CASI St. Patrick's Day Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,994
Number of females:
1,212
Number of males:
780
Average time:
33:13

Info

March 15, 2014 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 15:29
    2. Nicholas Bowerman 15:32
    3. Tyler Sullivan 15:48
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:49
    5. Eric Payne 17:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 17:49
    2. Kelsey Magnuson 18:03
    3. Christine Eden 19:16
    4. Michelle Solis-Russell 20:19
    5. Erin Behan 20:46

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1482 Kari Seams F3034 991 88/227 445/1230 31:16
985 Adam MacDonald M2529 992 95/123 547/789 31:16
318 Elliepaige Cruse F0114 993 23/55 446/1230 31:17
1824 Tracy Anderson F2529 994 109/205 447/1230 31:18
1715 Terry Watts M5054 995 44/79 548/789 31:18
877 Keely Koester F3539 996 68/183 448/1230 31:19
2234 Jenny Staub F4044 997 43/132 449/1230 31:19
29 Tyler Allen M1519 998 24/27 549/789 31:19
1289 Jeffrey Pitcher M3539 999 67/84 550/789 31:20
28 Kimberly Allen F4044 1000 44/132 450/1230 31:20
151 Nikki Boehl F3539 1001 69/183 451/1230 31:20
1096 Darilyn Mirocha F4549 1002 24/91 452/1230 31:21
1394 Janice Roome F4549 1003 25/91 453/1230 31:23
1045 Penny McGimpsey F4549 1004 26/91 454/1230 31:24
9 Sam Russell M2024 1005 30/40 551/789 31:24
2133 Hannah Rashid F2024 1006 47/117 455/1230 31:25
2263 Terri Stutz F4044 1007 45/132 456/1230 31:25
2225 Nora Fortune F2529 1008 110/205 457/1230 31:26
445 Lynn Ellerbrock F3034 1009 89/227 458/1230 31:26
1998 Matt Dues M3034 1010 109/137 552/789 31:26
1112 Brooke Moore F2529 1011 111/205 459/1230 31:26
2226 Melinda Olson F3539 1012 70/183 460/1230 31:27
1288 Valerie Pisowicz F2529 1013 112/205 461/1230 31:27
1079 Christina Miller F2529 1014 113/205 462/1230 31:28
2266 Trisha Palmer F3539 1015 71/183 463/1230 31:32
1017 Theresa Massa F4044 1016 46/132 464/1230 31:32
1231 Rosa Palmer F5559 1017 8/55 465/1230 31:32
1491 Nicholas Shane M2529 1018 96/123 553/789 31:33
664 Johnny Hawkins M4044 1019 57/87 554/789 31:34
391 Jean Dixon F5054 1020 17/81 466/1230 31:35
332 Mark Dann M4549 1021 42/51 555/789 31:35
1413 Galen Ryan M2529 1022 97/123 556/789 31:39
260 Stephanie Christensen F3539 1023 72/183 467/1230 31:39
591 Steven Goke M5054 1024 45/79 557/789 31:39
679 Amy Helgerson F4044 1025 47/132 468/1230 31:40
680 Mackenzie Helgerson F1519 1026 16/34 469/1230 31:40
777 Mary Imming F6064 1027 7/32 470/1230 31:41
1648 Meagan Tiffany F3034 1028 90/227 471/1230 31:41
1371 David Robbins M4044 1029 58/87 558/789 31:41
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
95 Tim Bayer M5054 1030 46/79 559/789 31:42

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after