No. Class Name Class S Team Time
===== ========== ================================ ========== = ================================= =======
F1314 13 & 14 ................... ............ 13 & 14 F ................................. 0:01
2186 13 & 14 BRIDGET GALLAGHER 13 & 14 F NORTHSIDE SAINTS 14:35
1438 13 & 14 CARA NAAS 13 & 14 F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 14:44
990 13 & 14 ABBY FLEETWOOD 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 15:07
997 13 & 14 BRIANNA NEWELL 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 15:09
954 13 & 14 SOPHIA KENNEDY 13 & 14 F CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT 15:14
2185 13 & 14 LILY CRIDGE 13 & 14 F NORTHSIDE SAINTS 15:23
2190 13 & 14 BROOKE LAHEE 13 & 14 F NORTHSIDE SAINTS 15:37
955 13 & 14 JASMINE KLOPSTAD 13 & 14 F CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT 15:49
2188 13 & 14 LAUREN GUILEY 13 & 14 F NORTHSIDE SAINTS 15:52
2311 13 & 14 LILY MYERS 13 & 14 F UNATTACHED-16 15:52
996 13 & 14 JESSICA MEZA 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 16:22
961 13 & 14 AVERI WENINGER 13 & 14 F CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT 16:30
991 13 & 14 HADLEY GRADOLF 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 16:30
1440 13 & 14 AUDREY RICKETTS 13 & 14 F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 16:31
2199 13 & 14 KINSLEY FOLSOM 13 & 14 F SOUTH CENTRAL INDIANA RC 16:34
1430 13 & 14 EVELYN GORDON 13 & 14 F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 16:45
2364 13 & 14 LIANA BLANK 13 & 14 F 16:46
958 13 & 14 KYNDALL OSBORNE 13 & 14 F CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT 17:13
986 13 & 14 LESLIE AUSTIN 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 17:23
1256 13 & 14 ELLEN WHITE 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 17:26
2308 13 & 14 SARA MCGRAW 13 & 14 F UNATTACHED-16 17:27
2184 13 & 14 KATIE CHADWICK 13 & 14 F NORTHSIDE SAINTS 17:28
2182 13 & 14 ROSIE BARRETT 13 & 14 F NORTHSIDE SAINTS 17:32
1437 13 & 14 CHRISTINA MCCOLLUM 13 & 14 F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 17:37
2302 13 & 14 SHELBY BOLSER 13 & 14 F UNATTACHED-16 17:51
987 13 & 14 KARISSA BEVIS 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 17:58
1428 13 & 14 CHLOE DELCARLO 13 & 14 F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 18:08
2271 13 & 14 MICHAELA PAYNE 13 & 14 F UNATTACHED 18:18
985 13 & 14 KAYLEIGH AUSTIN 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 18:47
1486 13 & 14 ELLA KUYKENDALL 13 & 14 F IYTA - NORTHSIDE SAINTS 18:48
1436 13 & 14 AMNA MALLICK 13 & 14 F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 18:54
1433 13 & 14 MCKENZIE HENRY 13 & 14 F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 18:59
993 13 & 14 LAYNE HOEFLINGER 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 19:03
999 13 & 14 MICAH RUTLEDGE 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 19:39
1000 13 & 14 LEIGHANNA SHELTON 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 19:41
1425 13 & 14 OLIVIA ALLEN 13 & 14 F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 19:51
995 13 & 14 KARLA MALDONADO 13 & 14 F COLUMBUS RUNNING 20:22
1343 13 & 14 ALLIE BEENE 13 & 14 F IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 20:36
905 13 & 14 THALIA SIEFERT 13 & 14 F BODY IN TRAINING 21:27
1435 13 & 14 NYAH LAM 13 & 14 F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 21:34
1434 13 & 14 KARINA JONES 13 & 14 F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 21:41
1348 13 & 14 MEGAN LANGFORD 13 & 14 F IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 21:46
904 13 & 14 KALI PEABODY 13 & 14 F BODY IN TRAINING 21:50
1349 13 & 14 AVIE LINEBACK 13 & 14 F IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 22:27
2248 13 & 14 ROSEMARY VANNOY 13 & 14 F UNA-HL 24:18
M1314 13 & 14 ................... ............ 13 & 14 M ................................. 0:01
957 13 & 14 KOLE MATHISON 13 & 14 M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT 13:12
964 13 & 14 TY GARRETT 13 & 14 M CENTER GROVE TRACK & XC CLUB 13:22
2305 13 & 14 QUAVION GALBREATH 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED-16 13:35
963 13 & 14 DREW COSTELOW 13 & 14 M CENTER GROVE TRACK & XC CLUB 13:46
949 13 & 14 EZRA BURRELL 13 & 14 M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT 13:52
2312 13 & 14 KEVIN SWEENEY 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED-16 13:55
1465 13 & 14 TATE MEAUX 13 & 14 M IYTA - FISHERS FIRE 13:59
956 13 & 14 CHARLIE LEEDKE 13 & 14 M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT 14:01
983 13 & 14 CHASE AUSTIN 13 & 14 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 14:04
2303 13 & 14 CHASE CATES 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED-16 14:05
901 13 & 14 JACOB BRAGG 13 & 14 M BODY IN TRAINING 14:22
1466 13 & 14 AUSTIN WILSON 13 & 14 M IYTA - FISHERS FIRE 14:23
2306 13 & 14 MATTHEW HELTON 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED-16 14:24
992 13 & 14 CLAYTON GUTHRIE 13 & 14 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 14:28
1426 13 & 14 THOMAS BILTIMIER 13 & 14 M IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 14:29
2187 13 & 14 BEN GRISSOM 13 & 14 M NORTHSIDE SAINTS 14:32
1485 13 & 14 LIAM EIFERT 13 & 14 M IYTA - NORTHSIDE SAINTS 14:40
2269 13 & 14 NEIL FAIRMAN 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED 14:43
1441 13 & 14 MATTEO ROSIO 13 & 14 M IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 14:45
1345 13 & 14 WILL COGGINS 13 & 14 M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 14:47
2189 13 & 14 TRISTAN HENRY 13 & 14 M NORTHSIDE SAINTS 15:09
1444 13 & 14 CHARLIE STUELPE 13 & 14 M IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 15:10
903 13 & 14 COLSON FALINK 13 & 14 M BODY IN TRAINING 15:12
953 13 & 14 ETHAN HINES 13 & 14 M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT 15:14
2113 13 & 14 OWEN FLYNN 13 & 14 M IYTA - WESTFIELD YS 15:16
900 13 & 14 BRADY BARNES 13 & 14 M BODY IN TRAINING 15:17
998 13 & 14 ADAM RECKERS 13 & 14 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 15:22
1254 13 & 14 CORD SMITH 13 & 14 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 15:22
994 13 & 14 KELLEN HOTTELL 13 & 14 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 15:27
1288 13 & 14 COLIN BRIER 13 & 14 M FISHERS FIRE 15:30
2112 13 & 14 OWEN FERRERI 13 & 14 M IYTA - WESTFIELD YS 15:31
2373 13 & 14 CARTER HOWELL 13 & 14 M 15:40
2310 13 & 14 WYATT MILLER 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED-16 15:42
906 13 & 14 QUINTON SWIFT 13 & 14 M BODY IN TRAINING 15:50
2307 13 & 14 ALEXANDER JONES 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED-16 15:51
1351 13 & 14 CALEB NICHOLS 13 & 14 M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 15:55
2301 13 & 14 PRESTON BOLSER 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED-16 15:56
1445 13 & 14 FOSTER WILSON 13 & 14 M IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 15:57
2272 13 & 14 CONYER WILSON 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED 16:17
2268 13 & 14 CONNER AUSTERMAN 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED 16:17
2304 13 & 14 DEVIN EVANOFF 13 & 14 M UNATTACHED-16 16:33
1333 13 & 14 GABE LINGENFELTER 13 & 14 M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 16:33
2114 13 & 14 JACK LOISELLE 13 & 14 M IYTA - WESTFIELD YS 16:41
2191 13 & 14 JACK WEBER 13 & 14 M NORTHSIDE SAINTS 16:47
951 13 & 14 YOSHITO ENDO 13 & 14 M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT 16:48
1487 13 & 14 SAM MULVEY 13 & 14 M IYTA - NORTHSIDE SAINTS 17:03
988 13 & 14 CORBIN BRAHAUM 13 & 14 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 17:10
1347 13 & 14 DRU KELLY 13 & 14 M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 17:17
1427 13 & 14 JACQUES BOUGARD 13 & 14 M IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ. 17:37
984 13 & 14 CLAYTON AUSTIN 13 & 14 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 17:55
960 13 & 14 PATRICK THORNE 13 & 14 M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT 18:01
1344 13 & 14 CHARLES BUTLER 13 & 14 M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 18:25
902 13 & 14 LUKE FALIN 13 & 14 M BODY IN TRAINING 19:02
1255 13 & 14 DYLAN TAYLOR 13 & 14 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 19:02
1253 13 & 14 CHARLES SMITH 13 & 14 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 19:15
1303 13 & 14 THOMAS RYBA 13 & 14 M GREENFIELD TRACK CLUB 19:41
1302 13 & 14 ELLIOT RYBA 13 & 14 M GREENFIELD TRACK CLUB 20:11
2230 13 & 14 NATHANIEL MCINTEE JR 13 & 14 M UNA - INDY’S RACING CHEETAHS 24:34
1346 13 & 14 SCHAEFER DOANE 13 & 14 M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 25:40
1354 13 & 14 TIM YOCHUM 13 & 14 M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 25:48
2379 13-14 PRESTON DAVIS 13-14 M 17:09
F1516 15 & 16 ................... ............ 15 & 16 F ................................. 0:01
1289 15 & 16 AVERY BUCHER 15 & 16 F FISHERS FIRE 17:07
1489 15 & 16 BEATRIZ PEREZ 15 & 16 F IYTA - NORTHSIDE SAINTS 17:12
911 15 & 16 GRACE HOFFMAN 15 & 16 F BODY IN TRAINING 21:42
2217 15 & 16 SOPHIA BOWLING 15 & 16 F UNA - EAST INDY STRIDERS 21:45
M1516 15 & 16 ................... ............ 15 & 16 M ................................. 0:01
910 15 & 16 JASON ELMORE 15 & 16 M BODY IN TRAINING 13:51
2313 15 & 16 ALEXANDER SMITH 15 & 16 M UNATTACHED-16 14:09
1257 15 & 16 JUSTIN BEARD 15 & 16 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 14:20
914 15 & 16 LANDON SWIFT 15 & 16 M BODY IN TRAINING 14:22
2273 15 & 16 NATHANIEL HIGBIE 15 & 16 M UNATTACHED 15:03
913 15 & 16 THEODORE QUINNELL 15 & 16 M BODY IN TRAINING 15:04
908 15 & 16 LEVI CALL 15 & 16 M BODY IN TRAINING 15:18
2315 15 & 16 JALEN STEPHENS 15 & 16 M UNATTACHED-16 15:20
2274 15 & 16 CADEN SHUMAKER 15 & 16 M UNATTACHED 15:21
909 15 & 16 MATTHEW CUMMINS 15 & 16 M BODY IN TRAINING 16:02
907 15 & 16 MAX BROWN 15 & 16 M BODY IN TRAINING 18:16
1355 15 & 16 JERRIN MATHEW 15 & 16 M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 19:00
F1718 17 & 18 ................... ............ 17 & 18 F ................................. 0:01
2201 17 & 18 BRETT KLEBER 17 & 18 F SOUTH CENTRAL INDIANA RC 17:30
1357 17 & 18 ELIANA BUTLER 17 & 18 F IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 18:45
1359 17 & 18 VICTORIA VAN ZANT 17 & 18 F IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 21:31
M1718 17 & 18 ................... ............ 17 & 18 M ................................. 0:01
2317 17 & 18 BRADLEY MCMANUS 17 & 18 M UNATTACHED-16 14:00
2316 17 & 18 ZANE KEAR 17 & 18 M UNATTACHED-16 15:01
1358 17 & 18 SAM FROESE 17 & 18 M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING 17:10
FOPEN 19-39 ................... FEMALE OPEN. 19-39 F ................................. 0:01
2351 19-39 BRIEANNE FLEMING 19-39 F UNATTACHED-16 18:41
MOPEN 19-39 ................... ..MALE OPEN. 19-39 M ................................. 0:01
1494 19-39 ANDY COWEN 19-39 M IYTA - NORTHSIDE SAINTS 13:08
2350 19-39 NICK BLAKEY 19-39 M UNATTACHED-16 14:36
2352 19-39 STEPHEN HOLLANDER 19-39 M UNATTACHED-16 14:46
1282 19-39 CRAIG DISMORE 19-39 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 15:36
2374 19-39 JOHN EILER 19-39 M 19:17
2292 19-39 ZACH LAU 19-39 M UNATTACHED 25:21
F4044 40-44 ................... ............ 40-44 F ................................. 0:01
2318 40-44 KRISTINA TABOR 40-44 F UNATTACHED-16 16:16
M4044 40-44 ................... ............ 40-44 M ................................. 0:01
1259 40-44 JOSHUA KNIGHT 40-44 M COLUMBUS RUNNING 14:42
2275 40-44 PAUL HERMAN 40-44 M UNATTACHED 18:41
F4549 45-49 ................... ............ 45-49 F ................................. 0:01
2320 45-49 WENDY GARVIN 45-49 F UNATTACHED-16 16:06
2276 45-49 LATASHA KEY 45-49 F UNATTACHED 18:03
M4549 45-49 ................... ............ 45-49 M ................................. 0:01
2210 45-49 JIM COLE 45-49 M SOUTHEASTERN INDIANA ALL-STARS 16:12
2319 45-49 LANCE GARVIN 45-49 M UNATTACHED-16 19:55
F5054 50-54 ................... ............ 50-54 F ................................. 0:01
2321 50-54 CINDY HARRIS 50-54 F UNATTACHED-16 17:29
2277 50-54 CLAUDIA GARCIA 50-54 F UNATTACHED 22:29
M5054 50-54 ................... ............ 50-54 M ................................. 0:01
2322 50-54 JAMES HARRIS 50-54 M UNATTACHED-16 15:35
2211 50-54 RONNIE MCALLISTER 50-54 M SOUTHEASTERN INDIANA ALL-STARS 16:47
2323 50-54 ANDY SCHLOOT 50-54 M UNATTACHED-16 20:38
F5559 55-59 ................... ............ 55-59 F ................................. 0:01
M5559 55-59 ................... ............ 55-59 M ................................. 0:01
2278 55-59 LANCE KUHN 55-59 M UNATTACHED 15:23
2324 55-59 CRAIG MILLER 55-59 M UNATTACHED-16 17:41
2325 55-59 MIKE MULLEN 55-59 M UNATTACHED-16 18:21
F6064 60-64 ................... ............ 60-64 F ................................. 0:01
M6064 60-64 ................... ............ 60-64 M ................................. 0:01
2327 60-64 BILL DOYLE 60-64 M UNATTACHED-16 18:05
2326 60-64 DAMON CLEMENTS 60-64 M UNATTACHED-16 18:28
F6569 65-69 ................... ............ 65-69 F ................................. 0:01
M6569 65-69 ................... ............ 65-69 M ................................. 0:01
F70UP 70-UP ................... ............ 70-UP F ................................. 0:01
M70UP 70-UP ................... ............ 70-UP M ................................. 0:01
FNODV NODIV ................... ............ NODIV F ................................. 0:01
MNODV NODIV ................... ............ NODIV M ................................. 0:01