Spring EQUINOX Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
331
Number of females:
225
Number of males:
106
Average time:
36:52

Info

March 19, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 16:16
    2. Dan Bischoff 18:20
    3. Bruce Hermiston 19:36
    4. Trevor Hallam 19:59
    5. Andrew Thompson 20:06
  • Female Participants
    1. Sarah Young Carlin 20:23
    2. Nicole Callahan 22:30
    3. Madison Geffers 22:40
    4. Jill Lightfoot 22:53
    5. Patty Gustafson 23:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
269 Sherri Matuszyk F5054 137 13/30 72/225 31:29 10:10
55 Andrea Montano F3034 138 14/31 73/225 31:34 10:11
299 Debra Robinson F4044 139 8/25 74/225 31:43 10:14
76 Jana Van Wetzinga F3539 140 10/27 75/225 31:51 10:17
38 Allen Hergert M3539 141 11/14 66/106 32:02 10:20
175 Christine Swyres F4549 142 7/27 76/225 32:09 10:23
368 Georgia Cartee F4549 143 8/27 77/225 32:14 10:24
312 Amy Groskopf F5559 144 7/26 78/225 32:28 10:29
226 Deb Howell F4549 145 9/27 79/225 32:40 10:33
118 Brenda Thomas F5559 146 8/26 80/225 32:45 10:34
317 Nikki Garnica F3034 147 15/31 81/225 32:50 10:36
130 Joelle Sikardi F3539 148 11/27 82/225 32:55 10:37
42 Eric Royse M4549 149 10/15 67/106 33:01 10:39
41 Mary Royse F4044 150 9/25 83/225 33:01 10:39
357 Elizabeth McCartney F2024 151 6/15 84/225 33:02 10:40
316 Amy McCalley F3034 152 16/31 85/225 33:03 10:40
35 Lauren Peterson F2529 153 8/27 86/225 33:11 10:43
36 Joshua Warner M2529 154 5/7 68/106 33:11 10:43
181 Cory Faulhaber F3034 155 17/31 87/225 33:11 10:43
186 Lisa Kammerer F3539 156 12/27 88/225 33:25 10:47
117 Amelia Buzzell F2529 157 9/27 89/225 33:27 10:48
347 Julia Kiley F2529 158 10/27 90/225 33:28 10:48
166 Diane Geffers F5054 159 14/30 91/225 33:33 10:50
100 Erin Engelbrecht F3539 160 13/27 92/225 33:39 10:52
11 Tiffany Colon F3034 161 18/31 93/225 33:47 10:54
125 Michelle Ruefer F2529 162 11/27 94/225 33:56 10:57
110 William McFarland M6064 163 6/12 69/106 34:10 11:02
296 Erin Stuedemann F3034 164 19/31 95/225 34:12 11:02
295 Alex Stuedemann M3539 165 12/14 70/106 34:13 11:03
277 Taylor Lane F2529 166 12/27 96/225 34:20 11:05
119 James Thomas M5559 167 8/14 71/106 34:26 11:07
344 Justin Frank F3539 168 14/27 97/225 34:31 11:08
131 Lara Johnston F3034 169 20/31 98/225 34:48 11:14
326 Annie Pickering F2529 170 13/27 99/225 35:06 11:20
204 Carla Hein F3539 171 15/27 100/225 35:11 11:21
139 Sofia Ortiz F3034 172 21/31 101/225 35:18 11:24
308 Amanda Murray-Dynes F3539 173 16/27 102/225 35:20 11:24
205 Teresa Ryan F3539 174 17/27 103/225 35:23 11:25
359 Rebecca Craddick F4044 175 10/25 104/225 35:23 11:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
315 Gina Peterson F4549 176 10/27 105/225 35:26 11:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after