 1546 58/66 464/625 47:33 15:21
777 Bree Obertance F3539 1547 158/254 1079/2030 47:34 15:21
775 Deb Hancock F6064 1548 20/99 1080/2030 47:34 15:21
1961 Bobbi Walzem F6064 1549 21/99 1081/2030 47:35 15:21
40 Randall Keller M6569 1550 10/19 465/625 47:35 15:21
110 Lori Thomas F5054 1551 99/216 1082/2030 47:36 15:22
1041 Steve Erichsen M4044 1552 59/70 466/625 47:39 15:23
1040 Shonna Paulsen F4044 1553 104/177 1083/2030 47:39 15:23
39 Lane Keller F6569 1554 19/58 1084/2030 47:40 15:23
394 Jennifer Dillie F5054 1555 100/216 1085/2030 47:40 15:23
1176 Vicki Atzen F6064 1556 22/99 1086/2030 47:40 15:23
1676 Christopher Eder M0114 1557 59/71 467/625 47:42 15:23
2272 Kelly Jo Stonenurner F4549 1558 110/222 1087/2030 47:43 15:24
321 Jennifer Troutwine F3034 1559 156/275 1088/2030 47:44 15:24
159 Angie Shouse F3539 1560 159/254 1089/2030 47:44 15:24
2163 Melissa Miner F4549 1561 111/222 1090/2030 47:45 15:24
340 Barb Poell F4549 1562 112/222 1091/2030 47:45 15:25
2871 Carolyn Haslinger F4549 1563 113/222 1092/2030 47:46 15:25
2509 Brooke Lochner F0114 1564 79/108 1093/2030 47:47 15:25
1095 Judy Wieskamp F6064 1565 23/99 1094/2030 47:48 15:25
1481 Maria Contreras-Huerta F2024 1566 67/107 1095/2030 47:50 15:26
1482 Yesenia Calderon F2024 1567 68/107 1096/2030 47:50 15:26
1675 Johanna Eder F4549 1568 114/222 1097/2030 47:51 15:26
1886 Sarah Strawhacker F2529 1569 150/232 1098/2030 47:53 15:27
1705 Lauren Suiter F2529 1570 151/232 1099/2030 47:53 15:27
2055 Heather Ockerman F2529 1571 152/232 1100/2030 47:54 15:27
2229 Joe Cook M4044 1572 60/70 468/625 47:54 15:27
802 Anne Roush F4549 1573 115/222 1101/2030 47:55 15:28
2230 Lynnann Cook F3539 1574 160/254 1102/2030 47:55 15:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3038 Gabby Grunewald F1519 1575 45/63 1103/2030 48:00 15:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after