St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
520 Danene Honemann 42 F F4044 Spanaway WA 840 67/127 460 34:53 11:15
1332 Susanne Noble 43 F F4044 Gig Harbor WA 841 68/127 461 34:54 11:15
1046 Jennifer Shamblin 45 F F4549 Sumner WA 842 41/92 462 34:58 11:17
942 Meri Roate 40 F F4044 Graham WA 843 69/127 463 34:59 11:17
984 Tiffany Ryan 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 844 89/125 464 35:00 11:17
889 Samantha Petersen 21 F F2024 Graham WA 845 37/57 465 35:01 11:18
516 Emily Holmdahl 15 F F1519 Port Orchard WA 846 18/26 466 35:01 11:18
823 Laura Nofziger 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 847 75/128 467 35:09 11:20
1354 David Wallace 8 M M0114 Ferndale WA 848 22/26 381 35:09 11:20
1252 Keri Cook 34 F F3034 Fircrest WA 849 76/128 468 35:10 11:21
1000 Dani Sawyer 40 F F4044 Spanaway WA 850 70/127 469 35:15 11:22
761 Rene Million 41 F F4044 Belfair WA 851 71/127 470 35:16 11:23
534 Ginger Husseman 35 F F3539 Buckley WA 852 82/121 471 35:17 11:23
1206 Lindsay Wilson 28 F F2529 Spanaway WA 853 90/125 472 35:18 11:23
1135 Christoper Tinker 33 M M3034 Olympia WA 854 54/61 382 35:18 11:23
203 Danielle Carlos 30 F F3034 Olympia WA 855 77/128 473 35:19 11:24
118 Shad Booth 33 M M3034 Buckley WA 856 55/61 383 35:23 11:25
352 Diane Fairfield 45 F F4549 Buckley WA 857 42/92 474 35:25 11:25
84 Colette Benefiel 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 858 78/128 475 35:26 11:26
456 Paul Hanna 29 M M2529 Fife WA 859 47/55 384 35:28 11:26
1168 Monica Wallace 37 F F3539 Ferndale WA 860 83/121 476 35:28 11:26
1070 Derek Smith 24 M M2024 Milton WA 861 29/35 385 35:28 11:26
662 Raymond Long 41 M M4044 Edgewood WA 862 53/60 386 35:29 11:27
395 Jared Gervais 25 M M2529 Edgewood WA 863 48/55 387 35:29 11:27
391 Jeff Gatlin 36 M M3539 Port Orchard WA 864 57/69 388 35:29 11:27
108 Kim Blevens 40 F F4044 Tacoma WA 865 72/127 477 35:29 11:27
136 Mark Braegelmann 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 866 58/69 389 35:29 11:27
109 Taylor Blevens 7 F F0114 Tacoma WA 867 20/24 478 35:30 11:27
403 Kristin Gillespie 22 F F2024 Covington WA 868 38/57 479 35:30 11:27
45 Lisa Austin 49 F F4549 Federal Way WA 869 43/92 480 35:31 11:27
137 Mckenna Braegelmann 7 F F0114 Tacoma WA 870 21/24 481 35:31 11:27
1314 Jessie Peterson 28 F F2529 Fox Island WA 871 91/125 482 35:38 11:30
1313 Bree Carimo 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 872 92/125 483 35:39 11:30
344 Kathryn Erwin 51 F F5054 Spanaway WA 873 18/43 484 35:39 11:30
112 Sue Boevers 42 F F4044 Lake Tapps WA 874 73/127 485 35:39 11:30
628 Jennifer Lang 25 F F2529 Tacoma WA 875 93/125 486 35:41 11:31
740 Katy Mercille 30 F F3034 Tacoma WA 876 79/128 487 35:42 11:31
1062 Jennifer Simonsen 26 F F2529 Renton WA 877 94/125 488 35:42 11:31
331 Dawn Ellingsen 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 878 44/92 489 35:44 11:32
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
290 Kristi Denton 39 F F3539 Fife WA 879 84/121 490 35:47 11:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after