No. Name Class S Team Time
========== ================================ ========== = ================================= =======
742 Kaelina Matthews 13-14 F Unattached - Member 15:22
252 Kennedy Applegate 13-14 F Body In Training 15:28
531 Abigail Moyers 13-14 F Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 15:30
269 Nadia Perez 13-14 F Body In Training 15:52
540 Kara Wenzler 13-14 F Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 16:16
532 Olivia Mundt 13-14 F Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 16:52
381 Vivienne Siefker 13-14 F South Central Indiana Running Clu 16:53
436 Hailee Ballard 13-14 F Unatt - Body In Training 17:13
456 Megan Meinerding 13-14 F Unatt - Body In Training 17:13
636 Rachel Flick 13-14 F Unatt - Northside Saints 17:20
377 Cheyenne Campbell 13-14 F South Central Indiana Running Clu 17:23
518 Chloe Delcarlo 13-14 F Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 18:10
657 Elliot Hoffman 13-14 F Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports 18:10
517 Katy Dascoli 13-14 F Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 18:10
419 Ava Sunbury 13-14 F Unatt 18:11
593 Layne Foley 13-14 F Unatt - Center Grove Track & Xc C 18:22
530 Maggie Meyer 13-14 F Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 18:26
523 Elena Harrie 13-14 F Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 18:33
256 Emily Comparini 13-14 F Body In Training 19:02
459 Anna Reynolds 13-14 F Unatt - Body In Training 19:02
539 Annallise Taller 13-14 F Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 19:14
535 Arya Pinnamaneni 13-14 F Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 19:19
347 Layla Gordon 13-14 F Greenfield Track Club 19:47
798 Josie Joyner 13-14 F Unattached 19:55
622 Averie Wallgren 13-14 F Unatt - Highlands Latin 20:20
273 Thalia Siefert 13-14 F Body In Training 22:23
257 Samantha Cummins 13-14 F Body In Training 25:29
452 Megan Graber 13-14 F Unatt - Body In Training 26:05
438 Alessia Bereveskos 13-14 F Unatt - Body In Training 31:57
360 Wil Conway 13-14 M Indiana Elite Run Club 13:31
398 Quavion Hooks 13-14 M Truelite Athletes 13:54
278 Will Coggins 13-14 M Body In Training 14:03
585 Joel Spittal 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 14:22
792 Johnny King 13-14 M Unattached 14:25
592 Egan Williams 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 14:34
297 Kyle Montgomery 13-14 M Center Grove Track & Xc Club 14:34
554 Jack Capes 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 14:40
293 Levi Farmer 13-14 M Center Grove Track & Xc Club 14:53
695 Owen Ferreri 13-14 M Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports 14:56
771 Addison Neuen 13-14 M Unattached - Member 15:14
372 Ben Grissom 13-14 M Northside Saints 15:16
337 Jaden Guffey 13-14 M Fishers Fire 15:18
548 Thomas Biltimier 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 15:21
783 Cord Smith 13-14 M Unattached - Member 15:21
550 Maxwell Bontrager 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 15:25
361 Ethan Edwards 13-14 M Indiana Elite Run Club 15:26
490 Dru Kelly 13-14 M Unatt - Body In Training 15:30
562 Julien Gourgue 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 15:30
300 Gavin Rockwell 13-14 M Center Grove Track & Xc Club 15:34
577 Maxwell Meisner 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 15:37
357 Christopher Ross 13-14 M Greenfield Track Club 15:37
496 Lance McCoskey 13-14 M Unatt - Body In Training 15:40
625 Liam Blank 13-14 M Unatt - Highlands Latin 15:57
774 Adam Reckers 13-14 M Unattached - Member 15:58
696 Noah Flynn 13-14 M Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports 16:10
294 Seth Green 13-14 M Center Grove Track & Xc Club 16:13
291 Elijah Boggs 13-14 M Center Grove Track & Xc Club 16:16
319 Jacob Hawkins 13-14 M Columbus Running 16:20
431 Logan Phillips 13-14 M Unatt 16:21
573 Zachary Laboyteaux 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 16:24
770 Cuinn Morrow 13-14 M Unattached - Member 16:27
333 Zachary Brown 13-14 M Fishers Fire 16:33
638 Eli Hummel 13-14 M Unatt - Northside Saints 16:36
553 Josh Cale 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 16:40
772 Brody Puckett 13-14 M Unattached - Member 16:41
504 Noah Reynolds 13-14 M Unatt - Body In Training 16:45
751 Corbin Brahaum 13-14 M Unattached - Member 17:09
512 Charlie Zink 13-14 M Unatt - Body In Training 17:10
709 Chase Kruse 13-14 M Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports 17:12
277 Samuel Clark 13-14 M Body In Training 17:18
326 Derek Patchett 13-14 M Columbus Running 17:29
426 Danny Jara 13-14 M Unatt 17:33
320 Will Hiatt 13-14 M Columbus Running 17:39
679 Corwyn Barrows 13-14 M Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports 17:41
749 Braxton Albright 13-14 M Unattached - Member 17:44
544 Brody Andress 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 17:47
555 James Carter 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 17:52
707 Henry Kirkendall 13-14 M Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports 17:59
545 Owen Ascioti 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 18:09
624 Duncan Blank 13-14 M Unatt - Highlands Latin 18:12
374 Carson Hess 13-14 M Northside Saints 18:36
568 Nolan Jones 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 18:40
427 Ivan Jimenez 13-14 M Unatt 18:50
587 Pj Thorne 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 19:07
281 Cooper McGriff 13-14 M Body In Training 19:09
547 Jude Bearden 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 19:21
777 Micah Rueff 13-14 M Unattached - Member 19:24
623 Colin Blank 13-14 M Unatt - Highlands Latin 19:56
279 Jesse Graffis 13-14 M Body In Training 20:44
503 Elijah Reynolds 13-14 M Unatt - Body In Training 20:56
755 William Fleming 13-14 M Unattached - Member 21:04
571 Kai Kneifel 13-14 M Unatt - Carmel Distance Project 21:07
481 Tanner Funke 13-14 M Unatt - Body In Training 21:33
388 Lucas Jablonski 13-14 M South Central Indiana Running Clu 22:13
613 Alyssa Brennan 15-16 F Unatt - Highlands Latin 22:59
614 Amelia Daugherty 15-16 F Unatt - Highlands Latin 24:24
399 Ryle Worland 15-16 M Truelite Athletes 13:39
793 Owen Fylnn 15-16 M Unattached 14:19
471 Jacob Bragg 15-16 M Unatt - Body In Training 14:30
375 Jack Weber 15-16 M Northside Saints 14:42
292 Jacob Ellis 15-16 M Center Grove Track & Xc Club 15:17
303 Taylor Towne 15-16 M Center Grove Track & Xc Club 15:55
768 Wyatt Miller 15-16 M Unattached - Member 16:02
282 Caleb Nichols 15-16 M Body In Training 16:17
491 Vinnie Korecky 15-16 M Unatt - Body In Training 17:28
494 Gabe Lingenfelter 15-16 M Unatt - Body In Training 17:44
626 Stuart Blank 15-16 M Unatt - Highlands Latin 18:12
778 Luke Rueff 15-16 M Unattached - Member 19:15
472 Max Brown 15-16 M Unatt - Body In Training 21:12
402 Sarah Cox 17-18 F Unatt 20:36
259 Grace Hoffman 17-18 F Body In Training 21:35
396 Jason Elmore Jr 17-18 M Truelite Athletes 13:33
757 Joel Romeo Gonzalez 17-18 M Unattached - Member 13:42
298 Sean Montgomery 17-18 M Center Grove Track & Xc Club 14:05
779 Ryan Rueff 17-18 M Unattached - Member 16:26
789 Kevin Hetrick 40-44 M Unattached 14:14
780 Rob Rueff 45-49 M Unattached - Member 15:24
422 Richard Cox 45-49 M Unatt 20:33
736 Cindy Harris 50-54 F Unattached - Member 17:34
781 Andy Schloot 50-54 M Unattached - Member 21:23
759 James Harris 55-59 M Unattached - Member 16:04
796 Mark Doctor 55-59 M Unattached 18:37
786 John Stille 60-64 M Unattached - Member 18:13
754 Bill Doyle 65-69 M Unattached - Member 17:31
750 Curtis Baldwin 65-69 M Unattached - Member 19:30
733 Brieanne Fleming Open F Unattached - Member 19:32
766 Negesse Kishpaugh Open M Unattached - Member 13:28
324 Robin MacHeel Open M Columbus Running 15:19