St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
778 Yvonne Moore 63 F F6064 Bonney Lake WA 1175 8/10 725 50:06 16:10
677 Terrie Maas 63 F F6064 Buckley WA 1176 9/10 726 50:06 16:10
387 Lynda Gast 45 F F4549 Bonney Lake WA 1177 78/92 727 50:09 16:11
876 Lori Patterson 46 F F4549 Lake Tapps WA 1178 79/92 728 50:10 16:11
1377 Tamera Bull 48 F F4549 Federal Way WA 1179 80/92 729 50:11 16:11
949 Betsy Robinson - W 49 Tacoma - 1180 0/81 92 7:30 50:12
584 Maureen Jones 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1181 82/92 731 50:12 16:12
151 Kathy Bressler - W 49 Tacoma - 1182 0/83 92 7:32 50:12
1182 Tina Welch 37 F F3539 Port Orchard WA 1183 113/121 733 50:18 16:14
1326 Pamela Nelson 55 F F5559 Lacey WA 1184 23/26 734 50:33 16:18
793 Pamela Munoz 54 F F5054 Dupont WA 1185 39/43 735 50:34 16:19
767 Marty Mobley 55 M M5559 Port Orchard WA 1186 16/17 451 50:37 16:20
989 Mikaela Sanders 25 F F2529 Kennewick WA 1187 120/125 736 50:49 16:24
1249 Annika Reams 37 F F3539 Federal Way WA 1188 114/121 737 50:49 16:24
94 Gwendolyn Berven 39 F F3539 Federal Way WA 1189 115/121 738 51:27 16:36
1157 Tamara Vera 32 F F3034 Federal Way WA 1190 123/128 739 51:28 16:36
27 Connie Allen 63 F F6064 Port Orchard WA 1191 10/10 740 51:40 16:40
1166 Shanna Walker 27 F F2529 Yelm WA 1192 121/125 741 51:58 16:46
1165 Jeremy Walker 28 M M2529 Yelm WA 1193 55/55 452 51:58 16:46
1064 Melissa Skelley 40 F F4044 Port Orchard WA 1194 120/127 742 51:58 16:46
1077 Alex Solomon 24 M M2024 Port Orchard WA 1195 35/35 453 52:06 16:48
283 Lisa De Jong 25 F F2529 Mckenna WA 1196 122/125 743 52:45 17:01
21 Sunshine Alexander 30 F F3034 Yelm WA 1197 124/128 744 52:46 17:01
453 Stephanie Hammer 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 1198 54/57 745 52:57 17:05
452 Nacol Hammer 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1199 125/128 746 53:00 17:06
886 Sally Pesce 57 F F5559 Des Moines WA 1200 24/26 747 53:12 17:10
1254 Johannah Franich 39 F F3539 Tacoma WA 1201 116/121 748 53:25 17:14
606 Ellen King 37 F F3539 Fife WA 1202 117/121 749 53:26 17:14
162 Bill Brown 39 M M3539 Edgewood WA 1203 68/69 454 53:32 17:16
164 Heather Brown 39 F F3539 Edgewood WA 1204 118/121 750 53:35 17:17
880 Daedre Perez 32 F F3034 Maple Valley WA 1205 126/128 751 53:41 17:19
1091 Nikki Staab 32 F F3034 Federal Way WA 1206 127/128 752 53:42 17:19
946 Aline Robertson 29 F F2529 Port Orchard WA 1207 123/125 753 53:53 17:23
947 Norma Robertson 48 F F4549 Port Orchard WA 1208 84/92 754 53:56 17:24
19 John Alexander 55 M M5559 Renton WA 1209 17/17 455 54:08 17:28
1005 Melissa Schafer 15 F F1519 Graham WA 1210 25/26 755 54:09 17:28
985 Jessica Saldana 29 F F2529 Tacoma WA 1211 124/125 756 54:17 17:31
959 Kim Roller-Zook 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1212 85/92 757 54:17 17:31
154 Kelsea Brinkley 23 F F2024 University Place WA 1213 55/57 758 54:18 17:31
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
705 Sandi Matthews 44 F F4044 Tacoma WA 1214 121/127 759 54:19 17:31

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after