Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2594 Jeff Sowards 46 M M4549 Marysville WA 124 11/136 109 31:45 6:23
1282 John Flatebo 50 M M5054 Graham WA 125 8/139 110 31:45 6:23
1716 Cathleen Knutson 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 126 5/296 16 31:46 6:24
3424 Charley Lewarne 44 M M4044 Clinton WA 127 12/174 111 31:46 6:24
3168 Jimmy Louangsyyotha 18 M M1519 Seattle WA 128 17/64 112 31:50 6:24
2384 Sommer Reynolds 33 F F3034 Snoqualmie WA 129 5/296 17 31:50 6:24
3689 Unknown Partic. 3689 - M M0000 - - 130 3/46 113 31:52 6:25
1608 Richard Jensen 16 M M1519 Olympia WA 131 18/64 114 31:52 6:25
1470 Robert Hayman 58 M M5559 Seattle WA 132 2/53 115 31:56 6:26
814 Bill Booth 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 133 22/246 116 31:58 6:26
2126 Joshua Narode 39 M M3539 Mill Creek WA 134 13/193 117 31:59 6:26
922 Caleb Carolan 16 M M1519 Ellensburg WA 135 19/64 118 32:03 6:27
1477 Tim Heikell 46 M M4549 Seattle WA 136 12/136 119 32:03 6:27
217 Kevin Young 25 M M2529 Seattle WA 137 23/246 120 32:04 6:27
994 Jason Epstein 34 M M3034 Kirkland WA 138 12/233 121 32:04 6:27
2494 Karsten Schick 18 M M1519 Kodiak AK 139 20/64 122 32:06 6:28
2972 Victor Yang 20 M M2024 Woodinville WA 140 15/111 123 32:08 6:28
2189 Seiga Ohtani 24 M M2024 Seattle WA 141 16/111 124 32:10 6:28
2821 Hayley Walker 21 F F2024 Tacoma WA 142 3/122 18 32:11 6:29
2485 Martin Saxer 41 M M4044 Seattle WA 143 13/174 125 32:12 6:29
1036 Alex Cosina 31 M M3034 Wenatchee WA 144 13/233 126 32:15 6:29
1577 Mizuki Ihara 19 M M1519 Shoreline WA 145 21/64 127 32:15 6:29
2205 Jeffrey Olson 28 M M2529 Dupont WA 146 24/246 128 32:17 6:30
2110 Kartik Murthy 24 M M2024 Seattle WA 147 17/111 129 32:18 6:30
1991 Andy McMaster 33 M M3034 Bellevue WA 148 14/233 130 32:21 6:31
2489 Rachel Scheiner 42 F F4044 Seattle WA 149 1/144 19 32:22 6:31
1934 Bob Martin 54 M M5054 Hoquiam WA 150 9/139 131 32:25 6:31
3023 Thor Barker 48 M M4549 Anchorage AK 151 13/136 132 32:25 6:31
224 Natalie Rashussen 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 152 6/296 20 32:25 6:31
3133 Brian Hile 50 M M5054 Seattle WA 153 10/139 133 32:26 6:32
1363 George Gonzales 50 M M5054 Bonney Lake WA 154 11/139 134 32:27 6:32
3630 Gunnar Colleen 18 M M1519 Seattle WA 155 22/64 135 32:27 6:32
1872 Benjamin Luedke 37 M M3539 Sammamish WA 156 14/193 136 32:28 6:32
2375 Tyler Reparuk 23 M M2024 Seattle WA 157 18/111 137 32:28 6:32
174 Cresey Maher 45 F F4549 Seattle WA 158 1/111 21 32:28 6:32
3499 Moss Ito 23 M M2024 Seattle WA 159 19/111 138 32:28 6:32
1019 Neal Colodner 45 M M4549 Bothell WA 160 14/136 139 32:31 6:33
185 Kelly Wooims 45 M M4549 Lynnwood WA 161 15/136 140 32:32 6:33
2593 Chelsea Sowards 18 F F1519 Marysville WA 162 2/66 22 32:33 6:33
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2154 Brian Neyenhouse 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 163 15/233 141 32:34 6:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after