St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
375 Brett Freshwaters 51 M M5054 Tacoma WA 47 9/42 40 20:15 6:32
917 Nathan Rozendaal 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 48 4/61 41 20:15 6:32
1287 Chase Nelson 19 M M1519 Federal Way WA 49 2/19 42 20:19 6:33
848 Trevor Opitz 22 M M2024 Edgewood WA 50 6/35 43 20:21 6:34
1186 Marek Wencel 42 M M4044 Des Moines WA 51 7/60 44 20:23 6:35
1029 Danny Schrader 13 M M0114 Federal Way WA 52 2/26 45 20:26 6:35
863 Amith Pakittiri 32 M M3034 University Place WA 53 5/61 46 20:27 6:36
106 Zach Blake 10 M M0114 Tacoma WA 54 3/26 47 20:27 6:36
1364 Tom Rossetto 45 M M4549 Tacoma WA 55 4/52 48 20:36 6:39
314 Craig Duncan 24 M M2024 Tacoma WA 56 7/35 49 20:43 6:41
788 Forest Moulton 28 M M2529 Missoula MT 57 4/55 50 20:44 6:41
12 Nicholas Ainslie 15 M M1519 Puyallup WA 58 3/19 51 20:45 6:42
894 Carson Pettie 13 M M0114 Auburn WA 59 4/26 52 20:47 6:42
409 George Gonzales 49 M M4549 Bonney Lake WA 60 5/52 53 20:48 6:43
524 Amanda Hoskins 35 F F3539 Puyallup WA 61 3/121 8 20:50 6:43
574 Troy Johnson 29 M M2529 Gig Harbor WA 62 5/55 54 20:51 6:44
435 Ginger Gruber 39 F F3539 Port Orchard WA 63 4/121 9 20:54 6:45
1185 Alex Wencel 13 M M0114 Des Moines WA 64 5/26 55 20:55 6:45
901 Tim Piercy 46 M M4549 Fircrest WA 65 6/52 56 20:56 6:45
759 Seth Miller 28 M M2529 Puyallup WA 66 6/55 57 20:58 6:46
1125 Shawn Thayer 29 M M2529 Tacoma WA 67 7/55 58 20:59 6:46
342 Tad Ernst 22 M M2024 Tacoma WA 68 8/35 59 21:02 6:47
604 Thomas Keskey 51 M M5054 Tacoma WA 69 10/42 60 21:04 6:48
1017 Ian Schlaffman 16 M M1519 University Place WA 70 4/19 61 21:04 6:48
397 Scott Gibeau 26 M M2529 Tacoma WA 71 8/55 62 21:04 6:48
388 James Gates 44 M M4044 Tacoma WA 72 8/60 63 21:07 6:49
554 Scott Jensen 53 M M5054 Tacoma WA 73 11/42 64 21:07 6:49
725 Danny McMillian 45 M M4549 Tacoma WA 74 7/52 65 21:11 6:50
247 Karen Cortez 39 F F3539 Dupont WA 75 5/121 10 21:15 6:51
431 Chris Grochowski 17 M M1519 Tacoma WA 76 5/19 66 21:20 6:53
225 Richard Cockrell 45 M M4549 Sumner WA 77 8/52 67 21:20 6:53
1290 Keith Lerew 52 M M5054 Fox Island WA 78 12/42 68 21:21 6:53
1246 Josh Mattert 24 M M2024 Tacoma WA 79 9/35 69 21:28 6:55
627 Adam Lang 27 M M2529 Tacoma WA 80 9/55 70 21:36 6:58
105 Casey Blake 43 M M4044 Gig Harbor WA 81 9/60 71 21:37 6:58
1352 Darla Halverson 29 F F2529 Tacoma WA 82 2/125 11 21:42 7:00
34 Pat Andrew 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 83 6/61 72 21:42 7:00
649 Erick Lindbergh 58 M M5559 Tacoma WA 84 2/17 73 21:42 7:00
1134 Chad Tilton 24 M M2024 Olympia WA 85 10/35 74 21:47 7:02
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
368 Yannick Fourage-Kiefert 46 M M4549 Tacoma WA 86 9/52 75 21:51 7:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after