CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
500 Michele Fishburn F4549 1608 61/133 877/1467 38:16
1285 Erin Olson F3539 1609 125/203 878/1467 38:16
1266 Melissa Nunn F5054 1610 40/114 879/1467 38:17
2108 Ana Aguilera F3034 1611 198/274 880/1467 38:17
2520 Andrew Dailey M2529 1612 113/126 726/866 38:19
2278 Alicia Trujillo F3034 1613 199/274 881/1467 38:19
2287 Sam Waldron M1519 1614 22/24 727/866 38:20
158 Kearsten Bolding F2529 1615 169/241 882/1467 38:20
2284 Jonah Waldron M2024 1616 41/44 728/866 38:20
2555 Mychaela West F2024 1617 76/106 883/1467 38:21
2539 Cristian Torres M2024 1618 42/44 729/866 38:22
205 Mary Butler F3539 1619 126/203 884/1467 38:24
577 Saul David Gerardo M0114 1620 64/74 730/866 38:24
1916 David White M5559 1621 32/49 731/866 38:24
950 Kate Lang F2024 1622 77/106 885/1467 38:25
1772 Corinne Tate F5054 1623 41/114 886/1467 38:29
998 Mike Locander M5054 1624 58/72 732/866 38:31
286 Brandy Cope F3034 1625 200/274 887/1467 38:31
1893 Lisa Weber F5559 1626 39/81 888/1467 38:33
1041 Laura Mapes F3034 1627 201/274 889/1467 38:35
1040 Tiffany Manzano F3539 1628 127/203 890/1467 38:36
2100 Lisa Weideman F3034 1629 202/274 891/1467 38:38
2067 Travis Poulin M3539 1630 105/114 733/866 38:39
987 Heather Lillibridge F3539 1631 128/203 892/1467 38:39
602 Jerry Gomez M6569 1632 13/18 734/866 38:40
2540 Erin Robinson F2024 1633 78/106 893/1467 38:41
2579 Clark Whitsell M2024 1634 43/44 735/866 38:41
311 Melissa Crow F3539 1635 129/203 894/1467 38:41
770 Ben Hudson M2529 1636 114/126 736/866 38:44
1257 Amy Nixon F3539 1637 130/203 895/1467 38:49
632 Amanda Griffiths F5054 1638 42/114 896/1467 38:49
2230 Amanda Mott F3034 1639 203/274 897/1467 38:49
374 Cheryl Detoye F5559 1640 40/81 898/1467 38:50
169 Brynne Boyle F2529 1641 170/241 899/1467 38:50
2366 Marsha Jensen F4549 1642 62/133 900/1467 38:51
2256 David Schroeder M5559 1643 33/49 737/866 38:52
1739 Samantha Strohbehn F2529 1644 171/241 901/1467 38:52
2255 Cheryl Schroeder F5559 1645 41/81 902/1467 38:52
772 Stephanie Hudson F2529 1646 172/241 903/1467 38:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1110 Joanne McKone F3034 1647 204/274 904/1467 38:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after