--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS VARSITY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
1 2 9 10 14 (15) (18) = 36
ADELYN BIDDLE, ADDISYN HOFFMAN, CAILYN MURPHY, MADELINE BRUNS, DELANEY
SCHMIDT, SARA BOSTWICK, MCKENZIE CHAPMAN
2. ST. JUDE
6 7 16 17 39 (52) (58) = 85
REAGAN TURK, MADELYN KITCHENS, ARIANA CORONA, NORAH BELL, LYDIA DANT,
ELLA CADWALLADER, CLAIRE MAY
3. NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
5 21 22 23 30 (37) (42) = 101
GABBY SPURGEON, WENDY ZHONG, EMMA LOWTHER, ADIRA SLUDER, CAMILA
JACKSON, TRISTAN WORKS, AVA KERBER
4. FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH
11 12 24 29 32 (46) (47) = 108
KAITLYN PETTET, EMMA SMITH, NATALIE VANDESTEENE, CORINNE MCDERMOTT,
MCKENNA VANVLEET, MEGAN STEVENSON, TIFFANY WENG
5. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
4 8 31 33 48 (49) (60) = 124
AVA OTT, EMMA SMALL, AUBREY BELSER, WILLA THOMAS, ALYXANDRA STACY,
ABBY WALTERS, CASEY MACHARIA
6. ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
25 26 34 36 41 (62) (64) = 162
LAUREN CONRAD, KATY GREEN, ANWESHA MISHRA, AUDREY BOHNSTEDT, LETTY
BANWART, REBECCA MANGUS, MARIA VAZQUEZ
7. PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
27 28 43 44 50 (51) (59) = 192
LORELEI BOESGAARD, TRINITY PALMER, KIRA SMITH, AMELIA HARTMAN,
CAROLINE SMOTHERS, TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, KAELYNN DUSSIA
8. GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH SCHOOL
13 35 38 54 56 (69) (72) = 196
JOSIE KINNAMAN, ADDISON GORDON, KENDALL BARRETT, SAMANTHA CAMPBELL,
ASHLYN DEVLIN, TAYLOR COOKSEY, ADALYN COLE
9. SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
19 20 45 53 61 (66) (67) = 198
ERIN HERWEHE, ELIZABETH COX, CHEYANNE BEACH, HALLE KENYON, ARIE RAMEY,
WILLOW TREETER, AVA STACY
10. GREENSBURG
3 57 63 68 70 = 261
LEXYINE HARRIS, MADDIE HAVILAND, BRIANNA BERKEMEIER, JENNA MEYER,
SCARLETT SCHOETTMER
11. FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
40 55 65 71 73 (74) = 304
LUCY BOUTON, NATALIE KOLNER, ABBY FICORILLI, AMAYA ZANDER, NYAH POWE,
ELIZABETH KELLEY
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
1 1 360 ADELYN BIDDLE ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:29.58 6:10
2 2 374 ADDISYN HOFFMAN ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:33.58 6:13
3 3 625 LEXYINE HARRIS GREENSBURG 11:36.76 6:14
4 4 475 AVA OTT FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 11:38.46 6:15
5 5 666 GABBY SPURGEON NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:40.88 6:16
6 6 932 REAGAN TURK ST. JUDE 11:41.78 6:17
7 7 925 MADELYN KITCHENS ST. JUDE 11:42.70 6:17
8 8 479 EMMA SMALL FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 11:46.87 6:20
9 9 385 CAILYN MURPHY ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:50.30 6:22
10 10 365 MADELINE BRUNS ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:52.28 6:23
11 11 528 KAITLYN PETTET FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH 11:57.45 6:25
12 12 534 EMMA SMITH FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH 12:03.67 6:29
13 13 607 JOSIE KINNAMAN GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 12:04.04 6:29
14 14 392 DELANEY SCHMIDT ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:08.71 6:31
15 15 363 SARA BOSTWICK ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:23.77 6:39
16 16 918 ARIANA CORONA ST. JUDE 12:25.53 6:40
17 17 914 NORAH BELL ST. JUDE 12:36.61 6:46
18 18 369 MCKENZIE CHAPMAN ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:38.61 6:47
19 396 SIMONE WELLS ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:41.41 6:49
20 19 891 ERIN HERWEHE SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:43.19 6:50
21 362 LUCY BOSTIAN ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:43.96 6:50
22 20 888 ELIZABETH COX SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:45.62 6:51
23 21 671 WENDY ZHONG NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:48.73 6:53
24 370 ALEXA DEHART ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:54.96 6:56
25 22 653 EMMA LOWTHER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:56.66 6:57
26 23 663 ADIRA SLUDER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:59.16 6:58
27 24 539 NATALIE VANDESTEENE FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH 13:06.19 7:02
28 25 958 LAUREN CONRAD ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 13:07.10 7:03
29 26 962 KATY GREEN ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 13:11.40 7:05
30 27 803 LORELEI BOESGAARD PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:14.51 7:07
31 28 823 TRINITY PALMER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:20.18 7:10
32 29 526 CORINNE MCDERMOTT FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH 13:21.85 7:11
33 30 651 CAMILA JACKSON NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:22.25 7:11
34 31 464 AUBREY BELSER FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:22.37 7:11
35 32 540 MCKENNA VANVLEET FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH 13:27.21 7:14
36 33 481 WILLA THOMAS FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:27.26 7:14
37 34 972 ANWESHA MISHRA ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 13:29.72 7:15
38 35 605 ADDISON GORDON GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 13:31.26 7:16
39 36 957 AUDREY BOHNSTEDT ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 13:31.44 7:16
40 403 LANA WISLER CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:34.95 7:18
41 37 669 TRISTAN WORKS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:38.38 7:20
42 38 597 KENDALL BARRETT GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 13:40.81 7:21
43 39 921 LYDIA DANT ST. JUDE 13:43.31 7:22
44 40 430 LUCY BOUTON FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 13:43.57 7:22
45 41 955 LETTY BANWART ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 13:44.69 7:23
46 42 652 AVA KERBER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:45.32 7:23
47 43 826 KIRA SMITH PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:46.96 7:24
48 44 815 AMELIA HARTMAN PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:52.19 7:27
49 660 NATALIE ROHM NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:55.47 7:29
50 45 886 CHEYANNE BEACH SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:56.83 7:29
51 46 537 MEGAN STEVENSON FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH 13:58.06 7:30
52 47 542 TIFFANY WENG FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH 14:05.86 7:34
53 420 KAITLYN HARGER CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 14:10.82 7:37
54 522 REAGAN IRWIN FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH 14:14.35 7:39
55 514 BROOKE BROWN FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH 14:14.41 7:39
56 48 480 ALYXANDRA STACY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:19.06 7:41
57 49 483 ABBY WALTERS FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:19.76 7:42
58 670 RENDY ZHONG NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:23.15 7:44
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
59 50 827 CAROLINE SMOTHERS PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:24.83 7:44
60 51 817 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:36.93 7:51
61 52 915 ELLA CADWALLADER ST. JUDE 14:37.59 7:51
62 53 893 HALLE KENYON SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:41.78 7:54
63 54 599 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 14:41.97 7:54
64 55 434 NATALIE KOLNER FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:43.14 7:54
65 56 604 ASHLYN DEVLIN GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 14:43.53 7:54
66 57 626 MADDIE HAVILAND GREENSBURG 14:48.66 7:57
67 58 927 CLAIRE MAY ST. JUDE 14:50.85 7:58
68 59 808 KAELYNN DUSSIA PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:51.97 7:59
69 60 471 CASEY MACHARIA FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:55.49 8:01
70 830 SYDNIE TURNER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:56.36 8:01
71 472 CARLEE MACINTOSH FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:00.33 8:03
72 474 KINSLEY NALLEY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:00.51 8:04
73 61 898 ARIE RAMEY SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:10.46 8:09
74 62 968 REBECCA MANGUS ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 15:16.84 8:12
75 63 623 BRIANNA BERKEMEIER GREENSBURG 15:17.49 8:13
76 64 978 MARIA VAZQUEZ ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 15:19.23 8:14
77 965 JULIA LANDRUM ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 15:21.62 8:15
78 535 KYLA SMITH FRANKLIN CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH 15:23.81 8:16
79 65 432 ABBY FICORILLI FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:27.86 8:18
80 816 HELLEN HOLLANDER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:28.01 8:18
81 643 GEORGIA ABDALLAH NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:32.68 8:21
82 928 PENNY PERKINS ST. JUDE 15:37.10 8:23
83 961 ISABELLA GLASS ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 15:40.59 8:25
84 473 KAMRYN MILHOUSE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:52.46 8:31
85 66 900 WILLOW TREETER SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:57.27 8:34
86 476 HAYLEY PANDOFF FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:57.56 8:34
87 916 JOSEPHINE CLARK ST. JUDE 16:21.08 8:47
88 466 NATALIE CARTER FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 16:25.42 8:49
89 67 899 AVA STACY SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:37.10 8:55
90 977 DELANEY TOWNS ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 16:54.77 9:05
91 477 LENA PENNING FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 17:34.25 9:26
92 418 HAYLEE COX CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 17:40.70 9:30
93 897 RACHAEL PFEIFFER SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:47.33 9:33
94 68 628 JENNA MEYER GREENSBURG 17:51.65 9:35
95 69 601 TAYLOR COOKSEY GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 17:59.24 9:39
96 879 DAISY SHELTON RAYOND PARK INTERMEDIATE AND 18:10.88 9:46
97 70 629 SCARLETT SCHOETTMER GREENSBURG 18:23.68 9:53
98 71 436 AMAYA ZANDER FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 18:32.80 9:57
99 72 600 ADALYN COLE GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 18:47.51 10:05
100 602 PAIGE COUGHENOUR GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 18:47.75 10:05
101 73 435 NYAH POWE FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 18:47.76 10:05
102 74 433 ELIZABETH KELLEY FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 19:06.21 10:15
103 875 KILEY HACKER RAYOND PARK INTERMEDIATE AND 22:03.70 11:51
104 401 BELLA CLEMENTZ CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 22:36.22 12:08
105 876 TRINIDY JOHNSON RAYOND PARK INTERMEDIATE AND 22:52.59 12:17
106 598 AVA BRIM GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 24:42.71 13:16
107 609 ABBIE WINGER GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 24:50.84 13:20