Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
517 Benjamin Piermattei 29 M M2529 Bellevue WA 477 70/246 380 37:08 7:28
1078 Christopher Cutting 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 478 71/246 381 37:09 7:28
1283 Sarah Flatebo 19 F F1519 Graham WA 479 16/66 98 37:10 7:29
2243 Jonathan Park 37 M M3539 Seattle WA 480 36/193 382 37:11 7:29
1570 Mike Hutchings 42 M M4044 Sammamish WA 481 38/174 383 37:11 7:29
2703 Laura Thomas 22 F F2024 Lake Oswego OR 482 15/122 99 37:11 7:29
3086 David Edelstein 40 M M4044 Seattle WA 483 39/174 384 37:11 7:29
3329 Andrew Pantoja 26 M M2529 Everett WA 484 72/246 385 37:13 7:29
1871 Vincent Lucero 37 M M3539 Seattle WA 485 37/193 386 37:14 7:29
3582 Kurt Lauer 48 M M4549 Seattle WA 486 39/136 387 37:16 7:30
175 Michael Maher 45 M M4549 Seattle WA 487 40/136 388 37:16 7:30
1156 Emmett Doerr 31 M M3034 Seattle WA 488 56/233 389 37:17 7:30
666 Mark Anderson 53 M M5054 Puyallup WA 489 35/139 390 37:17 7:30
3017 Bryan Anderson 24 M M2024 University Place WA 490 50/111 391 37:17 7:30
1583 Jesus Iniguez 23 M M2024 Ellensburg WA 491 51/111 392 37:18 7:30
1416 Ryan Hall 38 M M3539 Seattle WA 492 38/193 393 37:18 7:30
3053 Matt Chambers 49 M M4549 Clinton WA 493 41/136 394 37:20 7:31
1391 Rob Griffin 42 M M4044 Issaquah WA 494 40/174 395 37:21 7:31
126 Heather Guthrie 32 F F3034 Mountlake Terrace WA 495 20/296 100 37:22 7:31
772 Brian Benn 37 M M3539 Newcastle WA 496 39/193 396 37:22 7:31
1000 Paul Chyz 14 M M0114 Seattle WA 497 7/37 397 37:23 7:31
561 Derek Wyzzynski 40 M M4044 Redmond WA 498 41/174 398 37:23 7:31
1598 Christine Jacobsen 43 F F4044 Houston TX 499 8/144 101 37:24 7:32
3667 Derek Smith 24 M M2024 Tacoma WA 500 52/111 399 37:24 7:32
3264 Nicole Takeguch 29 F F2529 Poulsbo WA 501 20/296 102 37:24 7:32
615 Mark Ainsworth 37 M M3539 Seattle WA 502 40/193 400 37:25 7:32
779 David Berger 34 M M3034 Seattle WA 503 57/233 401 37:25 7:32
2304 Rick Poli 53 M M5054 Silverdale WA 504 36/139 402 37:26 7:32
4167 Matt Enslow - M M0000 Tacoma WA 505 8/46 403 37:27 7:32
866 Kensie Brown 19 F F1519 Kirkland WA 506 17/66 103 37:27 7:32
1061 Jeremy Cummings 36 M M3539 Gig Harbor WA 507 41/193 404 37:27 7:32
3066 Dylan Council 11 M M0114 Gig Harbor WA 508 8/37 405 37:27 7:32
1220 James Ellison 59 M M5559 Federal Way WA 509 10/53 406 37:30 7:33
3146 Justin Kaber 26 M M2529 Seattle WA 510 73/246 407 37:31 7:33
712 Wendy Baer 32 F F3034 Seattle WA 511 21/296 104 37:31 7:33
690 Terry Arnhold 49 M M4549 Federal Way WA 512 42/136 408 37:31 7:33
1355 Jennifer Gingrass 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 513 22/296 105 37:32 7:33
439 Elliot Harrison 14 M M0114 Edmonds WA 514 9/37 409 37:35 7:34
1420 Jennifer Hallett 44 F F4044 Seattle WA 515 9/144 106 37:37 7:34
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1389 Jeffrey Gregory 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 516 58/233 410 37:37 7:34

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after