Cardinal MS XC Meet
Cardinal MS XC Meet
September 26, 2018
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Boys
MS Boys 8th
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1777 Charles Leath 13-WRMS 8:29.6 5:39/M 8th
2 2 1611 james franco 9-lockhart 8:33.3 5:42/M 8th
3 3 1738 Juan Martinez 12-Ojeda 8:52.4 5:55/M 8th
4 4 1698 Manor New Tech 10 11-Manor New Tech 8:53.4 5:55/M 8th
5 5 1539 Ayerai Gonzales 7-Hill Country 9:04.1 6:03/M 8th
6 6 1588 Nathan Westbrook 8-Hutto MS 9:08.4 6:05/M 8th
7 7 1619 christy perales 9-lockhart 9:08.4 6:05/M 8th
8 8 1748 Daniel Villa Rodriguez 12-Ojeda 9:11.1 6:07/M 8th
9 9 1780 Mark Rivera 13-WRMS 9:14.9 6:09/M 8th
10 10 1797 Sunday Vonyoma 14-Decker 9:19.6 6:13/M
11 11 1394 JOSEPH GONZALEZ-JARAMI 3-Dailey MS 9:20.3 6:13/M 8th
12 12 1446 Raul Perez 4-DVMS 9:21.1 6:14/M 8th
13 13 1538 Eli Derr 7-Hill Country 9:22.3 6:15/M 8th
14 14 1363 Elijah Mojica 2-Cedar Creek 9:26.6 6:17/M 8th
15 15 1443 Erik Manriquez 4-DVMS 9:32.6 6:21/M 8th
16 16 1448 German Romero 4-DVMS 9:33.9 6:22/M 8th
17 17 1694 Manor New Tech 6 11-Manor New Tech 9:34.5 6:23/M 8th
18 18 1442 Osiel Mandujano 4-DVMS 9:37.1 6:25/M 8th
19 19 1781 Erik Seghers 13-WRMS 9:39.6 6:26/M 8th
20 20 1536 Owen Boettiger 7-Hill Country 9:40.0 6:27/M 8th
21 21 1692 Manor New Tech 4 11-Manor New Tech 9:41.8 6:27/M 8th
22 22 1742 Kanye Milligan 12-Ojeda 9:45.1 6:30/M 8th
23 23 1577 Caden Harris 8-Hutto MS 9:47.7 6:31/M 8th
24 24 1551 Jacob Wong 7-Hill Country 9:50.1 6:33/M 8th
25 25 1729 Manuel Lozano Villanue 12-Ojeda 9:53.6 6:35/M 8th
26 26 984 Carlos Torres 1-Bastrop 9:54.1 6:36/M 8th
27 27 1393 CALEB GAMEZ MOJENA 3-Dailey MS 9:56.3 6:37/M 8th
28 28 1571 Lucas Allen 8-Hutto MS 10:03.0 6:42/M 8th
29 29 1796 Andres Amezcua 14-Decker 10:03.2 6:42/M
30 30 1439 Luis Duenas 4-DVMS 10:04.3 6:43/M 8th
31 31 1626 ryan tamayo 9-lockhart 10:08.3 6:45/M 7th
32 32 1361 Jacob Loudenslager 2-Cedar Creek 10:08.9 6:45/M 8th
33 33 1497 Alexander Cortez 6-Farley 10:09.4 6:46/M 8th
34 34 1735 John Delacruz 12-Ojeda 10:10.6 6:47/M 8th
35 35 1653 Manor 8th Boy 5 10-Manor 10:12.6 6:48/M 8th
36 36 1575 Joshua Gilistro 8-Hutto MS 10:13.4 6:49/M 8th
37 37 1775 Henry Ingram 13-WRMS 10:13.4 6:49/M 8th
38 38 1408 MALCOLM SMITH 3-Dailey MS 10:15.1 6:50/M 8th
39 39 1406 IMANOL SANCHEZ -CRUZ 3-Dailey MS 10:15.1 6:50/M 8th
40 40 1782 Henry Skirrow 13-WRMS 10:16.6 6:51/M 8th
41 41 1624 rodrigo silva 9-lockhart 10:17.3 6:51/M 8th
42 42 1583 Manuel Salinas 8-Hutto MS 10:18.6 6:52/M 8th
43 43 1537 Jackson Clark 7-Hill Country 10:19.5 6:53/M 8th
44 44 1737 Oswaldo Lopez Delgadil 12-Ojeda 10:20.4 6:53/M 8th
45 45 1799 Chan Thang 14-Decker 10:20.8 6:53/M
46 46 1623 jesus silva 9-lockhart 10:22.1 6:55/M 8th
47 47 1610 john deleon 9-lockhart 10:22.6 6:55/M 8th
48 48 1578 Isaiah Hernandez 8-Hutto MS 10:22.8 6:55/M 8th
49 49 1501 Joshua Halliday 6-Farley 10:22.8 6:55/M 8th
50 50 1511 Vincent Vega 6-Farley 10:24.4 6:56/M 8th
51 51 1370 Gustavo Tobias 2-Cedar Creek 10:26.4 6:57/M 8th
52 52 1625 john sughrue 9-lockhart 10:33.6 7:02/M 8th
53 53 1651 Manor 8th Boy 3 10-Manor 10:33.9 7:02/M 8th
54 54 1745 Jose Perez Solis 12-Ojeda 10:38.4 7:05/M 8th
55 55 1409 CHRISTIAN SUSTAITA-ZUN 3-Dailey MS 10:39.6 7:06/M 8th
56 56 1444 Aldys Miranda 4-DVMS 10:40.7 7:07/M 8th
57 57 1545 Andrew Payton 7-Hill Country 10:41.4 7:07/M 8th
58 58 1693 Manor New Tech 5 11-Manor New Tech 10:42.5 7:08/M 8th
59 59 1401 CESAR MARTINEZ-JUAREZ 3-Dailey MS 10:44.7 7:09/M 8th
60 60 1779 Orion Maher 13-WRMS 10:46.9 7:11/M 8th
61 61 1440 Aaron Gutierrez 4-DVMS 10:47.9 7:11/M 8th
62 (> 7) 1628 oscar villa 9-lockhart 10:49.0 7:13/M 8th
63 62 1766 Cannon Bates 13-WRMS 10:50.1 7:13/M 7th
64 (> 7) 1768 Bruno Da Silveira 13-WRMS 10:50.4 7:13/M 8th
65 (> 7) 1770 Colin Dugan 13-WRMS 10:51.6 7:14/M 7th
66 63 1535 Jase Bennett 7-Hill Country 10:51.9 7:14/M 8th
67 (> 7) 1548 Maddox Restivo 7-Hill Country 10:51.9 7:14/M 8th
68 (> 7) 1741 Juan Mendez Lopez 12-Ojeda 10:52.9 7:15/M 8th
69 64 1798 Moises Mumbili 14-Decker 10:56.7 7:17/M
70 (> 7) 1445 Brian Osegieda 4-DVMS 10:57.5 7:18/M 8th
71 65 1696 Manor New Tech 8 11-Manor New Tech 11:06.9 7:24/M 8th
72 66 1800 Anthony Juarez 14-Decker 11:11.4 7:27/M
73 (> 7) 1447 Oscar Rangel 4-DVMS 11:11.4 7:27/M 8th
74 67 1397 ALEX MARANON DE JESUS 3-Dailey MS 11:13.8 7:29/M 8th
75 68 1697 Manor New Tech 9 11-Manor New Tech 11:15.3 7:30/M 8th
76 69 1695 Manor New Tech 7 11-Manor New Tech 11:15.5 7:30/M 8th
77 70 1510 Kyle Turnipseed 6-Farley 11:15.5 7:30/M 8th
78 71 974 Bodie Fisher 1-Bastrop 11:17.1 7:31/M 8th
79 (> 7) 1614 vlake herzog 9-lockhart 11:21.4 7:34/M 8th
80 (> 7) 1403 EDUARDO MORENO 3-Dailey MS 11:22.4 7:35/M 8th
81 73 986 Cole Widner 1-Bastrop 11:25.0 7:37/M 8th
82 (> 7) 1769 Alex Denton 13-WRMS 11:25.0 7:37/M 7th
83 74 1582 Sisto Quiroz 8-Hutto MS 11:27.1 7:38/M 8th
84 75 980 Mason McClanahan 1-Bastrop 11:29.9 7:39/M 8th
85 (> 7) 1435 Giovani Camacho 4-DVMS 11:31.8 7:41/M 8th
86 (> 7) 1771 Luke Garwood 13-WRMS 11:32.1 7:41/M 8th
87 76 981 Alexis Mora-Perez 1-Bastrop 11:32.6 7:41/M 8th
88 (> 7) 1767 Loch Cunningham 13-WRMS 11:35.6 7:43/M 8th
89 77 1494 Jimmy Ancira 6-Farley 11:37.3 7:45/M 8th
90 78 977 Jonathan Jaimes 1-Bastrop 11:38.6 7:45/M 8th
91 79 1507 Gabriel Leon 6-Farley 11:42.1 7:48/M 8th
92 80 1499 Joseph Dinopol 6-Farley 11:42.5 7:48/M 7th
93 (> 7) 1547 Tate Potts 7-Hill Country 11:45.9 7:50/M 8th
94 (> 7) 1576 Joe Gonzales 8-Hutto MS 11:48.6 7:52/M 8th
95 81 973 Joshua Farquhar 1-Bastrop 11:49.1 7:53/M 8th
96 (> 7) 1732 TJ Broadus 12-Ojeda 11:49.4 7:53/M 8th
97 (> 7) 1784 Jonah Warren 13-WRMS 11:51.9 7:54/M 7th
98 (> 7) 1776 Charlie Kley 13-WRMS 11:53.2 7:55/M 8th
99 (> 7) 1613 eric hernanez 9-lockhart 11:55.6 7:57/M 8th
100 82 1357 Eduardo Cordova 2-Cedar Creek 11:56.9 7:57/M 8th
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 83 1656 Manor 8th Boy 8 10-Manor 12:00.7 8:00/M 8th
102 84 1649 Manor 8th Boy 1 10-Manor 12:05.8 8:03/M 8th
103 (> 7) 1579 Jaquez Horn 8-Hutto MS 12:10.1 8:07/M 8th
104 (> 7) 1512 Robert Williams 6-Farley 12:13.8 8:09/M 8th
105 85 1365 Cody Pinkston 2-Cedar Creek 12:20.3 8:13/M 8th
106 (> 7) 1622 chirstopher silva 9-lockhart 12:27.1 8:18/M 8th
107 (> 7) 1506 Anthony Johnson 6-Farley 12:44.4 8:29/M 8th
108 (> 7) 1783 Jacob Staleski 13-WRMS 12:47.2 8:31/M 7th
109 (> 7) 1550 Nolan Whisnant 7-Hill Country 12:52.3 8:35/M 8th
110 (> 7) 1585 Aiden Velasquez 8-Hutto MS 12:58.3 8:39/M 8th
111 86 1654 Manor 8th Boy 6 10-Manor 13:02.6 8:41/M 8th
112 (> 7) 988 Ben Zhu 1-Bastrop 13:31.8 9:01/M 8th
113 (> 7) 1404 GABRIEL PEREZ 3-Dailey MS 13:43.6 9:09/M 8th
114 87 1650 Manor 8th Boy 2 10-Manor 13:58.1 9:19/M 8th
115 (> 7) 971 Devon Clarke 1-Bastrop 14:43.2 9:49/M 8th
116 (> 7) 1508 Gavin Moon 6-Farley 15:29.4 10:19/M 8th
117 88 1652 Manor 8th Boy 4 10-Manor 15:32.3 10:21/M 8th
118 89 1356 Max Ardis 2-Cedar Creek 16:34.2 11:03/M 8th
119 (> 7) 987 Nathaniel Wilson 1-Bastrop 18:44.4 12:29/M 8th
120 90 1355 Malik Frank 2-Cedar Creek 18:56.2 12:37/M 8th
121 (> 7) 1655 Manor 8th Boy 7 10-Manor 21:33.1 14:22/M 8th