INDIANA MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
October 5, 2019
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Small School - Girls
1. THE ORCHARD SCHOOL
6 11 15 26 32 (42) (72) = 90
Talula Holden, Avalon Holden, Anna Brown, Meredith Hershberger, Audrey
Edwards, Natalia Sefton, Elise Pierle
2. WEST NOBLE
13 19 21 41 43 (58)(104) = 137
Trinity Parson, Lanie Martin, Rachel Klages, Ava Bish, Ruby Clark,
Isabel Olvera, Addison Chordas
3. WESTVIEW
3 8 27 44 99 (168)(170) = 181
Anita Swartzentruber, Lynette Miller, Gwen Owsley, Adelyn Rainsberger,
Kiana Mast, Leigha Schrock, Katie Whittern
4. RENSSELAER CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
2 35 50 75 79 (110)(125) = 241
Annalise Yeager, Audrey Korniak, Jesi Fleming, Emma Rentschler, Ava
Barten, Kylie Spencer, Riley Rentschler
5. CORYDON CENTRAL
4 12 57 85 89 (112)(134) = 247
Addison Applegate, Erika Valdivieso, Gabby Holland, Olivia Martin, Mya
Weick, Kassidy Miller, Morgan Adams
6. ST. JUDE
17 46 52 54 95 (138)(146) = 264
Rachel Flick, Reagan Turk, Megan Perkins, Madelyn Kitchens, Penny
Perkins, Ariana Corona, Elise Baker
7. GREENSBURG JUNIOR HIGH
30 31 55 78 84 (92)(101) = 278
Hannah Crowell, Lexyine Harris, Leah West, Tori Gauck, Emma McQueen,
Mary Harmon, Tiffani Gramman
8. HEBRON MIDDLE SCHOOL
18 51 66 70 86 (122)(133) = 291
Angelia Panagiotidis, Emma Benetich, Halie Kinkade, Grace Bixeman, Ava
Sherer, Shyann Smolen, Addison Waddell
9. WESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
25 61 63 76 83 (96)(167) = 308
Lauren Bradley, Maddy Shoaff, Joy Marley, Hattie Harlow, MacKenzie
York, Avery Shock, Kenzie Moore
10. SOUTH KNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL
7 22 98 102 119 (127)(128) = 348
Aubrey Nowaskie, Addelyn Kehl, Abigail Cunningham, Ella Like, Alli
Hayden, Tori Thompson, Arie Moon
11. NORWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
53 65 73 82 115 (162) = 388
Elizabeth Norris, Haleigh Reinhard, Addison Meyer, Alexis Hartup,
Emerson Meredith, Marisol Nunez
12. BREMEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
47 49 62 121 129 (144)(160) = 408
Mikayla Shively, Zeta Nunemaker, Hallie Klockow, Emma Kincaid, Leah
Rowe, Aubree Rigney, Avary Malcom
13. IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY
23 90 91 107 111 (118)(130) = 422
Claudia Keller, Meaghan Keller, Anna Zyromski, Helena Wells, Isabel
Tipmore, Mary Murphy, Alexis Wojcieszek
14. MEMORIAL PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
5 38 67 132 183 (209)(211) = 425
Maren Wilson, Promyse Williams, Malena Cheesebrew, Raeanne Mann, Lily
Ryan, Tierra Gibson, Brett Cox
15. INDY GENESIS
10 36 37 152 217 = 452
MacY Cline, Gianna Sica, Mary Fritch, Anna Fritch, Annabella Lau
16. MORGAN TOWNSHIP
59 60 93 120 124 (140)(179) = 456
Emersyn Bland, Peyton Bucher, Dana Abbring, Ava Cowger, Megan Beaver,
Audrey Rakowski, Isabella Bryan
17. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN
29 40 108 141 161 (176)(202) = 479
Cheyenne Campbell, Vivienne Siefker, Kelly Beavers, Jocelyn Love,
Kaylen Turmail, Alexis Stuckwisch, Emma Braman
18. DELTA
1 68 117 150 169 (193)(226) = 505
Nicki Southerland, Claire Woodard, Kylee Robles, Kate Dickey, Addison
Shue, Leah Noble, Elizabeth Obenski
19. SWITZERLAND COUNTY
14 105 109 123 157 (215) = 508
Claire Rogers, Carlee Boggs, Halle Archer, Amber Detmer, Bri Stow,
MacY Collier
20. SOUTHWESTERN (HANOVER)
9 69 94 159 182 (195) = 513
Tori Gammons, Olivia Simpson, Kinston Long, Addison Nussbaum, Riley
Zellers, Kaylee Renschler
21. WEST LAFAYETTE
20 103 136 153 154 (165)(171) = 566
Malavika Sujith, Molly Andrew, Chloe Chen, Alexandra Ying, Kersten
Steffey, Emma Wiete, Sophie Greenwell
22. SCOTTSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL
64 77 135 137 155 = 568
Haley Thomas, Isabella Campbell, Jenah Jones, Lily Siekman, Hope
Gibson
23. PRINCETON
16 74 97 177 223 (230)(231) = 587
Mallory Watt, Lexi Smith, Jenna Wright, Kenzie Ellis, Sydney Wright,
Audrey Beadles, Kendra Braswell
24. CHURUBUSCO
48 88 116 143 224 = 619
Astoria Smith, Patty Wiggs, Marilyn Sajdak, Jorja Debolt, Tapanga
Tiffany
25. MOUNT VERNON JUNIOR HIGH
34 71 100 201 218 (220)(221) = 624
Isabella Zieren, Valarie Thompson, Brynn Davis, Jaylan York, Destin
Gentry, Alana Bredemeier, Ava Valier
26. CRAWFORDSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
45 114 139 142 189 (216)(227) = 629
Sophia Melevage, Nathaly Conde, Audrey Flynn, Karla Fernandez, Carli
Payne, Gabrielle Warren, Zoey McFarland
27. SOUTHMONT JR HIGH
87 106 113 148 175 (222) = 629
Ally Smith, Abby Smith, Katelyn Ebert, Jaysa Crull, Darby Cottrell,
Rachel Rhoads
28. SYCAMORE SCHOOL
56 80 156 166 212 (219) = 670
Annabel Hermacinski, Hasini Ambaty, Larissa Lo, Sophie Farnum, Evelyn
Cunningham, Lily Grace Martinson
29. ST PETER'S LUTHERAN SCHOOL
39 145 158 172 194 (225) = 708
Sylvia Sasse, Sarah Sebastian, Andi Carothers, Daphne May, Hayden
Carothers, Brooklyn Donnor
30. OHIO COUNTY
81 126 186 191 197 (206)(228) = 781
Hannah Potts, Carrgian Friend, Emma Parsons, Sydnie Lawwill, Avery
Davies, Maggie Mossburger, McKenna Phillips
31. LEGACY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
24 151 174 213 234 = 796
Julia Score, Lucy Kaufman, Jordan Kaufman, Lainey Tietjens, Elise
Cramer
32. SETON CATHOLIC MIDDLE SCHOOL
28 184 185 199 207 = 803
Gwynie Falcone, Sara Swinney, Izzy Carter, Aubrey Bihl, Lena Allen
33. SOUTH DECATUR JR/SENIOR HIGH SCHO
131 163 181 187 233 = 895
Kate Hamilton, Clair Schoettmer, Emma Gaitwood, Brayley Sundal, Maddie
Shireman
34. FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
149 164 192 200 205 (208)(229) = 910
Krista Valle-Morales, Abby Bolton, Ella Sexton, Claire Welborn,
Icadora Frazee, Adalyn Nelson, Amara Brenton
35. SELMA MS
33 198 210 235 236 (237)(238) = 912
Lilly Neal, Zoey Koger, Ava Kirklin, Delaney Dodd, Arionna Sanchez,
Gwynn Pittenger, Kaydin Priddy
36. ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
173 178 188 190 204 (232) = 933
Addie Gauck, Alaina Bedel, Malana Kramer, Allison Peetz, Katie Fisse,
Adelynn Stier
37. CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF INDIANA
147 180 196 203 214 = 940
Maddie Smith, Katie Ammons, Anna Nash, Faith Schultz, Adeline Oakley
Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 116 Nicki Southerland 8 Delta 10:20.7 5:34
2 690 Addison Carlisle 6 St. Simon 10:56.8 5:54
3 2 557 Annalise Yeager 7 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 10:59.3 5:55
4 3 826 Anita Swartzentruber 8 Westview 11:15.5 6:04
5 299 Abby Moyers 8 International School Of Indian 11:16.6 6:04
6 4 72 Addison Applegate 8 Corydon Central 11:19.7 6:06
7 486 Hannah Moore 8 Northwestern Middle School 11:20.2 6:06
8 5 395 Maren Wilson 6 Memorial Park Middle School 11:23.8 6:08
9 6 728 Talula Holden 6 The Orchard School 11:23.9 6:08
10 2072 Nadia Perez 8 Unattached 11:25.1 6:09
11 7 627 Aubrey Nowaskie 8 South Knox Middle School 11:31.3 6:12
12 2079 Hannah Suvar 6 Unattached 11:36.5 6:15
13 8 821 Lynette Miller 6 Westview 11:38.3 6:16
14 9 647 Tori Gammons 6 Southwestern (Hanover) 11:38.3 6:16
15 10 288 MacY Cline 8 Indy Genesis 11:40.4 6:17
16 11 727 Avalon Holden 6 The Orchard School 11:44.6 6:19
17 2145 Evy Krueger 8 Christ The King Catholic Schoo 11:46.3 6:20
18 12 82 Erika Valdivieso 8 Corydon Central 11:49.4 6:22
19 13 777 Trinity Parson 6 West Noble 11:49.9 6:22
20 14 710 Claire Rogers 7 Switzerland County 11:50.3 6:22
21 121 Hannah Schramm 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 11:50.7 6:23
22 15 720 Anna Brown 8 The Orchard School 11:50.9 6:23
23 11 Kaylynn Bedel 7 Batesville Middle School 11:51.2 6:23
24 16 543 Mallory Watt 6 Princeton 11:51.8 6:23
25 17 672 Rachel Flick 7 St. Jude 11:55.4 6:25
26 18 237 Angelia Panagiotidis 8 Hebron Middle School 11:55.5 6:25
27 19 774 Lanie Martin 6 West Noble 11:55.5 6:25
28 20 764 Malavika Sujith 7 West Lafayette 11:56.3 6:26
29 21 773 Rachel Klages 8 West Noble 11:57.5 6:26
30 349 Kaitlyn Manfra 6 Klondike Middle School 12:02.2 6:29
31 22 621 Addelyn Kehl 7 South Knox Middle School 12:03.5 6:29
32 23 270 Claudia Keller 7 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:05.5 6:31
33 24 363 Julia Score 6 Legacy Christian School 12:06.3 6:31
34 25 792 Lauren Bradley 8 Western Middle School 12:07.5 6:32
35 26 726 Meredith Hershberger 7 The Orchard School 12:08.1 6:32
36 27 822 Gwen Owsley 7 Westview 12:08.4 6:32
37 28 598 Gwynie Falcone 7 Seton Catholic Middle School 12:08.6 6:32
38 29 280 Cheyenne Campbell 7 Immanuel Lutheran 12:09.6 6:33
39 30 195 Hannah Crowell 8 Greensburg Junior High 12:10.1 6:33
40 31 201 Lexyine Harris 6 Greensburg Junior High 12:10.4 6:33
41 32 723 Audrey Edwards 7 The Orchard School 12:10.6 6:33
42 33 591 Lilly Neal 8 Selma Ms 12:12.5 6:34
43 34 423 Isabella Zieren 7 Mount Vernon Junior High 12:13.0 6:35
44 35 551 Audrey Korniak 7 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 12:13.6 6:35
45 4 Jordan Davenport 7 Angola Middle School 12:15.4 6:36
46 36 296 Gianna Sica 8 Indy Genesis 12:15.9 6:36
47 754 Ryleigh Scheumann 6 Wea Ridge Middle School 12:16.1 6:36
48 693 Neely Greene 8 St. Simon 12:16.2 6:36
49 37 291 Mary Fritch 8 Indy Genesis 12:17.6 6:37
50 38 394 Promyse Williams 7 Memorial Park Middle School 12:18.1 6:37
51 39 668 Sylvia Sasse 8 St Peter's Lutheran School 12:18.5 6:38
52 40 283 Vivienne Siefker 8 Immanuel Lutheran 12:19.6 6:38
53 41 768 Ava Bish 7 West Noble 12:19.8 6:38
54 42 733 Natalia Sefton 7 The Orchard School 12:21.0 6:39
55 43 770 Ruby Clark 8 West Noble 12:23.2 6:40
56 44 823 Adelyn Rainsberger 7 Westview 12:24.0 6:40
57 45 109 Sophia Melevage 7 Crawfordsville Middle School 12:24.7 6:41
58 46 678 Reagan Turk 6 St. Jude 12:24.9 6:41
59 47 38 Mikayla Shively 8 Bremen Middle School 12:25.2 6:41
60 48 66 Astoria Smith 7 Churubusco 12:25.8 6:41
61 695 Lucy Marquart 8 St. Simon 12:27.1 6:42
62 49 35 Zeta Nunemaker 8 Bremen Middle School 12:29.8 6:44
63 50 549 Jesi Fleming 7 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 12:30.1 6:44
64 748 Camille Gaddis 6 Wainwright Middle School 12:32.0 6:45
65 51 230 Emma Benetich 7 Hebron Middle School 12:32.5 6:45
66 52 675 Megan Perkins 8 St. Jude 12:33.6 6:46
67 53 497 Elizabeth Norris 6 Norwell Middle School 12:33.9 6:46
68 54 673 Madelyn Kitchens 6 St. Jude 12:34.5 6:46
69 55 212 Leah West 7 Greensburg Junior High 12:34.6 6:46
70 56 715 Annabel Hermacinski 8 Sycamore School 12:36.1 6:47
71 57 76 Gabby Holland 7 Corydon Central 12:36.1 6:47
72 58 776 Isabel Olvera 8 West Noble 12:36.6 6:47
73 59 411 Emersyn Bland 8 Morgan Township 12:36.7 6:47
74 484 Courtney Adams 7 Northwestern Middle School 12:37.5 6:48
75 60 413 Peyton Bucher 6 Morgan Township 12:38.3 6:48
76 182 Addison Ebert 8 Garrett Middle School 12:38.3 6:48
77 61 796 Maddy Shoaff 7 Western Middle School 12:38.3 6:48
78 62 33 Hallie Klockow 8 Bremen Middle School 12:39.8 6:49
79 7 Kelsey Hawkins 8 Austin Middle School 12:40.0 6:49
80 63 794 Joy Marley 7 Western Middle School 12:40.5 6:49
81 64 576 Haley Thomas 8 Scottsburg Middle School 12:41.3 6:50
82 586 Hadessa Austin 8 Seeger Memorial Junior High 12:41.8 6:50
83 350 Emma Prochno 7 Klondike Middle School 12:42.5 6:50
84 747 Maggie Crum 6 Wainwright Middle School 12:42.8 6:51
85 65 500 Haleigh Reinhard 8 Norwell Middle School 12:43.0 6:51
86 66 236 Halie Kinkade 8 Hebron Middle School 12:43.6 6:51
87 67 388 Malena Cheesebrew 7 Memorial Park Middle School 12:43.6 6:51
88 68 117 Claire Woodard 7 Delta 12:44.0 6:51
89 69 651 Olivia Simpson 6 Southwestern (Hanover) 12:44.0 6:51
90 70 232 Grace Bixeman 8 Hebron Middle School 12:44.1 6:51
91 749 Mia Hodgson 6 Wawasee Middle School 12:44.8 6:52
92 71 420 Valarie Thompson 7 Mount Vernon Junior High 12:44.8 6:52
93 72 731 Elise Pierle 8 The Orchard School 12:45.2 6:52
94 8 Hailey Webster 7 Austin Middle School 12:45.4 6:52
95 73 495 Addison Meyer 6 Norwell Middle School 12:46.3 6:52
96 74 542 Lexi Smith 8 Princeton 12:46.6 6:53
97 75 553 Emma Rentschler 8 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 12:47.1 6:53
98 76 793 Hattie Harlow 7 Western Middle School 12:47.1 6:53
99 470 Madi Allen 7 North Decatur Junior/senior Hi 12:47.9 6:53
100 77 572 Isabella Campbell 8 Scottsburg Middle School 12:48.4 6:54
101 118 Raven Price 7 East Tipp Middle School 12:48.5 6:54
102 78 197 Tori Gauck 7 Greensburg Junior High 12:48.7 6:54
103 79 546 Ava Barten 8 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 12:48.8 6:54
104 80 712 Hasini Ambaty 6 Sycamore School 12:49.2 6:54
105 81 508 Hannah Potts 6 Ohio County 12:49.7 6:54
106 82 490 Alexis Hartup 8 Norwell Middle School 12:49.9 6:54
107 83 798 MacKenzie York 8 Western Middle School 12:50.0 6:54
108 84 205 Emma McQueen 7 Greensburg Junior High 12:50.3 6:55
109 85 79 Olivia Martin 8 Corydon Central 12:50.7 6:55
110 86 240 Ava Sherer 6 Hebron Middle School 12:51.0 6:55
111 780 Bailey Haag 7 Western Boone Jh 12:52.7 6:56
112 87 639 Ally Smith 8 Southmont Jr High 12:53.2 6:56
113 88 70 Patty Wiggs 6 Churubusco 12:53.3 6:56
114 89 84 Mya Weick 6 Corydon Central 12:54.3 6:57
115 90 271 Meaghan Keller 7 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:54.6 6:57
116 91 276 Anna Zyromski 8 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:54.8 6:57
117 587 Calleigh Purcell 6 Seeger Memorial Junior High 12:55.4 6:57
118 92 200 Mary Harmon 6 Greensburg Junior High 12:55.7 6:58
119 6 Marisa Myer 7 Angola Middle School 12:56.1 6:58
120 2075 Sophia Saucerman 7 Unattached 12:57.1 6:58
121 93 409 Dana Abbring 7 Morgan Township 12:57.4 6:58
122 94 648 Kinston Long 6 Southwestern (Hanover) 12:57.5 6:58
123 95 676 Penny Perkins 6 St. Jude 12:58.6 6:59
124 3 Ava Budak 8 Angola Middle School 12:59.0 6:59
125 353 Emily Milks 8 Lafayette Central Catholic 12:59.2 6:59
126 96 797 Avery Shock 8 Western Middle School 12:59.3 6:59
127 97 544 Jenna Wright 6 Princeton 12:59.8 7:00
128 98 618 Abigail Cunningham 8 South Knox Middle School 13:00.0 7:00
129 99 818 Kiana Mast 7 Westview 13:00.3 7:00
130 100 418 Brynn Davis 7 Mount Vernon Junior High 13:01.1 7:00
131 101 198 Tiffani Gramman 7 Greensburg Junior High 13:01.5 7:01
132 2077 Ava Spencer 8 Unattached 13:03.0 7:01
133 102 624 Ella Like 7 South Knox Middle School 13:03.2 7:02
134 103 755 Molly Andrew 7 West Lafayette 13:05.3 7:03
135 104 769 Addison Chordas 6 West Noble 13:07.0 7:04
136 105 707 Carlee Boggs 7 Switzerland County 13:07.7 7:04
137 783 Samantha Jones 8 Western Boone Jh 13:08.0 7:04
138 752 Lydia Stookey 7 Wawasee Middle School 13:08.2 7:04
139 10 Megan Allgeier 8 Batesville Middle School 13:08.4 7:04
140 106 638 Abby Smith 7 Southmont Jr High 13:10.3 7:05
141 732 Amelia Roberts 7 The Orchard School 13:10.4 7:05
142 107 274 Helena Wells 6 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:11.4 7:06
143 108 277 Kelly Beavers 6 Immanuel Lutheran 13:11.6 7:06
144 646 MacKenzie Taylor 6 Southwestern 13:11.7 7:06
145 109 706 Halle Archer 8 Switzerland County 13:11.9 7:06
146 110 555 Kylie Spencer 7 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 13:12.3 7:06
147 772 Miah Hilbish 7 West Noble 13:12.4 7:06
148 111 273 Isabel Tipmore 7 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:13.6 7:07
149 351 Shannon Dineen 8 Lafayette Central Catholic 13:13.7 7:07
150 487 Nevaeh Navarre 6 Northwestern Middle School 13:14.4 7:08
151 112 80 Kassidy Miller 7 Corydon Central 13:14.5 7:08
152 113 636 Katelyn Ebert 7 Southmont Jr High 13:14.9 7:08
153 2067 Sophia Corey 8 Unattached 13:15.0 7:08
154 485 Ava Krisher 8 Northwestern Middle School 13:15.8 7:08
155 114 104 Nathaly Conde 6 Crawfordsville Middle School 13:16.0 7:08
156 115 494 Emerson Meredith 7 Norwell Middle School 13:16.0 7:08
157 2109 Selah Derby 6 Muncie Northside Ms 13:17.1 7:09
158 116 65 Marilyn Sajdak 6 Churubusco 13:17.8 7:09
159 117 114 Kylee Robles 6 Delta 13:18.6 7:10
160 730 Zoe Koeberlein 8 The Orchard School 13:19.0 7:10
161 118 272 Mary Murphy 7 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:19.2 7:10
162 721 Elle Bryant 7 The Orchard School 13:19.3 7:10
163 119 620 Alli Hayden 6 South Knox Middle School 13:19.5 7:10
164 120 414 Ava Cowger 6 Morgan Township 13:19.8 7:10
165 121 32 Emma Kincaid 6 Bremen Middle School 13:20.0 7:11
166 424 Beatrice Cooper 7 Muncie Burris 13:21.3 7:11
167 122 241 Shyann Smolen 8 Hebron Middle School 13:22.7 7:12
168 123 709 Amber Detmer 7 Switzerland County 13:22.7 7:12
169 124 410 Megan Beaver 8 Morgan Township 13:23.7 7:13
170 679 Addie Sandifur 7 St. Luke Catholic School 13:23.7 7:13
171 125 554 Riley Rentschler 8 Rensselaer Central Middle Scho 13:24.1 7:13
172 126 503 Carrgian Friend 6 Ohio County 13:26.0 7:14
173 127 631 Tori Thompson 8 South Knox Middle School 13:27.0 7:14
174 211 Franchesca Verzo 8 Greensburg Junior High 13:27.2 7:14
175 128 626 Arie Moon 6 South Knox Middle School 13:27.4 7:15
176 129 37 Leah Rowe 6 Bremen Middle School 13:27.8 7:15
177 130 275 Alexis Wojcieszek 6 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:27.8 7:15
178 131 610 Kate Hamilton 8 South Decatur Jr/senior High S 13:28.3 7:15
179 132 391 Raeanne Mann 8 Memorial Park Middle School 13:28.8 7:15
180 133 242 Addison Waddell 7 Hebron Middle School 13:28.9 7:15
181 134 71 Morgan Adams 8 Corydon Central 13:29.1 7:15
182 407 Lilly Cox 7 Monrovia 13:29.4 7:16
183 135 574 Jenah Jones 6 Scottsburg Middle School 13:29.5 7:16
184 136 757 Chloe Chen 7 West Lafayette 13:29.7 7:16
185 619 Grace Detweiler 5 South Knox Middle School 13:29.9 7:16
186 137 575 Lily Siekman 6 Scottsburg Middle School 13:29.9 7:16
187 138 671 Ariana Corona 6 St. Jude 13:30.3 7:16
188 202 Maddi Haviland 6 Greensburg Junior High 13:30.4 7:16
189 139 107 Audrey Flynn 7 Crawfordsville Middle School 13:32.1 7:17
190 267 Mary Lisa Bradshaw 6 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:32.7 7:17
191 140 415 Audrey Rakowski 6 Morgan Township 13:32.9 7:18
192 141 282 Jocelyn Love 8 Immanuel Lutheran 13:32.9 7:18
193 142 106 Karla Fernandez 8 Crawfordsville Middle School 13:34.0 7:18
194 143 63 Jorja Debolt 8 Churubusco 13:34.2 7:18
195 144 36 Aubree Rigney 7 Bremen Middle School 13:34.3 7:18
196 145 669 Sarah Sebastian 7 St Peter's Lutheran School 13:34.6 7:18
197 146 670 Elise Baker 6 St. Jude 13:34.8 7:19
198 119 Brianna Marshall 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 13:35.4 7:19
199 147 60 Maddie Smith 8 Christian Academy Of Indiana 13:35.8 7:19
200 148 635 Jaysa Crull 6 Southmont Jr High 13:36.1 7:19
201 183 Makenna Malcolm 8 Garrett Middle School 13:36.6 7:19
202 149 141 Krista Valle-Morales 8 Faith Christian School 13:37.8 7:20
203 150 112 Kate Dickey 6 Delta 13:38.3 7:20
204 77 Kaelin Kitterman 6 Corydon Central 13:39.3 7:21
205 677 Emily Sering 8 St. Jude 13:39.3 7:21
206 151 362 Lucy Kaufman 6 Legacy Christian School 13:39.4 7:21
207 47 Lyla Conway 6 Charlestown Middle School 13:39.8 7:21
208 152 289 Anna Fritch 6 Indy Genesis 13:40.0 7:21
209 29 Sienna Holscher 6 Benton Central Jr High 13:41.0 7:22
210 78 Peri Leghart 6 Corydon Central 13:41.3 7:22
211 153 766 Alexandra Ying 7 West Lafayette 13:41.8 7:22
212 154 763 Kersten Steffey 7 West Lafayette 13:41.9 7:22
213 5 Antalya Jackson 7 Angola Middle School 13:42.4 7:23
214 155 573 Hope Gibson 8 Scottsburg Middle School 13:42.9 7:23
215 156 716 Larissa Lo 7 Sycamore School 13:42.9 7:23
216 157 711 Bri Stow 7 Switzerland County 13:43.5 7:23
217 158 663 Andi Carothers 5 St Peter's Lutheran School 13:44.9 7:24
218 159 649 Addison Nussbaum 6 Southwestern (Hanover) 13:45.1 7:24
219 160 34 Avary Malcom 6 Bremen Middle School 13:45.2 7:24
220 75 Marissa Freeman 8 Corydon Central 13:45.3 7:24
221 771 Yoseline Haro 8 West Noble 13:45.6 7:24
222 644 Cate Persin 7 Southwestern 13:45.7 7:24
223 269 Grace Higgins 7 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:47.2 7:25
224 630 Savannah Staggs 7 South Knox Middle School 13:47.4 7:25
225 161 285 Kaylen Turmail 7 Immanuel Lutheran 13:48.3 7:26
226 268 Anna Dunn 6 Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:48.5 7:26
227 788 Emily Parsons 8 Western Boone Jh 13:48.6 7:26
228 162 499 Marisol Nunez 8 Norwell Middle School 13:48.9 7:26
229 163 611 Clair Schoettmer 8 South Decatur Jr/senior High S 13:48.9 7:26
230 9 Lexi Wilson 8 Austin Middle School 13:49.8 7:27
231 645 Jocelyn Roman 8 Southwestern 13:51.1 7:27
232 164 135 Abby Bolton 8 Faith Christian School 13:52.5 7:28
233 165 765 Emma Wiete 7 West Lafayette 13:52.7 7:28
234 166 714 Sophie Farnum 7 Sycamore School 13:53.3 7:28
235 2066 Gracy Austin 8 Unattached 13:53.5 7:29
236 167 795 Kenzie Moore 7 Western Middle School 13:53.5 7:29
237 168 825 Leigha Schrock 7 Westview 13:54.1 7:29
238 169 115 Addison Shue 7 Delta 13:54.6 7:29
239 674 Claire May 6 St. Jude 13:54.6 7:29
240 170 828 Katie Whittern 8 Westview 13:54.8 7:29
241 171 758 Sophie Greenwell 8 West Lafayette 13:56.2 7:30
242 750 Francie McDonald 6 Wawasee Middle School 13:56.8 7:30
243 172 667 Daphne May 5 St Peter's Lutheran School 13:57.4 7:31
244 173 683 Addie Gauck 8 St. Mary's School 13:57.6 7:31
245 174 361 Jordan Kaufman 7 Legacy Christian School 13:59.6 7:32
246 756 Laurie Antalis 8 West Lafayette 13:59.9 7:32
247 615 Maddi Carie 6 South Knox Middle School 14:00.0 7:32
248 753 Nicole Hernandez-Melchor 8 Wea Ridge Middle School 14:00.9 7:33
249 175 634 Darby Cottrell 6 Southmont Jr High 14:02.8 7:34
250 176 284 Alexis Stuckwisch 6 Immanuel Lutheran 14:03.7 7:34
251 177 541 Kenzie Ellis 6 Princeton 14:04.0 7:34
252 178 680 Alaina Bedel 5 St. Mary's School 14:04.2 7:34
253 179 412 Isabella Bryan 6 Morgan Township 14:05.0 7:35
254 180 53 Katie Ammons 6 Christian Academy Of Indiana 14:06.0 7:35
255 2076 Addison Sonaty 8 Unattached 14:08.3 7:37
256 181 609 Emma Gaitwood 8 South Decatur Jr/senior High S 14:08.4 7:37
257 182 652 Riley Zellers 6 Southwestern (Hanover) 14:08.7 7:37
258 408 Samantha Kluemper 7 Monrovia 14:09.0 7:37
259 183 393 Lily Ryan 7 Memorial Park Middle School 14:09.3 7:37
260 751 Abby Speicher 6 Wawasee Middle School 14:09.3 7:37
261 184 599 Sara Swinney 5 Seton Catholic Middle School 14:09.4 7:37
262 643 Aubrey Miller 6 Southwestern 14:09.5 7:37
263 775 Breanna Moreno 8 West Noble 14:09.7 7:37
264 31 Lindsey Byrd 6 Bremen Middle School 14:11.0 7:38
265 185 597 Izzy Carter 5 Seton Catholic Middle School 14:11.7 7:38
266 2069 Jade Martin 6 Unattached 14:12.5 7:39
267 186 506 Emma Parsons 6 Ohio County 14:15.2 7:40
268 49 Jayda Holbrook 8 Charlestown Middle School 14:16.6 7:41
269 187 613 Brayley Sundal 8 South Decatur Jr/senior High S 14:17.3 7:41
270 188 685 Malana Kramer 8 St. Mary's School 14:17.5 7:42
271 50 Brooke Jones 7 Charlestown Middle School 14:17.8 7:42
272 189 110 Carli Payne 8 Crawfordsville Middle School 14:19.0 7:42
273 190 686 Allison Peetz 8 St. Mary's School 14:19.5 7:43
274 191 504 Sydnie Lawwill 6 Ohio County 14:20.1 7:43
275 585 Adara Austin 7 Seeger Memorial Junior High 14:20.4 7:43
276 192 140 Ella Sexton 6 Faith Christian School 14:21.7 7:44
277 193 113 Leah Noble 6 Delta 14:21.7 7:44
278 570 Emery Cardinal 5 Saint Maria Goretti 14:22.6 7:44
279 194 664 Hayden Carothers 7 St Peter's Lutheran School 14:22.7 7:44
280 195 650 Kaylee Renschler 6 Southwestern (Hanover) 14:23.6 7:45
281 352 Osiris MacIas 8 Lafayette Central Catholic 14:23.6 7:45
282 641 Kaydence Jones 8 Southside Middle School 14:27.8 7:47
283 196 57 Anna Nash 7 Christian Academy Of Indiana 14:28.6 7:47
284 197 502 Avery Davies 6 Ohio County 14:30.0 7:48
285 354 Lia Penn 6 Lafayette Central Catholic 14:30.9 7:49
286 198 590 Zoey Koger 6 Selma Ms 14:31.8 7:49
287 199 596 Aubrey Bihl 5 Seton Catholic Middle School 14:32.3 7:49
288 2111 Katherine White 8 Muncie Northside Ms 14:32.4 7:49
289 200 142 Claire Welborn 8 Faith Christian School 14:33.6 7:50
290 201 422 Jaylan York 6 Mount Vernon Junior High 14:33.9 7:50
291 202 279 Emma Braman 7 Immanuel Lutheran 14:34.2 7:50
292 416 Emme Shaffer 6 Morgan Township 14:34.2 7:50
293 203 59 Faith Schultz 7 Christian Academy Of Indiana 14:36.4 7:52
294 204 681 Katie Fisse 5 St. Mary's School 14:36.9 7:52
295 205 138 Icadora Frazee 8 Faith Christian School 14:37.0 7:52
296 206 505 Maggie Mossburger 6 Ohio County 14:40.3 7:54
297 207 595 Lena Allen 5 Seton Catholic Middle School 14:41.0 7:54
298 208 139 Adalyn Nelson 8 Faith Christian School 14:41.0 7:54
299 30 Lydia Burch 6 Bremen Middle School 14:44.1 7:56
300 209 390 Tierra Gibson 8 Memorial Park Middle School 14:45.2 7:56
301 2110 Samantha Fowler 8 Muncie Northside Ms 14:46.5 7:57
302 210 589 Ava Kirklin 7 Selma Ms 14:46.5 7:57
303 211 389 Brett Cox 7 Memorial Park Middle School 14:47.5 7:58
304 39 Fayth Wagner 6 Bremen Middle School 14:48.8 7:58
305 212 713 Evelyn Cunningham 6 Sycamore School 14:49.1 7:58
306 213 364 Lainey Tietjens 7 Legacy Christian School 14:51.3 8:00
307 392 Alexis Muhammad 6 Memorial Park Middle School 14:52.5 8:00
308 214 58 Adeline Oakley 6 Christian Academy Of Indiana 14:53.8 8:01
309 215 708 MacY Collier 8 Switzerland County 14:55.3 8:02
310 216 111 Gabrielle Warren 8 Crawfordsville Middle School 14:57.7 8:03
311 217 293 Annabella Lau 5 Indy Genesis 14:59.9 8:04
312 218 419 Destin Gentry 8 Mount Vernon Junior High 15:03.0 8:06
313 219 717 Lily Grace Martinson 6 Sycamore School 15:04.4 8:07
314 220 417 Alana Bredemeier 7 Mount Vernon Junior High 15:13.8 8:12
315 221 421 Ava Valier 7 Mount Vernon Junior High 15:15.3 8:13
316 222 637 Rachel Rhoads 8 Southmont Jr High 15:17.6 8:14
317 223 545 Sydney Wright 6 Princeton 15:19.5 8:15
318 224 69 Tapanga Tiffany 6 Churubusco 15:22.2 8:16
319 225 666 Brooklyn Donnor 5 St Peter's Lutheran School 15:23.6 8:17
320 226 2089 Elizabeth Obenski 8 Delta 15:23.7 8:17
321 227 108 Zoey McFarland 7 Crawfordsville Middle School 15:31.0 8:21
322 228 507 McKenna Phillips 5 Ohio County 15:33.9 8:23
323 229 136 Amara Brenton 8 Faith Christian School 15:40.7 8:26
324 471 Kendall Hostkoetter 6 North Decatur Junior/senior Hi 15:42.8 8:27
325 230 539 Audrey Beadles 7 Princeton 15:52.9 8:33
326 231 540 Kendra Braswell 7 Princeton 16:07.2 8:40
327 232 687 Adelynn Stier 5 St. Mary's School 16:22.1 8:49
328 233 612 Maddie Shireman 8 South Decatur Jr/senior High S 16:47.6 9:02
329 472 Kara Lowe 7 North Decatur Junior/senior Hi 17:05.6 9:12
330 234 360 Elise Cramer 8 Legacy Christian School 17:34.2 9:27
331 235 588 Delaney Dodd 7 Selma Ms 17:51.4 9:37
332 236 594 Arionna Sanchez 7 Selma Ms 18:38.2 10:02
333 237 592 Gwynn Pittenger 7 Selma Ms 19:28.9 10:29
334 238 593 Kaydin Priddy 6 Selma Ms 20:27.5 11:00