St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
845 Dan Opitz 51 M M5054 Edgewood WA 357 31/42 233 27:35 8:54
1110 Leigh Sutherland 36 F F3539 Gig Harbor WA 358 21/121 125 27:35 8:54
196 Clinton Campbell 25 M M2529 Tacoma WA 359 31/55 234 27:35 8:54
483 Ryan Heiberg 31 M M3034 Seattle WA 360 29/61 235 27:36 8:54
287 Dean Defrank 37 M M3539 Tacoma WA 361 29/69 236 27:36 8:54
602 Tori Kendrick 22 F F2024 University Place WA 362 13/57 126 27:37 8:55
551 Ashley Jameson 28 F F2529 Buckley WA 363 33/125 127 27:39 8:55
79 Samantha Bellah 25 F F2529 Enumclaw WA 364 34/125 128 27:39 8:55
742 Courtenay Meyer 44 F F4044 Tacoma WA 365 13/127 129 27:39 8:55
976 Tony Russell 42 M M4044 Lacey WA 366 34/60 237 27:40 8:55
47 Rex Bagley 49 M M4549 Tacoma WA 367 29/52 238 27:44 8:57
358 Judy Fisher 66 F F6569 Auburn WA 368 2/3 130 27:46 8:57
820 Andrea Nilsson 34 F F3034 Tacoma WA 369 15/128 131 27:46 8:57
30 Dave Anderson 63 M M6064 University Place WA 370 2/6 239 27:46 8:57
940 William Rinker 60 M M6064 Puyallup WA 371 3/6 240 27:46 8:57
16 Justin Albrecht 29 M M2529 Tacoma WA 372 32/55 241 27:46 8:57
623 Jon Kuelz 36 M M3539 Tacoma WA 373 30/69 242 27:48 8:58
1175 Spencer Weaver 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 374 31/69 243 27:49 8:58
1223 Jonathan Yi 29 M M2529 University Place WA 375 33/55 244 27:49 8:58
245 Sherrie Cornett 22 F F2024 Lacey WA 376 14/57 132 27:51 8:59
1160 Scott Vervalin 47 M M4549 Tacoma WA 377 30/52 245 27:52 8:59
1056 Meghan Sienkiewickz 30 F F3034 Graham WA 378 16/128 133 27:52 8:59
297 Tiffany Diehl 24 F F2024 Belfair WA 379 15/57 134 27:53 9:00
124 Mike Botten 47 M M4549 Chehalis WA 380 31/52 246 27:55 9:00
986 Ryan Salmon 31 M M3034 Tacoma WA 381 30/61 247 27:55 9:00
553 Emmi Jensen 24 M M2024 Tacoma WA 382 22/35 248 27:58 9:01
608 Candy Klein 55 F F5559 Tacoma WA 383 4/26 135 27:58 9:01
1146 Scott Unger 31 M M3034 Seattle WA 384 31/61 249 27:59 9:02
673 Edward Lundin 47 M M4549 Edgewood WA 385 32/52 250 28:00 9:02
160 Jesse Brodt 34 M M3034 Tacoma WA 386 32/61 251 28:05 9:04
652 Jeanette Lineberry 38 F F3539 Gig Harbor WA 387 22/121 136 28:08 9:05
1161 Steve Vervalin 46 M M4549 Tacoma WA 388 33/52 252 28:09 9:05
669 David Lovejoy 37 M M3539 Tacoma WA 389 32/69 253 28:09 9:05
1306 L Stice 40 M M4044 Kent WA 390 35/60 254 28:09 9:05
654 Lisa Linke 39 F F3539 Tacoma WA 391 23/121 137 28:11 9:05
696 Brittany Martinec 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 392 35/125 138 28:11 9:05
174 Matthew Budelman 34 M M3034 Olympia WA 393 33/61 255 28:11 9:05
815 Jamie Nilsen 24 M M2024 Edgewood WA 394 23/35 256 28:11 9:05
1362 Taryn Carr 12 F F0114 Puyallup WA 395 4/24 139 28:11 9:05
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
258 Tanya Crites 49 F F4549 Gig Harbor WA 396 6/92 140 28:12 9:06

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after