27th Annual B-rrry Scurry 4 Mile
TOP 3 IN EACH AGE GROUP
Non-registered Ages and names at the bottom
=============================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL
=============================================================================
1 156 Nancy Foxen 30 F 25:01 6:16
=============================================================================
MALE OVERALL
=============================================================================
1 56 David Brobst 39 M 23:32 5:53
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - UNDER (500)
================================================================================
1 275 Danaka Knudson 13 F 33:09 8:18
2 74 Shelby Carlson 12 F 39:41 9:56
3 532 Maddison Daniels 12 F 52:22 13:06
4 310 Ally Lundquist 13 F 1:05:44 16:26
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 14 - UNDER (500)
================================================================================
1 492 Tristan Daniels 7 M 35:00 8:45
2 276 Kody Decoster 11 M 37:22 9:21
3 507 Brennan Weets 8 M 38:44 9:41
4 298 Andrew Levesque 11 M 44:42 11:11
5 137 Josh Eggers 13 M 52:10 13:03
6 250 Evan Jones 13 M 57:28 14:22
7 429 Donovan Schlotfeldt 14 M 1:04:54 16:14
8 272 Zachary Knight 13 M 1:09:11 17:18
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 (500)
================================================================================
1 71 Leanne Callender 17 F 34:40 8:40
2 188 Julia Griep 17 F 34:40 8:40
3 292 Laura Eisenman 18 F 36:52 9:13
4 468 Amanda Steffen 19 F 44:36 11:09
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 (500)
================================================================================
1 173 Gerald Rentz 15 M 26:30 6:38
2 378 Philip Patzkowsky 19 M 43:49 10:58
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 (500)
================================================================================
1 380 Darcy Pavlik 23 F 26:41 6:41
2 486 Samantha Till 23 F 30:11 7:33
3 464 Laura Spencer 24 F 30:50 7:43
4 431 Erin Schluter 21 F 32:52 8:13
5 517 Nicole Williams 21 F 36:11 9:03
6 345 Rachel Michl 22 F 37:21 9:21
7 323 Samantha Matje 24 F 37:21 9:21
8 243 Misty Jewell 24 F 37:33 9:24
9 55 Britta Boyum 22 F 39:54 9:59
10 484 Taylor Thompson 20 F 40:43 10:11
11 145 Tiffany Evers 24 F 51:20 12:50
12 29 Ashley Baxter 23 F 51:20 12:50
13 185 Karley Grams 23 F 1:02:50 15:43
14 268 Aubrey Klahn 23 F 1:04:51 16:13
15 527 Meagan Zickau 20 F 1:11:34 17:54
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 (500)
================================================================================
1 44 Brian Bjurstrom 23 M 26:19 6:35
2 162 Nathan Fuller 22 M 27:13 6:49
3 171 Zachary Geary 23 M 27:17 6:50
4 485 Adam Thruman 21 M 28:38 7:10
5 224 Ben Hoff 24 M 30:47 7:42
6 68 Jarrad Butz 23 M 31:31 7:53
7 462 Colin Sommers 24 M 31:51 7:58
8 515 Terry Willenbog 23 M 32:10 8:03
9 407 Derek Roberts 20 M 32:27 8:07
10 381 Clinton Pearson 22 M 34:12 8:33
11 18 Andrew Au 24 M 34:58 8:45
12 259 Daniel Kedley 21 M 37:51 9:28
13 334 Mitchell McMahon 22 M 42:50 10:43
14 379 T.J. Patzkowsky 21 M 48:44 12:11
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 (500)
================================================================================
1 33 Angela Bengtson 28 F 28:44 7:11
2 246 Jocelyn Johnson 25 F 29:01 7:16
3 53 Liz Bornhoeft 27 F 31:41 7:56
4 483 Laura Thayer 28 F 33:04 8:16
5 261 Lisa Keele 25 F 34:08 8:32
6 414 Jill Rubel 28 F 34:49 8:43
7 408 Julie Robinson 25 F 35:54 8:59
8 393 Abby Pudenz 25 F 36:01 9:01
9 244 Hollie Johnson 27 F 37:10 9:18
10 497 Stacie Waggoner 28 F 39:58 10:00
11 76 Debbie Case 27 F 41:48 10:27
12 525 Kyle Yore 25 F 44:52 11:13
13 352 Erin Montgomery 28 F 44:52 11:13
14 120 Stephanie Dolan 26 F 49:12 12:18
15 493 Rachel Truelsen 25 F 51:57 13:00
16 453 Kami Shumake 27 F 56:31 14:08
17 25 Lindsay Barnhart 27 F 57:24 14:21
18 470 Amy Stoll 28 F 57:56 14:29
19 534 Shauna Smith 28 F 59:38 14:55
20 536 Kelly Brown 29 F 1:05:26 16:22
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 (500)
================================================================================
1 413 Chris Rubel 28 M 24:08 6:02
2 40 Tyler Birkmeier 25 M 25:01 6:16
3 147 Brent Fiegel 29 M 25:03 6:16
4 251 Brian Jones 25 M 25:21 6:21
5 41 Trevor Birkmeier 25 M 25:52 6:28
6 85 Zach Cloe 25 M 28:09 7:03
7 242 Scott Jessee 26 M 28:57 7:15
8 426 Hans Schafer 26 M 29:12 7:18
9 508 Brett Wells 26 M 31:12 7:48
10 231 Bryan Huebsch 26 M 31:20 7:50
11 442 Aaron Schwartz 28 M 33:15 8:19
12 90 Cory Cowgill 26 M 37:13 9:19
13 96 Jason Crider 29 M 38:02 9:31
14 254 Jordan Kane 25 M 48:49 12:13
15 16 Charles Arey 27 M 57:24 14:21
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 (500)
================================================================================
1 57 Dina Brobst 32 F 28:51 7:13
2 422 Aaron Schaefer 31 F 32:29 8:08
3 52 Nicole Borden 32 F 34:47 8:42
4 348 Bridget Mitchell 33 F 37:49 9:28
5 210 Kim Hartung 30 F 38:31 9:38
6 124 Heather Dowd 32 F 41:17 10:20
7 158 Erin Frederick 33 F 42:09 10:33
8 47 Lisa Blount 31 F 43:53 10:59
9 43 Melissa Bitner 32 F 44:02 11:01
10 312 Tanya Lunsford 32 F 46:41 11:41
11 221 Angela Hill 30 F 46:52 11:43
12 225 Amy Hook 32 F 48:25 12:07
13 58 Kathy Bromley 32 F 51:55 12:59
14 241 Tina Jepsen 32 F 54:03 13:31
15 88 Kristi Cooley 30 F 54:34 13:39
16 62 Stacy Bueno 31 F 57:14 14:19
17 186 Christine Grant 33 F 57:28 14:22
18 263 Heather Kenworthy 33 F 58:24 14:36
19 342 Regan Michaelsen 33 F 59:39 14:55
20 94 Dawn Cramm 30 F 59:39 14:55
21 232 Shannon Huizenga 31 F 1:02:40 15:40
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 (500)
================================================================================
1 108 Doug Day 33 M 24:07 6:02
2 101 Brad Dameron 31 M 24:44 6:11
3 42 Eric Birkmeier 30 M 26:08 6:32
4 213 Dj Heil 33 M 28:22 7:06
5 480 Nathan Tackett 34 M 29:04 7:16
6 450 Quintin Shepherd 30 M 29:34 7:24
7 166 Brandon Garrett 31 M 29:49 7:28
8 32 Jim Bengtson 34 M 31:52 7:58
9 150 Travis Flatten 33 M 31:59 8:00
10 75 Chris Carstensen 31 M 35:11 8:48
11 122 Paul Dotterweic 32 M 36:09 9:03
12 349 Dan Mitchell 34 M 37:49 9:28
13 340 Chris Melvin 32 M 44:10 11:03
14 222 Jason Hill 32 M 46:53 11:44
15 59 Matt Bromley 33 M 51:55 12:59
16 139 Handy Ehredt 33 M 1:00:04 15:01
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 (500)
================================================================================
1 418 Dawn Sandoval 39 F 26:38 6:40
2 350 Karen Moeller 37 F 28:03 7:01
3 294 Amy Lemke 39 F 28:04 7:01
4 23 Andrea Barnett 38 F 30:58 7:45
5 506 Cindy Weets 35 F 32:23 8:06
6 239 Nicole Jeffery 35 F 34:19 8:35
7 39 Lori Bilbrey 39 F 34:22 8:36
8 163 Amy Fuller 35 F 35:25 8:52
9 82 Dawn Clark 38 F 36:34 9:09
10 46 Beth Black 39 F 36:38 9:10
11 333 Jeri McLaughlin 39 F 37:16 9:19
12 386 Michele Peterson 38 F 37:25 9:22
13 351 Joline Moeller 39 F 40:04 10:01
14 356 Angie Morris 35 F 40:18 10:05
15 455 Sundi Simpson 35 F 40:32 10:08
16 370 Patricia Ohlendorf 37 F 40:44 10:11
17 196 Andrea Guthrie 36 F 41:20 10:20
18 235 Gwenn Jamieson 36 F 41:37 10:25
19 448 Dawn Selesky 37 F 42:09 10:33
20 277 Andrea Kohl 39 F 42:19 10:35
21 54 Angie Boyens 35 F 43:06 10:47
22 11 Jodi Anderson 35 F 44:44 11:11
23 451 Stephanie Shuey 36 F 46:24 11:36
24 86 Laura Coburn 37 F 48:47 12:12
25 102 Darla Daniels 35 F 52:26 13:07
26 325 Tammela May 35 F 53:45 13:27
27 355 Wannette Moore 38 F 54:52 13:43
28 132 Jennifer Durst 39 F 55:40 13:55
29 530 Joleen Napolitano 35 F 56:00 14:00
30 531 Kimberly Hansen 39 F 56:00 14:00
31 249 Ann Jones 37 F 57:28 14:22
32 289 Shana Lange 37 F 57:59 14:30
33 6 Margaret Alstead 38 F 58:01 14:31
34 465 Andra Spencer 35 F 58:31 14:38
35 174 Stacy Germann 35 F 59:38 14:55
36 274 Roseann Knight 39 F 1:09:11 17:18
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 (500)
================================================================================
1 489 Joe Timmsen 37 M 23:49 5:58
2 432 Mike Schmidt 36 M 24:48 6:12
3 172 Tim George 39 M 26:31 6:38
4 452 Randall Shuey 37 M 28:18 7:05
5 469 George Stock 38 M 28:20 7:05
6 491 Ben Treakle 35 M 28:33 7:09
7 388 Randy Pischke 36 M 29:04 7:16
8 266 Mike King 38 M 29:28 7:22
9 4 Eric Alber 38 M 31:36 7:54
10 417 Matt Sanderson 36 M 31:44 7:56
11 110 Kenneth Decker 35 M 32:43 8:11
12 60 Troy Brown 36 M 33:02 8:16
13 97 Aj Curder 36 M 35:12 8:48
14 7 David Alstead 37 M 35:15 8:49
15 152 Greg Forari 37 M 37:56 9:29
16 288 Brent Lamp 35 M 42:10 10:33
17 193 Randy Gruver 37 M 43:01 10:46
18 427 Kevin Schafer 37 M 43:42 10:56
19 285 Mike Kumley 38 M 49:06 12:17
20 175 Derek Germann 36 M 59:39 14:55
21 526 Jason Young 35 M 1:02:03 15:31
22 187 Jason Grant 35 M 1:02:04 15:31
23 311 Eric Lundquist 37 M 1:05:44 16:26
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 (500)
================================================================================
1 21 Cheryl Baker 40 F 28:15 7:04
2 35 Cheryl Benson 40 F 30:02 7:31
3 89 Missy Coppotelli 42 F 30:27 7:37
4 391 Kris Powell 40 F 30:33 7:39
5 111 Michelle Decker 40 F 33:05 8:17
6 12 Melissa Andrews 40 F 33:23 8:21
7 293 Ann Lehman 44 F 33:31 8:23
8 438 Anita Schryver 40 F 33:31 8:23
9 133 Stacey Eberhard 40 F 33:55 8:29
10 106 Glenda Davis 43 F 35:07 8:47
11 499 Kim Wagner 41 F 35:58 9:00
12 478 Darcie Sweeney 43 F 36:35 9:09
13 482 Cindy Teal 42 F 37:41 9:26
14 460 Lisa K. Snyder 44 F 38:46 9:42
15 271 Leticia Knight 41 F 38:56 9:44
16 69 Lois Byers 44 F 40:48 10:12
17 148 Kimberly Fladhammer 40 F 40:49 10:13
18 599 Kate Cavanagh 43 F 41:33 10:23
19 436 Suzanne Schrader 42 F 41:33 10:24
20 528 Kimberly Zickau-Quick 42 F 43:25 10:52
21 359 Annette Munck 44 F 46:48 11:42
22 501 Mary Walker 40 F 46:55 11:44
23 199 Kay Hake 44 F 51:57 13:00
24 84 Shelli Cleverley 40 F 52:15 13:04
25 107 Erin Davis 44 F 52:15 13:04
26 446 Shelly Seifert 44 F 55:25 13:52
27 136 Andrea Eggers 41 F 58:33 14:39
28 405 Kelly Riojas 42 F 59:04 14:46
29 151 Kathy Forari 42 F 1:01:12 15:18
30 335 Sheila McMinimy 44 F 1:04:51 16:13
31 204 Jean Harkless 41 F 1:09:37 17:25
32 61 Chris Bruhn 44 F 1:10:27 17:37
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 (500)
================================================================================
1 109 Cory De Long 41 M 25:52 6:28
2 304 Michael Lotter 41 M 26:42 6:41
3 376 John Parker 40 M 27:18 6:50
4 403 Gary Rentz 42 M 27:59 7:00
5 273 Joseph Knight 40 M 28:09 7:03
6 410 Mark Rocarek 42 M 28:40 7:10
7 51 John Borah 43 M 28:46 7:12
8 383 Brent Peters 44 M 29:05 7:17
9 305 Donald Lotter 44 M 29:06 7:17
10 135 Ross Edge 41 M 29:11 7:18
11 316 Guy MacOmber 42 M 29:27 7:22
12 433 Steve Schmit 42 M 29:43 7:26
13 535 Brian Pohl 44 M 33:38 8:25
14 31 Rick Beleutz 44 M 34:11 8:33
15 178 Mark Godsil 44 M 34:32 8:38
16 488 Tim Daniels 40 M 35:00 8:45
17 98 Kelly Curder 40 M 35:13 8:49
18 93 Dale Cramer 44 M 35:27 8:52
19 80 Richard Chisholm 44 M 53:37 13:25
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 (500)
================================================================================
1 313 Teri Lyon 45 F 31:32 7:53
2 389 Penny Pitstop 45 F 35:06 8:47
3 50 Dora Bopp 47 F 37:12 9:18
4 146 Gretchen Farwell 45 F 37:15 9:19
5 214 Monica Hendricks 48 F 37:33 9:24
6 296 Julie Lennon 46 F 38:54 9:44
7 615 Cyndie Hoker 47 F 39:01 9:46
8 154 Denise Forney 45 F 42:33 10:39
9 390 Kristy Pohl 47 F 47:36 11:54
10 115 Cheryl Detoye 49 F 47:51 11:58
11 143 Julie Evans 49 F 48:04 12:01
12 509 Michelle Wenndt 45 F 48:41 12:11
13 170 Valerie Geary 46 F 50:07 12:32
14 454 Jolene Sikkema 47 F 53:30 13:23
15 128 Sylvia Duhr 45 F 54:52 13:43
16 317 Julie Malone 48 F 57:38 14:25
17 286 Lori Lacarte 48 F 57:38 14:25
18 248 Jan Jones 47 F 58:04 14:31
19 281 Sue Koss 48 F 1:02:11 15:33
20 157 Kay Francis 49 F 1:02:20 15:35
21 338 Regina Meier 47 F 1:02:35 15:39
22 406 Vicki Rixen 47 F 1:03:28 15:52
23 280 Sherrie Kopp 46 F 1:03:28 15:52
24 314 Marlys Lyons 45 F 1:03:32 15:53
25 472 Marlys Strube 45 F 1:03:32 15:53
26 2 Terri Ahlers 49 F 1:08:44 17:11
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 (500)
================================================================================
1 91 Duane Cowley 49 M 24:48 6:12
2 70 Scott Caldwell 46 M 26:18 6:35
3 521 Tom Wolf 49 M 26:24 6:36
4 430 Keith Schluter 48 M 26:35 6:39
5 504 Kim Wander 46 M 27:43 6:56
6 439 Doug Schryver 46 M 28:50 7:13
7 341 Michael Clark 47 M 30:28 7:37
8 309 David Luers 49 M 30:35 7:39
9 523 Pete Wyatt 48 M 31:03 7:46
10 140 Dale Eller 49 M 32:04 8:01
11 461 Bob E. Snyder 48 M 32:40 8:10
12 495 Ray Vos 49 M 34:13 8:34
13 159 Gerry Freudenberg 46 M 34:29 8:38
14 443 Kevin Schwarzenstein 49 M 35:35 8:54
15 511 Patrick Westart 49 M 36:41 9:11
16 149 Ron Fladhammer 45 M 37:15 9:19
17 518 Larry Williams 47 M 37:57 9:30
18 279 Steven Kopp 49 M 38:00 9:30
19 519 Richard Williams 47 M 42:59 10:45
20 516 Matt Williams 46 M 46:09 11:33
21 494 Lisa Vos 45 M 47:42 11:56
22 13 Michael Andrews 48 M 1:11:34 17:54
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 (500)
================================================================================
1 474 Patrick Sullens 50 F 29:45 7:27
2 449 Nancy Shell 54 F 37:28 9:22
3 366 Kathy Newkirk 50 F 38:35 9:39
4 399 Gloria Rannfeldt 54 F 38:51 9:43
5 184 Jill Goodman 50 F 39:35 9:54
6 467 Becky Steele 53 F 42:26 10:37
7 237 Jane Teney 52 F 44:32 11:08
8 192 Janet Griswold 50 F 54:39 13:40
9 227 Paulette Horner 50 F 55:36 13:54
10 377 Sherry Parker 53 F 56:01 14:01
11 457 Debra Smith 52 F 59:01 14:46
12 181 Deb Good 51 F 1:01:15 15:19
13 476 Lynn Summers 54 F 1:05:08 16:17
14 299 Liz Loeffelholz 52 F 1:06:49 16:43
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 (500)
================================================================================
1 475 Larry Sullivan 50 M 24:03 6:01
2 362 Mike Nelson 51 M 25:08 6:17
3 165 Mario Garcia 51 M 26:20 6:35
4 463 David Spencer 54 M 28:30 7:08
5 233 Paul James 54 M 28:54 7:14
6 83 Randall Clegg 52 M 29:50 7:28
7 375 Jerry Paisley 54 M 30:03 7:31
8 142 Kevin Ernster 54 M 30:41 7:41
9 512 Paul Wiederholt 52 M 31:04 7:46
10 73 Herb Carlson 54 M 31:35 7:54
11 456 Fred Smith 53 M 32:23 8:06
12 290 Jim Lass 50 M 32:43 8:11
13 479 Rick Tacey 53 M 32:44 8:11
14 22 David Barnes 50 M 33:06 8:17
15 477 Jim Swales 53 M 33:50 8:28
16 409 Donald Robinson 53 M 35:54 8:59
17 161 Mike Fullan 54 M 36:07 9:02
18 369 James O'Hara 51 M 36:29 9:08
19 306 Rick Lotter 51 M 37:03 9:16
20 72 Alan Cambell 51 M 38:10 9:33
21 308 Gary Lueders 52 M 39:07 9:47
22 367 Wayne Noethe 50 M 39:24 9:51
23 144 Mark Evans 50 M 39:51 9:58
24 182 Matthew Goodman 54 M 40:08 10:02
25 357 Karl Moser 53 M 41:38 10:25
26 160 Steven M. Fuglsang 54 M 42:34 10:39
27 3 Joe Ahlers 51 M 42:35 10:39
28 297 Paul Levesque 52 M 44:43 11:11
29 228 Alan Horner 51 M 52:34 13:09
30 395 Daniel Quick 50 M 1:11:35 17:54
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 (500)
================================================================================
1 423 Rita Schaeffer 55 F 30:06 7:32
2 287 Connie Lahann 58 F 31:28 7:52
3 411 Jean Roeder 55 F 36:01 9:01
4 307 Beth Loy 55 F 39:03 9:46
5 302 Kathy Loomis 55 F 39:04 9:46
6 303 Louise Lorenzen 57 F 45:37 11:25
7 114 Judy Determann 57 F 59:01 14:46
8 522 Brenda Woody 58 F 59:13 14:49
9 283 Karen Krambeck 58 F 1:00:17 15:05
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 (500)
================================================================================
1 87 Mark Cook 56 M 27:09 6:48
2 300 Rick Long 56 M 29:44 7:26
3 424 Randy Schaeffer 56 M 31:40 7:55
4 36 Larry Best 58 M 32:02 8:01
5 498 Curt Waggoner 59 M 33:03 8:16
6 567 Gary Loy 55 M 33:10 8:18
7 206 Mick Harper 56 M 33:27 8:22
8 253 Terry Kahler 58 M 38:07 9:32
9 278 Michael Kooi 58 M 40:18 10:05
10 260 Patrick Kedley 57 M 43:20 10:50
11 34 Mark Benson 57 M 46:51 11:43
12 319 James Manion 55 M 51:01 12:46
13 267 Steve Kinsey 56 M 57:14 14:19
14 384 Bryce Petersen 59 M 1:03:15 15:49
15 537 Denny Lawrence 59 M 1:05:24 16:21
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 (500)
================================================================================
1 363 Diana Nelson 61 F 38:26 9:37
2 238 Janet Brown 64 F 39:53 9:59
3 262 Patricia Keir 61 F 41:50 10:28
4 103 Penny Danielson 63 F 42:21 10:36
5 358 Peggy Mounce 60 F 42:25 10:37
6 155 Connie Foster 61 F 44:32 11:08
7 412 Rose Roeder 60 F 45:01 11:16
8 217 Milly Heskett 62 F 48:12 12:03
9 265 Kathy Kimmer 62 F 1:04:19 16:05
10 400 Linda Ray 60 F 1:06:49 16:43
11 5 Kathryn Allen 61 F 1:07:18 16:50
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 (500)
================================================================================
1 529 Don Utsinger 61 M 27:42 6:56
2 487 George Tillett 64 M 29:45 7:27
3 63 Jim Buhman 60 M 30:00 7:30
4 99 Terry Curry 60 M 30:01 7:31
5 27 Bob Bartel 60 M 30:01 7:31
6 466 John Stanton 60 M 32:30 8:08
7 365 Gary Newkirk 61 M 32:31 8:08
8 514 Ron Wilharm 61 M 33:47 8:27
9 79 Isidro Castillo 64 M 33:51 8:28
10 45 Mike Bjurstrom 61 M 36:43 9:11
11 116 Dennis Deuers 64 M 41:18 10:20
12 500 Karl Wagner 64 M 44:45 11:12
13 264 Wayne Kilberg 61 M 51:23 12:51
14 168 Earl Gass 60 M 54:20 13:35
15 223 Craig Hoefflin 62 M 1:02:12 15:33
16 112 Harlan Dell 64 M 1:03:15 15:49
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 (500)
================================================================================
1 194 Judie Gulley 65 F 37:06 9:17
2 195 Jan Gustafson 67 F 40:12 10:03
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 (500)
================================================================================
1 510 Dennis Werling 67 M 30:56 7:44
2 37 Tom Betts 67 M 31:54 7:59
3 19 Tom Baker 65 M 33:50 8:28
4 179 John Goff 67 M 38:30 9:38
5 104 David Brown 65 M 39:31 9:53
6 28 Dick Batcher 66 M 41:02 10:16
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74 (500)
================================================================================
1 121 Barbara Donald 71 F 41:48 10:27
2 169 Nancy Gates 73 F 52:04 13:01
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74 (500)
================================================================================
1 385 Paul Peterson 73 M 39:28 9:52
2 130 James Dunkel 71 M 39:41 9:56
3 404 Fran Riley 73 M 45:27 11:22
4 220 Robert Hill 73 M 1:02:21 15:36
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79 (500)
================================================================================
1 180 Jo Gonse 76 F 59:06 14:47
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79 (500)
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80+ - (500)
================================================================================
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 80+ - (500)
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP No - Age (500)
================================================================================
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP No - Age (500)
================================================================================