INDIANA MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
October 5, 2019
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Big School - Girls
1. NOBLESVILLE EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
3 5 9 15 43 (80) (83) = 75
Brinkley Cooper, Summer Rempe, Kennedy Applegate, Ruth Shriner, Hailee
Ballard, Ansley Applegate, Brooklyn Couch
2. ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
6 11 14 29 40 (42) (52) = 100
Kinsey Heagy, Maggie Hadley, Madeline Scheitlin, Leah Helton, Zoe
Steinberg, Clair Hallock, Margaret Dimmett
3. WOODSIDE
1 21 22 32 97 (98) (99) = 173
Addison Knoblweh, Elliana Transparenti, Daisy Neizer, Caterina Perego,
Arianna Osborn, Lauren Saddington, Vimbai Chabra
4. MAPLE CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
2 33 39 41 59 (65)(105) = 174
Taylor Hansen, Sophia Haslett, Callie Michell, Marybeth Hall, Isabella
Slone, Elena Barb, MacKenzie Cottier
5. NORTH CLAY
4 17 25 46 88 = 180
Gnister Grant, Ellia Hayes, Piper Brinkman, Brooklyn Eldridge, Jaiden
Lutes
6. KAHLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
16 18 47 51 53 (93)(114) = 185
Danielle Moore, Gina Cappello, Nikki Vollrath, Sydney Churilla,
Addison Roth, Rylee Walczak, Riley Milausnic
7. KANKAKEE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
12 34 54 55 72 (85) = 227
Emma Bell, Alysee Niewoehner, Addison Johnson, Ava Barlog, Faith
Terborg, Natalee Walker
8. JASPER MIDDLE SCHOOL
28 31 58 61 71 (73) (81) = 249
Linzi Vanmeter, Tori Hemmerlein, Monica Lorey, Ella Clark, Nadine
Dekemper, Elizabeth Leonard, Emma Leonard
9. WILDCATXC
30 45 48 74 75 (87) = 272
Charlotte Konow, Audrey Ricketts, Chloe De Leon, Kaitlyn Oshimura,
Ellie Frobig, Isabel Rentschler
10. FC FALCONS CC
20 57 66 69 76 (147)(158) = 288
Addison Smith, Myah Stinson, Reese Bradley, Olivia Bradley, Ayla Conn,
Catherine Campbell, Elise Herman
11. COUGAR XC
37 44 56 101 117 (127)(139) = 355
Gabriela Grande Rosas, Allison Heath, Madeline Weisner, Maria
Vega-Lara, Aleksa Aiello, Katie Durnil, McKenzie Henry
12. COLUMBUS NORTHSIDE
13 27 79 106 133 (143)(156) = 358
Kyleigh Wolf, Sierra Neuell, Charley Kerber, Maggie Russell, Lily
Priest, Caylyn Pruitt, Anna Halstead
13. PHMS
26 64 86 91 103 (140)(148) = 370
Ava Jarrell, Olivia Welpott, Julieanne Spejewski, Lily Hessler, Raya
Conway, Jaycee Thurman, Chloe Jones
14. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JH
8 49 60 125 131 (144) = 373
Maggie Powers, Blair Satterfield, Anaya Lammie, Ella Shults, Ellasyn
Eggers, Amber Bains
15. SUMMIT
35 38 84 100 123 (164)(173) = 380
Lydia Shaw, Antonella Cantasano, Greta Knecht, MacKenzie Bartz, Shelby
Kuperus, Mae Miller, Sydney Hoff
16. RIVERSIDE JUNIOR HIGH
36 70 92 95 96 (107)(115) = 389
Mia Schiesser, Avery Stein, Mia Parker, Corinne McClanahan, Lily Ziino,
Anna Williams, Logan Murray
17. WESTFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL
24 67 89 110 113 (124)(132) = 403
Gianna Ferreri, Elizabeth Smith, Ellie Fawcett, Maddie Samreta, Camryn
Herring, Mary Kate Sloan, Olivia Barnett
18. NOBLESVILLE WEST MS
23 68 116 128 130 = 465
Lexi Miller, Devyn Johnson, Sabrina Ledwith, Bella Lingenfelter, Selby
Jackson
19. SEYMOUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
19 62 121 129 153 (161)(166) = 484
Page Mora, Ava Sunbury, Annmarie Shuler, Lyndsey Greenawalt, Alana
Jacobi, Lauren Dowell, Makenna Greenwalt
20. HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
77 78 82 108 146 = 491
Jordan Steele, Jolie Burleson, Caitlyn Guerra, Madison Greiner, Erica
Phillips
21. BATTLE GROUND MIDDLE SCHOOL
7 94 119 122 154 (162)(163) = 496
Chloe Poindexter, Lauren Fecher, Hannah Beecher, Caryss Vanvekoven,
Lexi Conn, Alina Larson, Bri Bartlett
22. OTTER CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
63 104 112 118 126 (141)(152) = 523
Mikalah Tingley, Cammi Vangilder, Rebecca Gore, Kaitlyn McCoy, Bailey
Sanders, Alyse Thompson, Emma Martin
23. LOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
50 109 136 145 151 (165) = 591
Payton Boyer, Morgan Myers, Gabby Morache, Sidney Napiwocki, Kirstin
Summers, Julia Monix
24. SUNMAN-DEARBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL
102 111 135 142 155 (168)(174) = 645
Leah Toney, Faith Henderson, Jorjia Ferguson, Kendall Pflum, Jocelyn
Inderhees, Jessica Bender, Emma Hornbach
25. HIGHLAND HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
10 150 170 175 177 = 682
Kaitlyn Stewart, Adeline Shultz, Bella Barnes, Emma Campbell, Avery
Proctor
26. WILBUR WRIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL
120 134 137 149 171 = 711
Amelia Nelson, Taylor Ringer, Riley Jorge, Ariyah Jamerson, Seohyun
Yeo
27. LEBANON
90 138 159 169 176 = 732
Harper Adams, Penny Lamerson, Sarah Keith, Marabeth Burgin, Breanna
Page
28. MCCULLOCH(MARION) JR. HIGH
157 160 167 172 178 (179) = 834
Molley Steenbergh, Kenzie Larson, Rachel Gillett, Emily Luckey, Raven
Sollars, Bella Buckler
Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 2156 Addison Knoblweh 8 Woodside 10:40.7 5:45
2 2 374 Taylor Hansen 8 Maple Creek Middle School 11:01.8 5:56
3 3 434 Brinkley Cooper 7 Noblesville East Middle School 11:05.5 5:58
4 4 466 Gnister Grant 8 North Clay 11:15.7 6:04
5 5 446 Summer Rempe 8 Noblesville East Middle School 11:16.4 6:04
6 6 853 Kinsey Heagy 8 Zionsville Middle School 11:16.6 6:04
7 7 25 Chloe Poindexter 8 Battle Ground Middle School 11:19.1 6:06
8 2073 Joey Rastrelli 8 Unattached 11:21.1 6:07
9 8 222 Maggie Powers 8 Hamilton Southeastern Jh 11:24.4 6:08
10 9 429 Kennedy Applegate 8 Noblesville East Middle School 11:28.8 6:11
11 10 249 Kaitlyn Stewart 8 Highland Hills Middle School 11:31.8 6:12
12 11 851 Maggie Hadley 8 Zionsville Middle School 11:34.4 6:14
13 12 344 Emma Bell 8 Kankakee Valley Middle School 11:36.4 6:15
14 13 2182 Kyleigh Wolf 7 Columbus Northside 11:37.4 6:15
15 14 868 Madeline Scheitlin 8 Zionsville Middle School 11:37.9 6:16
16 15 447 Ruth Shriner 7 Noblesville East Middle School 11:39.0 6:16
17 16 331 Danielle Moore 8 Kahler Middle School 11:40.3 6:17
18 17 467 Ellia Hayes 8 North Clay 11:40.7 6:17
19 18 320 Gina Cappello 8 Kahler Middle School 11:42.4 6:18
20 19 603 Page Mora 7 Seymour Middle School 11:42.4 6:18
21 20 154 Addison Smith 7 Fc Falcons Cc 11:44.2 6:19
22 21 2159 Elliana Transparenti 7 Woodside 11:44.9 6:19
23 22 2157 Daisy Neizer 6 Woodside 11:44.9 6:19
24 23 458 Lexi Miller 7 Noblesville West Ms 11:45.1 6:20
25 24 803 Gianna Ferreri 6 Westfield Middle School 11:45.2 6:20
26 25 464 Piper Brinkman 8 North Clay 11:45.4 6:20
27 26 531 Ava Jarrell 7 Phms 11:45.4 6:20
28 27 2181 Sierra Neuell 7 Columbus Northside 11:45.7 6:20
29 28 315 Linzi Vanmeter 7 Jasper Middle School 11:45.7 6:20
30 29 854 Leah Helton 6 Zionsville Middle School 11:46.4 6:20
31 30 836 Charlotte Konow 7 Wildcatxc 11:47.4 6:21
32 31 309 Tori Hemmerlein 7 Jasper Middle School 11:48.2 6:21
33 32 2158 Caterina Perego 6 Woodside 11:49.9 6:22
34 33 375 Sophia Haslett 7 Maple Creek Middle School 11:50.8 6:23
35 34 346 Alysee Niewoehner 7 Kankakee Valley Middle School 11:55.0 6:25
36 35 2166 Lydia Shaw 7 Summit 11:56.6 6:26
37 36 566 Mia Schiesser 7 Riverside Junior High 11:58.2 6:27
38 37 93 Gabriela Grande Rosas 6 Cougar Xc 11:58.7 6:27
39 38 2167 Antonella Cantasano 7 Summit 11:59.0 6:27
40 538 Abrielle Richard 8 Plaza Park 11:59.2 6:27
41 39 376 Callie Michell 7 Maple Creek Middle School 12:00.0 6:28
42 40 871 Zoe Steinberg 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:04.0 6:30
43 41 373 Marybeth Hall 8 Maple Creek Middle School 12:04.9 6:30
44 42 852 Clair Hallock 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:04.9 6:30
45 885 Caitlyn Stuff 7 Zionsville West Ms 12:06.3 6:31
46 43 431 Hailee Ballard 7 Noblesville East Middle School 12:06.5 6:31
47 44 2084 Allison Heath 8 Cougar Xc 12:07.6 6:32
48 45 839 Audrey Ricketts 8 Wildcatxc 12:07.7 6:32
49 46 465 Brooklyn Eldridge 8 North Clay 12:07.8 6:32
50 47 340 Nikki Vollrath 8 Kahler Middle School 12:08.6 6:32
51 48 834 Chloe De Leon 8 Wildcatxc 12:10.1 6:33
52 49 223 Blair Satterfield 6 Hamilton Southeastern Jh 12:13.9 6:35
53 50 365 Payton Boyer 8 Lowell Middle School Girls 12:14.8 6:36
54 558 Keena Barker 7 Richmond Middle School 12:15.4 6:36
55 878 Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 8 Zionsville West Ms 12:15.6 6:36
56 51 322 Sydney Churilla 8 Kahler Middle School 12:15.9 6:36
57 52 846 Margaret Dimmett 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:16.4 6:36
58 53 335 Addison Roth 8 Kahler Middle School 12:17.1 6:37
59 840 Abby Altman 7 Zionsville Middle School 12:18.2 6:37
60 54 345 Addison Johnson 7 Kankakee Valley Middle School 12:18.8 6:38
61 55 343 Ava Barlog 6 Kankakee Valley Middle School 12:19.6 6:38
62 56 103 Madeline Weisner 8 Cougar Xc 12:21.2 6:39
63 57 155 Myah Stinson 8 Fc Falcons Cc 12:22.5 6:40
64 58 312 Monica Lorey 7 Jasper Middle School 12:22.8 6:40
65 59 377 Isabella Slone 6 Maple Creek Middle School 12:23.5 6:40
66 60 220 Anaya Lammie 7 Hamilton Southeastern Jh 12:25.3 6:41
67 61 307 Ella Clark 6 Jasper Middle School 12:25.5 6:41
68 62 605 Ava Sunbury 7 Seymour Middle School 12:26.1 6:42
69 63 517 Mikalah Tingley 8 Otter Creek Middle School 12:26.4 6:42
70 64 536 Olivia Welpott 8 Phms 12:26.4 6:42
71 305 Nola Somers Glenn 8 Jackson Creek Middle School 12:26.5 6:42
72 65 371 Elena Barb 6 Maple Creek Middle School 12:26.8 6:42
73 66 144 Reese Bradley 7 Fc Falcons Cc 12:28.7 6:43
74 67 814 Elizabeth Smith 8 Westfield Middle School 12:29.4 6:43
75 68 454 Devyn Johnson 6 Noblesville West Ms 12:29.5 6:43
76 69 143 Olivia Bradley 7 Fc Falcons Cc 12:29.8 6:44
77 70 567 Avery Stein 8 Riverside Junior High 12:29.9 6:44
78 71 308 Nadine Dekemper 7 Jasper Middle School 12:30.1 6:44
79 72 347 Faith Terborg 6 Kankakee Valley Middle School 12:30.1 6:44
80 73 310 Elizabeth Leonard 6 Jasper Middle School 12:31.1 6:44
81 74 837 Kaitlyn Oshimura 6 Wildcatxc 12:31.4 6:44
82 75 2137 Ellie Frobig 6 Wildcatxc 12:31.9 6:45
83 76 146 Ayla Conn 8 Fc Falcons Cc 12:32.6 6:45
84 77 254 Jordan Steele 6 Highland Middle School 12:32.8 6:45
85 78 250 Jolie Burleson 7 Highland Middle School 12:32.9 6:45
86 79 2183 Charley Kerber 7 Columbus Northside 12:33.5 6:46
87 80 428 Ansley Applegate 6 Noblesville East Middle School 12:33.6 6:46
88 303 Clara Graham 8 Jackson Creek Middle School 12:34.3 6:46
89 81 311 Emma Leonard 6 Jasper Middle School 12:34.9 6:46
90 82 252 Caitlyn Guerra 7 Highland Middle School 12:35.4 6:47
91 83 435 Brooklyn Couch 7 Noblesville East Middle School 12:35.7 6:47
92 84 2169 Greta Knecht 6 Summit 12:35.8 6:47
93 85 348 Natalee Walker 7 Kankakee Valley Middle School 12:36.0 6:47
94 86 534 Julieanne Spejewski 7 Phms 12:36.1 6:47
95 87 838 Isabel Rentschler 7 Wildcatxc 12:36.8 6:47
96 88 468 Jaiden Lutes 8 North Clay 12:36.9 6:47
97 89 802 Ellie Fawcett 6 Westfield Middle School 12:37.6 6:48
98 90 355 Harper Adams 6 Lebanon 12:38.4 6:48
99 91 530 Lily Hessler 6 Phms 12:39.0 6:49
100 92 565 Mia Parker 7 Riverside Junior High 12:39.2 6:49
101 93 342 Rylee Walczak 8 Kahler Middle School 12:40.0 6:49
102 94 19 Lauren Fecher 8 Battle Ground Middle School 12:40.2 6:49
103 95 563 Corinne McClanahan 7 Riverside Junior High 12:40.5 6:49
104 96 569 Lily Ziino 7 Riverside Junior High 12:40.5 6:49
105 432 Dana Behlmer 8 Noblesville East Middle School 12:41.0 6:50
106 863 Audrey Magnusen 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:41.4 6:50
107 97 2161 Arianna Osborn 8 Woodside 12:41.9 6:50
108 98 2163 Lauren Saddington 8 Woodside 12:42.5 6:50
109 869 Madison Schmidt 8 Zionsville Middle School 12:43.0 6:51
110 443 Megan Meinerding 8 Noblesville East Middle School 12:43.1 6:51
111 99 2160 Vimbai Chabra 7 Woodside 12:44.4 6:51
112 2162 Brier Saddington 6 Woodside 12:44.8 6:52
113 100 2170 MacKenzie Bartz 8 Summit 12:45.5 6:52
114 101 102 Maria Vega-Lara 8 Cougar Xc 12:45.7 6:52
115 102 705 Leah Toney 6 Sunman-Dearborn Middle School 12:46.2 6:52
116 313 Emma Schipp 8 Jasper Middle School 12:46.2 6:52
117 103 527 Raya Conway 7 Phms 12:46.6 6:53
118 104 518 Cammi Vangilder 7 Otter Creek Middle School 12:47.3 6:53
119 105 372 MacKenzie Cottier 8 Maple Creek Middle School 12:48.2 6:53
120 106 2184 Maggie Russell 7 Columbus Northside 12:49.2 6:54
121 107 568 Anna Williams 8 Riverside Junior High 12:50.1 6:55
122 108 251 Madison Greiner 7 Highland Middle School 12:51.8 6:55
123 109 368 Morgan Myers 8 Lowell Middle School Girls 12:52.4 6:56
124 2164 Carley Moellering 6 Woodside 12:53.3 6:56
125 110 810 Maddie Samreta 7 Westfield Middle School 12:53.4 6:56
126 111 701 Faith Henderson 8 Sunman-Dearborn Middle School 12:53.7 6:56
127 112 510 Rebecca Gore 8 Otter Creek Middle School 12:54.5 6:57
128 113 805 Camryn Herring 8 Westfield Middle School 12:55.1 6:57
129 191 Josie Joyner 8 Greenfield-Central Junior High 12:55.1 6:57
130 876 Zoe Chappell 8 Zionsville West Ms 12:55.8 6:58
131 114 330 Riley Milausnic 8 Kahler Middle School 12:55.8 6:58
132 115 564 Logan Murray 8 Riverside Junior High 12:56.6 6:58
133 116 455 Sabrina Ledwith 6 Noblesville West Ms 12:56.9 6:58
134 117 85 Aleksa Aiello 7 Cougar Xc 12:56.9 6:58
135 118 512 Kaitlyn McCoy 7 Otter Creek Middle School 12:57.6 6:59
136 119 16 Hannah Beecher 8 Battle Ground Middle School 12:57.7 6:59
137 120 831 Amelia Nelson 6 Wilbur Wright Middle School 12:57.7 6:59
138 121 604 Annmarie Shuler 6 Seymour Middle School 12:59.0 6:59
139 122 28 Caryss Vanvekoven 6 Battle Ground Middle School 12:59.1 6:59
140 123 2168 Shelby Kuperus 8 Summit 13:00.5 7:00
141 124 813 Mary Kate Sloan 8 Westfield Middle School 13:00.8 7:00
142 125 224 Ella Shults 7 Hamilton Southeastern Jh 13:00.8 7:00
143 126 514 Bailey Sanders 7 Otter Creek Middle School 13:02.2 7:01
144 127 89 Katie Durnil 6 Cougar Xc 13:02.3 7:01
145 128 456 Bella Lingenfelter 8 Noblesville West Ms 13:02.5 7:01
146 2098 MacKenzie Freeman 8 Jackson Creek Middle School 13:02.6 7:01
147 129 601 Lyndsey Greenawalt 6 Seymour Middle School 13:03.2 7:02
148 130 453 Selby Jackson 6 Noblesville West Ms 13:04.6 7:02
149 131 216 Ellasyn Eggers 8 Hamilton Southeastern Jh 13:06.7 7:03
150 2123 Erin Bloomer 7 Tecumseh Junior High School 13:07.5 7:04
151 132 800 Olivia Barnett 6 Westfield Middle School 13:07.7 7:04
152 133 2185 Lily Priest 7 Columbus Northside 13:08.9 7:05
153 134 832 Taylor Ringer 6 Wilbur Wright Middle School 13:09.4 7:05
154 135 700 Jorjia Ferguson 8 Sunman-Dearborn Middle School 13:09.8 7:05
155 880 Lucia Ibarra 7 Zionsville West Ms 13:10.4 7:05
156 559 Hannah Brown 8 Riverside Junior High 13:11.7 7:06
157 2165 Lindsay McGuire 8 Woodside 13:12.6 7:07
158 136 367 Gabby Morache 8 Lowell Middle School Girls 13:13.2 7:07
159 137 830 Riley Jorge 8 Wilbur Wright Middle School 13:13.5 7:07
160 42 Heidi Giannini 6 Castle Cross Country Club 13:15.6 7:08
161 138 358 Penny Lamerson 6 Lebanon 13:16.1 7:08
162 139 95 McKenzie Henry 8 Cougar Xc 13:16.5 7:09
163 140 535 Jaycee Thurman 8 Phms 13:17.3 7:09
164 141 515 Alyse Thompson 8 Otter Creek Middle School 13:17.6 7:09
165 142 704 Kendall Pflum 8 Sunman-Dearborn Middle School 13:17.8 7:09
166 143 2186 Caylyn Pruitt 8 Columbus Northside 13:18.0 7:09
167 144 213 Amber Bains 8 Hamilton Southeastern Jh 13:18.5 7:10
168 145 369 Sidney Napiwocki 8 Lowell Middle School Girls 13:19.0 7:10
169 314 Ellie Smith 7 Jasper Middle School 13:19.3 7:10
170 86 Kate Amick 8 Cougar Xc 13:19.4 7:10
171 146 253 Erica Phillips 7 Highland Middle School 13:19.9 7:11
172 147 145 Catherine Campbell 7 Fc Falcons Cc 13:20.5 7:11
173 148 2119 Chloe Jones 8 Phms 13:22.1 7:12
174 90 Nola Elling 7 Cougar Xc 13:22.9 7:12
175 149 829 Ariyah Jamerson 8 Wilbur Wright Middle School 13:23.0 7:12
176 301 Morgan Cockerill 8 Jackson Creek Middle School 13:23.2 7:12
177 150 248 Adeline Shultz 5 Highland Hills Middle School 13:24.1 7:13
178 151 370 Kirstin Summers 8 Lowell Middle School Girls 13:24.2 7:13
179 560 Lila Horn 7 Riverside Junior High 13:24.4 7:13
180 152 511 Emma Martin 7 Otter Creek Middle School 13:25.0 7:13
181 153 602 Alana Jacobi 7 Seymour Middle School 13:25.1 7:13
182 154 18 Lexi Conn 7 Battle Ground Middle School 13:26.6 7:14
183 155 703 Jocelyn Inderhees 8 Sunman-Dearborn Middle School 13:27.3 7:14
184 156 2190 Anna Halstead 7 Columbus Northside 13:29.1 7:15
185 157 387 Molley Steenbergh 8 McCulloch(Marion) Jr. High 13:30.6 7:16
186 2124 Maria Del La Cruz 8 Tecumseh Junior High School 13:31.5 7:17
187 806 Ellie Hoffman 8 Westfield Middle School 13:32.1 7:17
188 158 148 Elise Herman 8 Fc Falcons Cc 13:33.5 7:18
189 156 Jordin Taylor 7 Fc Falcons Cc 13:34.1 7:18
190 159 357 Sarah Keith 8 Lebanon 13:34.7 7:18
191 160 383 Kenzie Larson 6 McCulloch(Marion) Jr. High 13:35.0 7:19
192 161 600 Lauren Dowell 6 Seymour Middle School 13:36.0 7:19
193 799 Lina Abriani 7 Westfield Middle School 13:38.2 7:20
194 516 Kaylee Tingley 8 Otter Creek Middle School 13:38.6 7:21
195 2188 Cynthia Tolentino 7 Columbus Northside 13:40.4 7:22
196 162 22 Alina Larson 6 Battle Ground Middle School 13:41.1 7:22
197 163 15 Bri Bartlett 8 Battle Ground Middle School 13:41.2 7:22
198 87 Lindsey Bishop 6 Cougar Xc 13:41.4 7:22
199 164 2171 Mae Miller 8 Summit 13:41.8 7:22
200 316 Ari Wiseman 8 Jasper Middle School 13:41.9 7:22
201 165 366 Julia Monix 7 Lowell Middle School Girls 13:42.4 7:23
202 166 2122 Makenna Greenwalt 8 Seymour Middle School 13:42.9 7:23
203 167 379 Rachel Gillett 8 McCulloch(Marion) Jr. High 13:43.3 7:23
204 168 699 Jessica Bender 8 Sunman-Dearborn Middle School 13:43.9 7:23
205 2189 Mady Wickizer 8 Columbus Northside 13:45.2 7:24
206 169 356 Marabeth Burgin 6 Lebanon 13:45.9 7:24
207 807 Rachel Kovacs 8 Westfield Middle School 13:49.4 7:26
208 170 243 Bella Barnes 6 Highland Hills Middle School 13:50.1 7:27
209 171 833 Seohyun Yeo 6 Wilbur Wright Middle School 13:50.1 7:27
210 172 384 Emily Luckey 8 McCulloch(Marion) Jr. High 13:52.2 7:28
211 2187 Layne Hoeflinger 8 Columbus Northside 13:52.4 7:28
212 150 Ciara Kepner 7 Fc Falcons Cc 14:09.1 7:37
213 173 2172 Sydney Hoff 8 Summit 14:19.4 7:42
214 174 702 Emma Hornbach 6 Sunman-Dearborn Middle School 14:20.7 7:43
215 175 244 Emma Campbell 5 Highland Hills Middle School 14:23.0 7:44
216 176 359 Breanna Page 8 Lebanon 14:38.2 7:53
217 177 247 Avery Proctor 8 Highland Hills Middle School 14:50.3 7:59
218 178 386 Raven Sollars 6 McCulloch(Marion) Jr. High 15:03.8 8:06
219 179 378 Bella Buckler 8 McCulloch(Marion) Jr. High 15:48.4 8:30