COUNTRY FAIR CLASSIC
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
VARSITY GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 151 Anika Thompson 10 Junction City 18:43.3 6:02
2 2 390 Kaylin Sheley 12 Sheldon (or) 18:57.0 6:06
3 3 462 Kate Bouse 10 South Eugene 18:57.6 6:07
4 4 486 Gretchen Schwartz 10 South Eugene 19:06.0 6:09
5 5 428 Kate Bowen 11 Sisters 19:18.1 6:13
6 6 29 Annah Nyburg 10 Cottage Grove 19:19.6 6:14
7 7 466 Arenaria Cramer 9 South Eugene 19:33.9 6:18
8 8 492 Anna Tavakolian 9 South Eugene 19:36.5 6:19
9 9 360 Maddy Woodward 12 Pleasant Hill 19:49.7 6:23
10 10 309 Lupita Alegria 12 Phoenix 20:02.0 6:27
11 11 391 Jennifer Shelton 12 Sheldon (or) 20:03.9 6:28
12 12 92 Andrea Griffin 12 Elmira 20:04.0 6:28
13 13 461 Aimee Boechler 11 South Eugene 20:04.1 6:28
14 14 204 Alanna Fanning 12 Newport 20:30.9 6:37
15 165 Katie Chapman 10 Lowell 20:33.7 6:38
16 15 300 Katherine Abbott 9 Oakridge 20:33.7 6:38
17 16 430 Ella Cole 12 Sisters 20:39.9 6:40
18 17 3 Holly Hutton 9 Bandon 20:42.9 6:41
19 18 482 Samara Park 11 South Eugene 20:43.3 6:41
20 19 551 Melina Villegas 11 Springfield 20:43.8 6:41
21 20 546 Emelia Sherman 12 Springfield 20:44.6 6:41
22 21 484 Ayva Reed 10 South Eugene 20:45.4 6:41
23 474 Paige Hazen 10 South Eugene 20:48.3 6:42
24 22 337 Sophia Stubblefield 9 Phoenix 20:50.1 6:43
25 493 Catherine Touchette 9 South Eugene 20:50.7 6:43
26 260 Niyah Thomason 12 North Eugene 20:53.5 6:44
27 23 541 Jadzia Engle 11 Springfield 20:55.8 6:45
28 494 Delah Varnon-Welch 9 South Eugene 20:57.6 6:45
29 24 91 Kaitlin Cook 11 Elmira 20:58.6 6:46
30 237 Celeste Sinko 10 North Bend 20:59.8 6:46
31 25 529 Aneykah McCall 12 South Umpqua 21:09.5 6:49
32 26 7 Shannon Smith 11 Bandon 21:16.5 6:51
33 27 283 Zoey Deluca 11 Oak Hill 21:17.4 6:52
34 588 Jessy Hart 10 Sweet Home 21:24.4 6:54
35 28 531 Haven Pickup 10 South Umpqua 21:28.9 6:55
36 29 90 Maddie Alansky 10 Elmira 21:30.4 6:56
37 30 33 Evie Smith 9 Cottage Grove 21:37.5 6:58
38 31 31 Eternity Reimche 9 Cottage Grove 21:39.7 6:59
39 32 148 Theresa Braun 11 Junction City 21:40.1 6:59
40 33 380 Madelyn Hubbs 12 Sheldon (or) 21:41.0 6:59
41 34 377 Abigail Donde 10 Sheldon (or) 21:45.3 7:01
42 35 376 Alsea Diffenderfer 10 Sheldon (or) 21:45.9 7:01
43 36 545 Emma Peterson 12 Springfield 21:49.0 7:02
44 37 393 Katie Wardan 12 Sheldon (or) 21:55.0 7:04
45 38 206 Aliya Larsen 9 Newport 22:05.2 7:07
46 39 387 Mikaela Mosher 10 Sheldon (or) 22:11.9 7:09
47 40 150 Caitlin Olson 10 Junction City 22:15.2 7:10
48 41 358 Stephanie Loop 12 Pleasant Hill 22:18.9 7:11
49 42 435 Amy Hills 12 Sisters 22:32.3 7:16
50 375 Sydney Dedrick 10 Sheldon (or) 22:32.9 7:16
51 43 437 Emma Singleton 9 Sisters 22:34.6 7:16
52 44 94 Ceili Ohnemus 12 Elmira 22:34.6 7:16
53 45 333 Shelby Platt 10 Phoenix 22:41.6 7:19
54 589 Madelyn Neuschwander 12 Sweet Home 22:47.0 7:20
55 174 Valerie Ponce 10 Marist 22:57.6 7:24
56 46 207 Korayma Llumiquinga Lapha 11 Newport 22:59.5 7:24
57 47 434 Pearl Gregg 10 Sisters 23:00.0 7:25
58 48 28 Kajsa Merz 9 Cottage Grove 23:00.6 7:25
59 259 Alyssa Martinez 12 North Eugene 23:01.6 7:25
60 49 339 Heidi Taylor 9 Phoenix 23:01.7 7:25
61 385 Edie Mayers 10 Sheldon (or) 23:02.3 7:25
62 50 544 Bryleigh Oneil 12 Springfield 23:03.6 7:26
63 51 330 Scarlet Moit 9 Phoenix 23:08.8 7:27
64 52 111 Sabrina Shaver 12 Estacada 23:09.9 7:28
65 53 147 Jessica Amacher 11 Junction City 23:10.8 7:28
66 54 528 Hasina Lathan 11 South Umpqua 23:14.9 7:29
67 55 282 McKenzie Carrier 11 Oak Hill 23:19.4 7:31
68 272 Ozlyn Castillo 11 North Valley 23:20.7 7:31
69 175 Caroline Robinson 11 Marist 23:23.0 7:32
70 56 301 Ailah Altemus 9 Oakridge 23:30.8 7:35
71 57 6 Aunika Miller 9 Bandon 23:32.6 7:35
72 58 105 Haleigh Ficek 12 Estacada 23:38.0 7:37
73 59 129 Emmily Cheek 12 Harrisburg 23:39.2 7:37
74 58 McKenzie Traetow 12 Creswell 23:46.9 7:40
75 60 205 Natalie Jajieh 9 Newport 23:48.5 7:40
76 606 Emily Boatman 11 Thurston 23:48.5 7:40
77 61 30 Kenzie Parsons 12 Cottage Grove 23:48.6 7:40
78 62 331 Lucy Newell 9 Phoenix 23:49.8 7:41
79 63 8 Shelby Waterman 12 Bandon 23:50.7 7:41
80 64 2 Alyssa Duenas 9 Bandon 23:51.3 7:41
81 256 Avery Gordon 10 North Eugene 23:59.2 7:44
82 607 Rhianna Brown 12 Thurston 24:03.8 7:45
83 173 Emmerine Helbling 11 Marist 24:07.7 7:46
84 65 314 Jasper Cortell 11 Phoenix 24:08.1 7:47
85 66 287 Samantha Kasitz 12 Oak Hill 24:13.5 7:48
86 258 Ireland Joyce 10 North Eugene 24:14.7 7:49
87 329 Clarice Mathewson 11 Phoenix 24:20.3 7:50
88 67 547 Arwen Sperry 10 Springfield 24:23.5 7:52
89 313 Mariana Contreras 12 Phoenix 24:27.4 7:53
90 68 27 Emma Gilbert-Spires 9 Cottage Grove 24:27.8 7:53
91 69 357 Morgan Ellis 11 Pleasant Hill 24:35.5 7:55
92 70 432 Iris Diez 10 Sisters 24:35.5 7:55
93 77 Sidney Lane 9 East Linn Christian 24:36.4 7:56
94 71 285 Daisy Hagen 11 Oak Hill 24:36.5 7:56
95 72 36 Lizbeth Zarate-Hernandez 11 Cottage Grove 24:36.9 7:56
96 73 110 Elana May 12 Estacada 24:40.2 7:57
97 74 359 Julia Pavlosek 12 Pleasant Hill 24:43.8 7:58
98 338 Vivian Tauer 12 Phoenix 24:46.5 7:59
99 75 153 McKenna Turner 11 Junction City 24:46.7 7:59
100 76 438 Sasha Stolasz 9 Sisters 24:58.2 8:03
101 617 Amanda Torres-Sanchez 11 Thurston 25:01.1 8:04
102 77 152 Ciaragh Thompson 11 Junction City 25:04.8 8:05
103 590 Sicily Neuschwander 10 Sweet Home 25:05.0 8:05
104 78 355 Raychel Cline 10 Pleasant Hill 25:25.1 8:11
105 79 543 Niamh Houston 10 Springfield 25:29.7 8:13
106 80 108 Faith Grainger 9 Estacada 25:30.8 8:13
107 366 Kirsten Crofoot 9 Santiam 25:31.3 8:13
108 169 Mo Cavinee 10 Marist 25:38.7 8:16
109 433 Chloe Gold 11 Sisters 25:39.9 8:16
110 81 149 Shanti Deck 11 Junction City 25:51.2 8:20
111 82 134 Brailey Murray 11 Harrisburg 26:00.3 8:23
112 83 9 Hannah Wayne 11 Bandon 26:03.0 8:24
113 84 303 Leeann Hahn 10 Oakridge 26:05.2 8:24
114 85 304 Kristyn Madden 10 Oakridge 26:05.4 8:24
115 86 107 Kate Glover 12 Estacada 26:06.0 8:25
116 87 526 Adrei Barrong 9 South Umpqua 26:07.5 8:25
117 88 286 Jordan Kasitz 10 Oak Hill 26:08.4 8:25
118 436 Sadie Sharp 9 Sisters 26:08.5 8:25
119 89 281 Katrina Carrier 11 Oak Hill 26:26.8 8:31
120 90 305 Kylie Martin 9 Oakridge 26:32.9 8:33
121 91 132 Madisyn Huuki 12 Harrisburg 26:47.9 8:38
122 273 Kylie Cayton 10 North Valley 26:54.4 8:40
123 92 532 Chloe Telford 11 South Umpqua 27:16.0 8:47
124 93 106 Dana Glasser 9 Estacada 27:16.9 8:47
125 94 112 Emily Stouffer 12 Estacada 27:18.6 8:48
126 439 Skylar Wilkins 10 Sisters 27:39.6 8:55
127 95 530 Grace Payne 10 South Umpqua 27:42.3 8:56
128 96 93 Carly Grossmiller 12 Elmira 28:00.9 9:02
129 97 302 Hailee Gjerde 9 Oakridge 28:17.1 9:07
130 26 Allie Gifford 12 Cottage Grove 28:18.2 9:07
131 166 MacKenzie Smith 12 Lowell 28:22.8 9:09
132 56 Emily Garcia 12 Creswell 28:23.6 9:09
133 76 Madelyne Elliott 12 East Linn Christian 28:28.3 9:10
134 98 306 Melanie Stevens 10 Oakridge 28:39.0 9:14
135 79 Brianna Train 12 East Linn Christian 28:41.5 9:15
136 99 202 Kylie Carver 10 Newport 28:52.6 9:18
137 634 Nicole Dickason 11 Toledo 28:57.7 9:20
138 100 131 Reagan Hauke 11 Harrisburg 29:35.9 9:32
139 101 133 Jaydah Johnson 9 Harrisburg 30:00.2 9:40
140 104 Mara Eakin 10 Estacada 30:10.0 9:43
141 367 Takisha Kendall 10 Santiam 30:16.3 9:45
142 102 128 Jaidan Cagle 9 Harrisburg 30:57.9 9:58
143 103 356 Angelique Eisel 12 Pleasant Hill 33:45.5 10:52
144 636 Janella Fleser 11 Toledo 38:03.4 12:15