Hank Aaron State Trail 5K Run/Walk
Milwaukee, WI
08/10/2019
5K TEAM RESULTS
1. 48:47 Redefined Realty Race Team ( 16:16)
=====================================
1 16:08 678 Jake Erschen M 27 Pewaukee WI
2 16:19 679 Brian Gooley M 27 Milwaukee WI
3 16:20 688 Tim Zellmer M 26 Delafield WI
2. 49:55 Performance Running Outfitt( 16:39)
=====================================
1 16:36 463 Chase Robles M 25 Oak Creek WI
2 16:38 458 Zach Bruns M 33 Milwaukee WI
3 16:41 456 Cameron Ausen M 36 Lake Mills WI
3. 56:40 Atc-Hot Lines Cool Trails ( 18:54)
=====================================
1 17:40 66 Malachi Oser M 16
2 17:47 64 Caleb Oser M 17
3 21:13 90 Mary Vosters F 38
4. 57:31 Kotmasu ( 19:11)
=====================================
1 18:22 329 Job Roloff M 19
2 18:57 273 Kenny Huferkorn M 27
3 20:12 291 Myles Melloch M 15
5. 59:52 Team Verdi ( 19:58)
=====================================
1 18:28 4203 Mauricio Beltran M 48
2 20:41 4214 Guy Leffel M 40
3 20:43 4220 Cesar Rojas M 34
6. 1:02:26 Wi Dept.Of Natural Resource( 20:49)
=====================================
1 17:07 4374 Ben Garbe M 30 Waukesha WI
2 22:17 4366 Kristina Betzold F 42 Milwaukee WI
3 23:02 4373 Amy Garbe F 29
7. 1:02:33 We Energies ( 20:51)
=====================================
1 19:17 4355 Carnell Roberts M 31
2 20:46 4352 David Lutz M 34 Brookfield WI
3 22:30 4354 Gavin Reinke M 32
8. 1:04:07 Nicolet Summer Running Club( 21:23)
=====================================
1 21:19 441 Caleb Boppre M 15 Milwaukee WI
2 21:21 449 Adam Piaskowy M 36 Milwaukee WI
3 21:27 450 Isaac Rasmussen M 14 Bayside WI
9. 1:06:32 Mmsd ( 22:11)
=====================================
1 21:32 416 Nile Bridges M 18 Milwaukee WI
2 21:32 423 Anthony Jazdzyk M 33 Milwaukee WI
3 23:28 421 Christine Durkin F 33 Milwaukee WI
10. 1:06:57 Foley & Lardner Llp ( 22:19)
=====================================
1 21:14 201 Jennifer Ward F 37
2 21:26 179 Adam Bruss M 38
3 24:17 192 Isak Keyes M 16
11. 1:08:05 Rexnord ( 22:42)
=====================================
1 17:53 692 Alex Francis M 29 Milwaukee WI
2 23:22 696 Daniel Jaskie M 28 Milwaukee WI
3 26:50 690 Mark Cigich M 31 Milwaukee WI
12. 1:08:31 Weldum And The Chafers ( 22:51)
=====================================
1 20:04 4364 Alex Weldum M 32 Thiensville WI
2 21:57 4365 Nathan Wilson M 31 Minneapolis MN
3 26:30 4363 Lindsey Rohrbacher F 32 Minneapolis MN
13. 1:09:14 Sigma ( 23:05)
=====================================
1 21:58 737 Stephen Meer M 39
2 22:19 736 John Paul Meer M 14
3 24:57 735 Charlie Meer M 9
14. 1:10:17 Masterson Foods ( 23:26)
=====================================
1 23:01 384 Oliver Drabant M 10
2 23:15 383 Joe Drabant M 38
3 24:01 394 Dan Laack M 47
15. 1:10:56 Waheed Tire Center ( 23:39)
=====================================
1 22:02 4337 Matee Waheed-Baagee M 18
2 22:19 4332 Noel Waheed M 60
3 26:35 4326 Deborah Waheed F 52
16. 1:11:16 Cargill ( 23:46)
=====================================
1 23:10 137 Benjamin Mastalir M 21
2 23:16 135 Darien Jagiello M 13
3 24:50 139 Logan Parker M 26
17. 1:12:00 Potawatomi ( 24:00)
=====================================
1 18:30 630 Daniel Schultz M 15
2 26:08 670 Mike Zeugner M 56
3 27:22 668 Alexx Zawada 30
18. 1:17:22 Cbre | Esi ( 25:48)
=====================================
1 25:04 161 Leah Schaar F 31 Brookfield WI
2 25:27 151 Joe Grey M 33 Franklin WI
3 26:51 156 Dan Klasen M 40 Milwaukee WI
19. 1:19:26 Wisdot ( 26:29)
=====================================
1 23:34 7241 Adrian Lopez M 52 Muskego WI
2 25:04 4391 Roberto Gutierrez M 57 New Berlin WI
3 30:48 4393 Casey Wierzchowski M 51 Brookfield WI
20. 1:21:39 Cristo Rey School ( 27:13)
=====================================
1 23:51 166 Andrew Boddyspargo M 32 Milwaukee WI
2 26:28 165 Kaylee Beck F 28 Milwaukee WI
3 31:20 168 Jack Nash M 26 Milwaukee WI
21. 1:24:27 Rishi ( 28:09)
=====================================
1 25:20 718 Atziry Rosas F 21
2 29:32 717 Maddie Packard F 25
3 29:35 719 Aaron Vlies M 28
22. 1:25:10 Us Forest Service-Bored Fee( 28:24)
=====================================
1 24:21 4295 Emily Davis F 37 Milwaukee WI
2 29:25 4297 Paul Joyner M 45 Rolla MO
3 31:24 4304 Vince Vukelich M 54 Greendale WI
23. 1:26:07 Stam Technologies ( 28:43)
=====================================
1 25:23 4202 Robert Tyson 0
2 25:23 4201 Dave Stamm 0
3 35:21 747 Sam Heber 0
24. 1:27:31 Jcc Milwaukee ( 29:11)
=====================================
1 24:14 214 Kassandra Kuchenbecker F 23 Milwaukee WI
2 31:01 212 Daniel Becerra M 43 Cudahy WI
3 32:16 217 Amy Skrbin F 50 Milwaukee WI
25. 1:33:37 Urban Ecology Center ( 31:13)
=====================================
1 22:50 4288 Drew Vandegrift M 27 Wauwatosa WI
2 33:56 4286 Angelica Sanchez F 27 Milwaukee WI
3 36:51 4287 Chris Steinkamp M 33 Milwaukee WI
26. 1:36:54 Aecom ( 32:18)
=====================================
1 27:45 15 Michael Preboske M 52
2 33:45 8 Kayla Janowski F 28
3 35:24 7 Jacob Janowski M 28
27. 1:56:00 Emcs ( 38:40)
=====================================
1 38:15 174 Spencer Evans M 6
2 38:15 173 Rob Evans M 40
3 39:30 172 Corinne Evans F 40 Milwaukee WI
28. 2:06:03 Toshiba International ( 42:01)
=====================================
1 36:41 4266 Ally Rettler F 18
2 44:37 4257 Danielle Keenan F 35
3 44:45 4258 David Keenan M 45
29. 2:07:12 Benesch ( 42:24)
=====================================
1 30:08 113 Shawn Weigand M 10
2 30:10 112 Sam Weigand F 46
3 1:06:54 111 Faith Weigand F 12
30. 2:09:47 Matc ( 43:16)
=====================================
1 25:58 407 Peter Fanning M 53 Hartford WI
2 42:18 412 Kathleen Lawson F 61 Milwaukee WI
3 1:01:31 791 Laura Bray F 47
31. 2:26:59 Team Wamm ( 49:00)
=====================================
1 47:27 4229 Rodney June M 61
2 48:09 4226 Gary Cobb M 65
3 51:23 4231 Daniel Odya M 71
32. 2:38:04 Near West Side Partners ( 52:42)
=====================================
1 31:44 439 Lindsey St Arnold Bell F 37 Milwaukee WI
2 1:03:10 437 Elizabeth Moen F 40 Milwaukee WI
3 1:03:10 438 Barb Scotty F 49 Milwaukee WI
33. 2:51:29 House Chylde Supporticus ( 57:10)
=====================================
1 57:05 210 Isaac Verdegan M 38
2 57:07 211 Julie Verdegan F 37 Hartland WI
3 57:17 207 Maria Mertz F 48 Brookfield WI
34. 3:14:47 The Adams Family (1:04:56)
=====================================
1 1:01:57 4246 Charlie Markert M 66 Wauwatosa WI
2 1:04:10 4247 Amanda Mix F 32 Milwaukee WI
3 1:08:40 4249 Nora O'Connell Adams F 39 Milwaukee WI
Timing & Results by RACE DAY EVENTS
608-316-5755 timing@racedayeventsllc.com
"A Leader in Endurance Sport Timing"