CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
496 Aimie Finck F3034 1576 194/274 853/1467 37:42
497 Matthew Finck M3034 1577 111/122 718/866 37:43
1097 Robert McGivern M5054 1578 57/72 719/866 37:44
2475 Erika Vera F2529 1579 161/241 854/1467 37:44
533 Ryan Foy M3034 1580 112/122 720/866 37:48
76 Chelsey Bailey F2529 1581 162/241 855/1467 37:49
1533 Rachel Russell F2024 1582 75/106 856/1467 37:50
1950 Jennifer Wilson F4044 1583 94/148 857/1467 37:51
175 Jenn Breitbach F3034 1584 195/274 858/1467 37:54
1113 Sadie McLaughlin F3034 1585 196/274 859/1467 37:54
1737 Erin Strayer F2529 1586 163/241 860/1467 37:54
2052 James La Frentz M4549 1587 78/88 721/866 37:55
2212 Michele Leonard F5054 1588 39/114 861/1467 37:59
1369 Evie Plambeck F6569 1589 6/20 862/1467 38:00
939 Krista Kyarsgaard F3034 1590 197/274 863/1467 38:03
1025 Paula Maddox F5559 1591 36/81 864/1467 38:04
1147 Shelby Meyer F2529 1592 164/241 865/1467 38:05
1475 Ron Rivera M6569 1593 12/18 722/866 38:05
396 Betty Disterhoft F5559 1594 37/81 866/1467 38:06
320 Beth Dalsing F2529 1595 165/241 867/1467 38:06
1030 Michelle Maher F4549 1596 59/133 868/1467 38:06
2604 Barry Shoulders M6064 1597 22/41 723/866 38:07
2605 Cindy Shoulders F5559 1598 38/81 869/1467 38:07
991 Beth Lindhoff F4549 1599 60/133 870/1467 38:09
242 Michelle Casel F4044 1600 95/148 871/1467 38:11
241 Joe Casel M0114 1601 63/74 724/866 38:11
1800 Tejas Tilala F3539 1602 124/203 872/1467 38:12
1745 Latonya Struve F2529 1603 166/241 873/1467 38:13
1348 Amber Petersen F2529 1604 167/241 874/1467 38:13
1797 Chelsey Thumann F2529 1605 168/241 875/1467 38:14
1298 Joshua Orth M2529 1606 112/126 725/866 38:16
2544 Kathleen A Patterson F6064 1607 17/53 876/1467 38:16
500 Michele Fishburn F4549 1608 61/133 877/1467 38:16
1285 Erin Olson F3539 1609 125/203 878/1467 38:16
1266 Melissa Nunn F5054 1610 40/114 879/1467 38:17
2108 Ana Aguilera F3034 1611 198/274 880/1467 38:17
2520 Andrew Dailey M2529 1612 113/126 726/866 38:19
2278 Alicia Trujillo F3034 1613 199/274 881/1467 38:19
2287 Sam Waldron M1519 1614 22/24 727/866 38:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
158 Kearsten Bolding F2529 1615 169/241 882/1467 38:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after