Lewis Central Cross Country Invitational
Iowa Western Campus, Council Bluffs, IA
September 11, 2021 - 2.8K
GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL RACE
Place Name Year Team Time Pace
===== ======================= ==== ============================ ======= =====
1 Madeline Knispel 7 Treynor High School 12:04.6 6:57
2 Ally Adams 7 Underwood 12:17.6 7:04
3 Maura Ryan 7 St Albert 12:26.4 7:09
4 Katelyn Harms 7 Glenwood 12:27.1 7:10
5 Megan Hughes 7 Glenwood 12:29.2 7:11
6 Grace Berglund 7 Glenwood 12:38.2 7:16
7 Lilly Yochum 8 Treynor High School 12:41.7 7:18
8 Jada James 7 Tri-Center 12:44.0 7:20
9 Allie Anderson 7 Harlan Middle School 12:45.8 7:21
10 Brinley Van Baale 7 Harlan Middle School 12:58.3 7:28
11 Eleanor Coughlin 8 St Albert 13:09.7 7:34
12 Julia Thomas 8 Underwood 13:11.1 7:35
13 Olivia Wait 8 LCMS 13:26.1 7:44
14 Ellie Borns 7 LCMS 13:38.4 7:51
15 Macie Vetter 7 LCMS 13:39.2 7:51
16 Kiera Diehm 7 Heartland Christian 13:42.9 7:53
17 Kaylee Lopez 8 Tri-Center 13:45.1 7:55
18 Madelyn Hoss 7 LCMS 13:54.0 8:00
19 Averi Newman 8 Glenwood 13:55.9 8:01
20 Kate Strohmeier 7 LCMS 13:58.9 8:03
21 Inga Jaffe 7 Kirn 14:02.7 8:05
22 Sydney McDonald 7 Tri-Center 14:03.8 8:05
23 Sydney Skokan 8 LCMS 14:11.3 8:10
24 Mya Scheer 7 Kirn 14:13.1 8:11
25 Anne Miller 7 Treynor High School 14:13.6 8:11
26 Avaeh Smith 7 LCMS 14:15.2 8:12
27 Addison Cohrs 8 Kirn 14:16.7 8:13
28 Kaylee Wilson 7 Heartland Christian 14:19.4 8:14
29 Addison Zimmerman 8 Kirn 14:23.6 8:17
30 Lily Schechinger 8 Harlan Middle School 14:25.2 8:18
31 Kori Smith 8 Harlan Middle School 14:35.8 8:24
32 Ellie Kinsella 8 Treynor High School 14:37.6 8:25
33 Avery Zimmerman 8 Kirn 14:39.5 8:26
34 Ainsely Mages 7 Harlan Middle School 14:44.9 8:29
35 Audrina Johansen 8 Glenwood 14:48.2 8:31
36 Eva Jones 7 St Albert 14:48.3 8:31
37 Kennedy Nippert 8 Harlan Middle School 14:50.0 8:32
38 Norah Stott 8 Kirn 14:51.7 8:33
39 Lakisha Millar 7 Glenwood 14:52.6 8:33
40 Kaitlynn Schmitz 7 Harlan Middle School 15:04.6 8:40
41 Jocelyn Solorio Valdez 8 Kirn 15:04.7 8:40
42 Elyse Winchell 8 Treynor High School 15:14.2 8:46
43 Malene Petersen 8 Kirn 15:14.6 8:46
44 Sophia Robicheau 7 LCMS 15:17.4 8:48
45 Sadie Alberti 7 Harlan Middle School 15:22.3 8:51
46 Greta Livingston 7 St Albert 15:24.0 8:52
47 Kianna Herron 8 Glenwood 15:31.8 8:56
48 Brooklyn Perkins 7 LCMS 15:36.5 8:59
49 Alexandra Radle 8 LCMS 15:45.5 9:04
50 Raven Gray 8 Heartland Christian 15:48.5 9:06
51 Delaney Jorgenson 8 Treynor High School 15:51.3 9:07
52 Makynzie Thurman 7 Harlan Middle School 15:56.9 9:10
53 Lucy Elsener 8 Tri-Center 16:00.4 9:12
54 Chloe Swensen 7 Harlan Middle School 16:06.0 9:16
55 Alexandra Pearce 7 Kirn 16:10.2 9:18
56 Ava Freund 7 Harlan Middle School 16:15.3 9:21
57 Payton Leaders 7 Underwood 16:22.5 9:25
58 Emeri Smith 8 Harlan Middle School 16:27.3 9:28
59 Jaila Moore 7 Kirn 16:30.7 9:30
60 Cate Perfect 7 LCMS 16:34.1 9:32
61 Tobie Bachman 8 Harlan Middle School 16:48.6 9:40
62 Mollie Urich 8 LCMS 16:51.6 9:42
63 Stella Edwards 7 LCMS 16:53.3 9:43
64 Macie Meaike 7 LCMS 16:54.4 9:44
65 Jacquelyn Hutzell 7 LCMS 16:55.0 9:44
66 Jacie Paulsen 7 LCMS 17:02.7 9:48
67 Ashleigh Ronk 7 Wilson Jackets 17:22.6 10:00
68 Chloe Nash 8 LCMS 17:50.4 10:16
69 Ruby Bose 7 Wilson Jackets 17:59.5 10:21
70 Skylar Thurman 8 Kirn 18:02.0 10:22
71 Dylan Conrad 8 Kirn 18:05.9 10:25
72 Kylie Kohl 8 Kirn 18:08.6 10:26
73 Autumn Newman 7 Glenwood 18:10.4 10:27
74 Madison McDowell 7 LCMS 18:10.8 10:27
75 Adrianna Offerman 8 Kirn 18:11.1 10:28
76 Grace Harter 7 Kirn 18:30.6 10:39
77 Marlee Willms 7 Harlan Middle School 18:36.2 10:42
78 Rylee Damgaard 7 LCMS 18:40.1 10:44
79 Grace Mescher 7 LCMS 19:36.1 11:16
80 Alivia Oliver 7 Kirn 19:39.9 11:19
81 Emarie Nelsen 7 Glenwood 22:01.2 12:40
82 Hannah Huff 8 Kirn 25:11.0 14:29
83 Jazmin Barton 7 Wilson Jackets 26:13.3 15:05
84 Shayla Nelson 8 Wilson Jackets 26:17.4 15:07
Results provided by Precision Race Results