Page 1
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
CHICAGO, IL
9/29/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name S Yr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== = === ============================== ======== =====
1 1 3032 Ava Parekh f 9 Latin School 18:36.05 6:00
2 2 3027 Marianne Mihas f 10 Latin School 18:53.45 6:05
3 3 3441 Ella Behrens F 12 Whitney Young 18:54.14 6:06
4 4 3469 Daphne Murray F 9 Whitney Young 19:05.35 6:09
5 5 3253 Violet Harper f 12 Oak Park-River Forest 19:07.32 6:10
6 6 3298 Nora Wollen f 10 Oak Park-River Forest 19:07.36 6:10
7 7 3246 Samantha Duwe f 9 Oak Park-River Forest 19:13.28 6:12
8 8 3426 Amanda O'Donnell f 9 University (Chicago) 19:16.76 6:13
9 9 3291 Hannah Thompson f 12 Oak Park-River Forest 19:18.47 6:13
10 10 3295 Josephine Welin f 9 Oak Park-River Forest 19:26.20 6:16
11 11 3472 Ellie Odom F 12 Whitney Young 19:43.35 6:21
12 12 3023 McKenna Fellows f 9 Latin School 19:56.52 6:26
13 13 2964 Daniela Martinez F 11t Lane Tech 20:03.12 6:28
14 14 3011 Hannah Vander Meulen F 12t Lane Tech 20:05.64 6:29
15 15 3460 Stella Ljung F 10 Whitney Young 20:24.39 6:35
16 16 3048 Flora Kuehn f 10 Lincoln Park 20:24.60 6:35
17 17 3261 Audrey Lewis f 11 Oak Park-River Forest 20:28.46 6:36
18 18 3254 Parker Hulen f 10 Oak Park-River Forest 20:30.58 6:37
19 19 3401 Kelly McAlister f 10 Shawnee Mission East 20:31.88 6:37
20 3237 Maggie Rose Baron f 10 Oak Park-River Forest 20:31.89 6:37
21 20 3178 Maddie Knightly f 12 Mother McAuley 20:33.97 6:38
22 21 2831 Lesley Viveros f 11 Aurora Central Catholic 20:37.97 6:39
23 22 2910 Audrey Calkins F 12t Lane Tech 20:42.07 6:40
24 23 3228 Natalie Wagner f 10 Mother McAuley 20:45.37 6:41
25 3281 Chloe Relf f 12 Oak Park-River Forest 20:54.32 6:44
26 24 3398 Eleanor Hlobik f 11 Shawnee Mission East 20:55.62 6:45
27 25 3456 Ava Hunter F 12 Whitney Young 20:59.20 6:46
28 26 3427 Sophia Park f 9 University (Chicago) 20:59.73 6:46
29 27 3036 Olivia Syftested f 10 Latin School 21:02.21 6:47
30 3240 Jana Casey f 11 Oak Park-River Forest 21:06.45 6:48
31 28 3399 Lucy Hoffman f 12 Shawnee Mission East 21:07.56 6:48
32 29 3350 Ella Marden f 12 Payton Prep 21:10.01 6:49
33 30 3044 Jaelyn Evans f 11 Lincoln Park 21:10.42 6:49
34 31 3400 Kate Kowalik f 10 Shawnee Mission East 21:11.18 6:50
35 3297 Madeleine Wilkie f 11 Oak Park-River Forest 21:12.62 6:50
36 32 3492 Emma Dunaway f 10 Willows Academy 21:14.02 6:51
37 2870 Lorelai Jaeger F 12 DePaul College Prep 21:15.53 6:51
38 33 3002 Stephanie Suarez F 12t Lane Tech 21:15.72 6:51
39 3258 Eleanor Kallay f 12 Oak Park-River Forest 21:16.98 6:52
40 34 3167 Angelina Garcia f 9 Mother McAuley 21:18.53 6:52
41 35 3444 Evelia Calderon F 11 Whitney Young 21:18.93 6:52
42 36 3349 Catalina MacLaughlin f 12 Payton Prep 21:21.21 6:53
43 3299 Gwendolyn Wolski f 10 Oak Park-River Forest 21:24.48 6:54
44 37 2956 Megann Lawlor F 11t Lane Tech 21:25.22 6:54
45 38 3448 River Curry F 10 Whitney Young 21:25.25 6:54
46 39 2823 Shaley Gonzalez f 11 Aurora Central Catholic 21:25.52 6:54
47 40 3395 Brooklyn Beck f 11 Shawnee Mission East 21:29.58 6:56
48 41 2986 Sophia Rivera F 10t Lane Tech 21:32.39 6:56
49 42 3397 Anna Gunderman f 11 Shawnee Mission East 21:32.45 6:56
50 43 2931 Allison Glenn F 10t Lane Tech 21:34.71 6:57
Page 2
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
CHICAGO, IL
9/29/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name S Yr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== = === ============================== ======== =====
51 44 3429 Franzi Wild f 11 University (Chicago) 21:40.14 6:59
52 45 3215 Evelyn Rowan f 9 Mother McAuley 21:42.48 7:00
53 3255 Josie Humbert f 9 Oak Park-River Forest 21:44.36 7:00
54 46 3173 Megan Howley f 11 Mother McAuley 21:46.22 7:01
55 47 3339 Caitlyn Fardy f 9 Payton Prep 21:46.40 7:01
56 48 3025 Clare Hardiman f 11 Latin School 21:46.70 7:01
57 49 3425 Viviana Glick f 10 University (Chicago) 21:48.50 7:02
58 3443 Alex Burr F 11 Whitney Young 21:52.03 7:03
59 50 2822 Hannah Doherty f 12 Aurora Central Catholic 21:57.20 7:04
60 51 3051 Adriana Perez f 9 Lincoln Park 21:59.10 7:05
61 52 3430 Iris Xie f 10 University (Chicago) 22:00.16 7:05
62 53 3053 Grace Sawin f 9 Lincoln Park 22:00.35 7:05
63 54 3358 Lucia Roth f 11 Payton Prep 22:00.42 7:05
64 55 2820 Mary Canning f 12 Aurora Central Catholic 22:03.37 7:06
65 2975 Avery Moss F 11t Lane Tech 22:12.45 7:09
66 56 3402 Anabelle Merchant f 10 Shawnee Mission East 22:14.36 7:10
67 57 3337 Stella Dziedzic f 10 Payton Prep 22:15.05 7:10
68 58 3500 Penelope Rodriguez f 10 Willows Academy 22:20.60 7:12
69 2867 Destiny Garcia F 12 DePaul College Prep 22:24.89 7:13
70 59 3195 Ellen Murphy f 10 Mother McAuley 22:26.38 7:14
71 60 3330 Hannah Bartels f 9 Payton Prep 22:27.71 7:14
72 2957 Nora Leff F 9th Lane Tech 22:28.10 7:14
73 61 2827 Viviana Ponce f 11 Aurora Central Catholic 22:35.27 7:17
74 62 3043 Sharon Braemer f 10 Lincoln Park 22:35.35 7:17
75 2995 Devon Schlesinger F 10t Lane Tech 22:35.42 7:17
76 63 2829 Jenna Stuck f 9 Aurora Central Catholic 22:36.11 7:17
77 64 3340 Catherine Foster f 9 Payton Prep 22:36.47 7:17
78 65 3030 Lizzie Nash f 11 Latin School 22:38.47 7:18
79 3341 Katie Gillespie f 9 Payton Prep 22:38.52 7:18
80 66 3498 Bridget Mongoven f 11 Willows Academy 22:46.14 7:20
81 3067 Chloe Hritz f 12 Lindblom 22:51.92 7:22
82 67 3207 Abby Powell f 12 Mother McAuley 22:54.32 7:23
83 68 2830 Liliana Velasquez f 11 Aurora Central Catholic 22:56.02 7:23
84 3480 Eleanor Sherline F 12 Whitney Young 22:56.65 7:24
85 69 3415 Angelina Villarreal f 9 Steinmetz 23:06.44 7:27
86 70 3434 Katie King f 9 Vienna 23:07.01 7:27
87 3156 Rena Cudecki f 12 Mother McAuley 23:08.93 7:28
88 71 3499 Kailey Mongoven f 12 Willows Academy 23:09.80 7:28
89 3142 Evette Balderas f 10 Mother McAuley 23:12.45 7:29
90 2866 Casey DeLaCruz F 11 DePaul College Prep 23:13.09 7:29
91 2826 Anna Laura Ponce f 9 Aurora Central Catholic 23:30.12 7:34
92 3331 Lauren Bartels f 12 Payton Prep 23:31.54 7:35
93 72 3031 Charlotte O'toole f 10 Latin School 23:36.46 7:36
94 73 3490 Faye Chapello f 12 Willows Academy 23:41.12 7:38
95 3183 Molly Maloney f 11 Mother McAuley 23:41.70 7:38
96 3221 Claire Sheehan f 12 Mother McAuley 23:44.49 7:39
97 3396 Hazel Eastlack f 11 Shawnee Mission East 23:45.82 7:39
98 3363 Olivia Sotos f 10 Payton Prep 23:46.69 7:40
99 3355 Olivia Raemisch f 9 Payton Prep 23:47.42 7:40
100 3216 Grace Rowan f 10 Mother McAuley 23:49.33 7:41
Page 3
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
CHICAGO, IL
9/29/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name S Yr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== = === ============================== ======== =====
101 2825 Mary Kate O’Hare f 10 Aurora Central Catholic 23:53.30 7:42
102 2821 Kaitlin Dean f 9 Aurora Central Catholic 23:55.14 7:42
103 3034 Allie Roehm f 11 Latin School 23:57.22 7:43
104 3026 Paige Hosbein f 11 Latin School 24:01.40 7:44
105 74 3411 Jocelyn Najera f 9 Steinmetz 24:14.19 7:49
106 3003 Laine Sullivan F 10t Lane Tech 24:18.18 7:50
107 3029 Sophia Nappo f 12 Latin School 24:23.68 7:52
108 75 3042 Tania Bernal f 11 Lincoln Park 24:30.18 7:54
109 76 3428 Abigael Thinakaran f 12 University (Chicago) 24:33.09 7:55
110 3364 Lucy Weaver f 12 Payton Prep 24:33.72 7:55
111 77 3531 Hannah Herrera f University (Chicago) 24:36.51 7:56
112 78 3388 Berenice Garcia f 10 Senn 24:37.50 7:56
113 3424 Aanika Atluri f 10 University (Chicago) 24:42.68 7:58
114 3035 Jessie Sulger f 12 Latin School 24:54.12 8:01
115 79 3496 Masha Lush f 10 Willows Academy 24:54.18 8:01
116 2824 Amber Lopez f 10 Aurora Central Catholic 25:05.97 8:05
117 3018 Amanda Aparti f 12 Latin School 25:07.52 8:06
118 3533 Sana Shahul f University (Chicago) 25:19.94 8:10
119 80 3410 Abigail Montebello f 9 Steinmetz 25:26.27 8:12
120 3377 Veronica Herrera f 9 Rickover Naval Academy 25:26.65 8:12
121 81 3387 Madeleine Ecclesine f 10 Senn 25:43.77 8:17
122 82 2856 Ingrid Martinez f 10 Cristo Rey Jesuit 25:46.34 8:18
123 83 3493 Lucia Klatt f 9 Willows Academy 25:46.96 8:18
124 84 2893 Carolina Quezada f 11 Juarez 25:56.33 8:21
125 85 3432 Isabella Brookshier f 12 Vienna 25:56.37 8:21
126 86 2855 Xitlalit Garcia f 9 Cristo Rey Jesuit 25:57.51 8:22
127 3019 Gissele Ayala f 11 Latin School 26:05.71 8:24
128 87 3406 Pierina Figueroa f 9 Steinmetz 26:07.61 8:25
129 88 3052 Sabrina Rodgers f 10 Lincoln Park 26:11.96 8:26
130 89 3391 Annika Oliver f 11 Senn 26:17.85 8:28
131 3075 Jameia Tyler f Lindblom 26:21.63 8:30
132 90 3433 Jaelyn Douglas f 12 Vienna 26:36.07 8:34
133 91 2538 Alex Alanis F 11 Senn 26:45.84 8:37
134 92 2841 Blanca Miranda f 11 Chicago Bulls College Prep 26:53.30 8:40
135 3074 Andrea Sanchez f 11 Lindblom 26:57.41 8:41
136 93 2858 Alize Perez f 10 Cristo Rey Jesuit 27:05.70 8:44
137 94 3405 Karla Cortes f 9 Steinmetz 27:06.10 8:44
138 3041 Ana Berajano f 10 Lincoln Park 27:21.01 8:49
139 95 2840 Ariana Mendes f 10 Chicago Bulls College Prep 27:37.38 8:54
140 3072 Lesley Padilla f 12 Lindblom 27:40.53 8:55
141 3232 Jackie Hernandez f Muchin College Prep 27:43.20 8:56
142 96 3409 Keren Mendoza f 9 Steinmetz 28:27.11 9:10
143 97 2860 Kailey Reyes f 10 Cristo Rey Jesuit 28:27.12 9:10
144 3491 Grace Chapello f 12 Willows Academy 28:39.45 9:14
145 3489 Clare Brown f 12 Willows Academy 28:39.95 9:14
146 98 2888 Lorena Espitia f 10 Juarez 28:53.38 9:18
147 99 2890 Mirel Gallegos f 11 Juarez 28:59.66 9:20
148 100 2832 Morelia Aguilar f 11 Chicago Academy 29:02.72 9:21
149 101 3435 Morgan Penrod f 11 Vienna 29:07.35 9:23
150 3231 Ariana Cervantes f Muchin College Prep 29:08.07 9:23
Page 4
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
CHICAGO, IL
9/29/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name S Yr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== = === ============================== ======== =====
151 102 2839 Carmen Estrada f 10 Chicago Bulls College Prep 29:14.87 9:25
152 103 3389 Haven Krei f 12 Senn 29:24.11 9:28
153 104 2844 Samirah Tunks f 12 Chicago Bulls College Prep 29:27.88 9:30
154 3532 Alexia Stevanovich f University (Chicago) 29:41.52 9:34
155 3522 Teri Dillard F Ogden - F 29:43.08 9:34
156 105 2862 Fernanda Romero f 9 Cristo Rey Jesuit 29:50.41 9:37
157 106 2861 Bianca Rodriguez f 10 Cristo Rey Jesuit 30:07.38 9:42
158 107 2843 Michelle Rivera f 11 Chicago Bulls College Prep 30:08.59 9:43
159 3376 Alondra Herrera f 11 Rickover Naval Academy 30:13.19 9:44
160 3539 JOZLYN RAGLAND F GEORGE H CORLISS HIGH SCHOOL 30:21.21 9:47
161 108 3392 Ana Paz f 11 Senn 30:26.95 9:49
162 109 2854 Kate Estrada f 12 Cristo Rey Jesuit 30:27.37 9:49
163 110 2833 Alexia Alanis Vargas f 11 Chicago Academy 30:58.08 9:59
164 111 2836 Jessica Polina-Rios f 12 Chicago Academy 30:59.61 9:59
165 112 3370 Guadalupe Garcia f Phoenix Military 31:54.91 10:17
166 113 2894 Gladys Ramos f 12 Juarez 31:57.43 10:18
167 114 3369 Erika Garcia f Phoenix Military 32:12.23 10:22
168 115 2889 Jade Fierro f 11 Juarez 32:45.68 10:33
169 116 3431 Valeria Botello f 12 Vienna 33:28.49 10:47
170 2863 Katie Sandoval f 12 Cristo Rey Jesuit 33:35.49 10:49
171 117 3368 Irene Calderon f Phoenix Military 33:47.47 10:53
172 118 2845 Citlali Vilchez f 10 Chicago Bulls College Prep 33:49.71 10:54
173 2859 Jacqueline Perez f 10 Cristo Rey Jesuit 34:13.13 11:01
174 119 2835 Shuroq Y Hussein f 9 Chicago Academy 34:18.58 11:03
175 120 2895 Erica Romo f 12 Juarez 34:30.88 11:07
176 121 3436 Jaiden Sanders f 12 Vienna 35:29.47 11:26
177 3230 Natalia Casas f Muchin College Prep 35:46.97 11:32
178 122 2837 Adrienne A Toney f 12 Chicago Academy 36:47.18 11:51
179 3422 Amira Robinson f 10 Sullivan (Chicago) 37:25.97 12:03
180 3420 Tahja Lambey f 12 Sullivan (Chicago) 37:28.34 12:04
181 3423 Dionna Wince f 10 Sullivan (Chicago) 37:40.18 12:08
182 123 3371 Daniela Macedo f Phoenix Military 41:12.08 13:16
183 124 3372 Karen Navarrete f Phoenix Military 41:12.13 13:16
184 3385 Adamari Perez f 12 Schurz 43:53.62 14:08
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
CHICAGO, IL
9/29/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 37 Oak Park-River Forest (19:16 96:16 0:19)
==========================================================
1 5 3253 Violet Harper 12 19:08
2 6 3298 Nora Wollen 10 19:08
3 7 3246 Samantha Duwe 9 19:14
4 9 3291 Hannah Thompson 12 19:19
5 10 3295 Josephine Welin 9 19:27
6 ( 17) 3261 Audrey Lewis 11 20:29
7 ( 18) 3254 Parker Hulen 10 20:31
2. 58 Whitney Young (19:50 99:10 2:05)
==========================================================
1 3 3441 Ella Behrens 12 18:55
2 4 3469 Daphne Murray 9 19:06
3 11 3472 Ellie Odom 12 19:44
4 15 3460 Stella Ljung 10 20:25
5 25 3456 Ava Hunter 12 21:00
6 ( 35) 3444 Evelia Calderon 11 21:19
7 ( 38) 3448 River Curry 10 21:26
3. 90 Latin School (20:04 100:18 3:10)
==========================================================
1 1 3032 Ava Parekh 9 18:37
2 2 3027 Marianne Mihas 10 18:54
3 12 3023 McKenna Fellows 9 19:57
4 27 3036 Olivia Syftested 10 21:03
5 48 3025 Clare Hardiman 11 21:47
6 ( 65) 3030 Lizzie Nash 11 22:39
7 ( 72) 3031 Charlotte O'toole 10 23:37
4. 119 Lane Tech (20:43 103:35 1:22)
==========================================================
1 13 2964 Daniela Martinez 11t 20:04
2 14 3011 Hannah Vander Meulen 12t 20:06
3 22 2910 Audrey Calkins 12t 20:43
4 33 3002 Stephanie Suarez 12t 21:16
5 37 2956 Megann Lawlor 11t 21:26
6 ( 41) 2986 Sophia Rivera 10t 21:33
7 ( 43) 2931 Allison Glenn 10t 21:35
5. 142 Shawnee Mission East (21:04 105:18 0:58)
==========================================================
1 19 3401 Kelly McAlister 10 20:32
2 24 3398 Eleanor Hlobik 11 20:56
3 28 3399 Lucy Hoffman 12 21:08
4 31 3400 Kate Kowalik 10 21:12
5 40 3395 Brooklyn Beck 11 21:30
6 ( 42) 3397 Anna Gunderman 11 21:33
7 ( 56) 3402 Anabelle Merchant 10 22:15
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
CHICAGO, IL
9/29/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. 168 Mother McAuley (21:14 106:09 1:13)
==========================================================
1 20 3178 Maddie Knightly 12 20:34
2 23 3228 Natalie Wagner 10 20:46
3 34 3167 Angelina Garcia 9 21:19
4 45 3215 Evelyn Rowan 9 21:43
5 46 3173 Megan Howley 11 21:47
6 ( 59) 3195 Ellen Murphy 10 22:27
7 ( 67) 3207 Abby Powell 12 22:55
7. 179 University (Chicago) (21:10 105:48 2:44)
==========================================================
1 8 3426 Amanda O'Donnell 9 19:17
2 26 3427 Sophia Park 9 21:00
3 44 3429 Franzi Wild 11 21:41
4 49 3425 Viviana Glick 10 21:49
5 52 3430 Iris Xie 10 22:01
6 ( 76) 3428 Abigael Thinakaran 12 24:34
7 ( 77) 3531 Hannah Herrera 24:37
8. 212 Lincoln Park (21:39 108:13 2:11)
==========================================================
1 16 3048 Flora Kuehn 10 20:25
2 30 3044 Jaelyn Evans 11 21:11
3 51 3051 Adriana Perez 9 22:00
4 53 3053 Grace Sawin 9 22:01
5 62 3043 Sharon Braemer 10 22:36
6 ( 75) 3042 Tania Bernal 11 24:31
7 ( 88) 3052 Sabrina Rodgers 10 26:12
9. 223 Payton Prep (21:44 108:37 1:05)
==========================================================
1 29 3350 Ella Marden 12 21:11
2 36 3349 Catalina MacLaughlin 12 21:22
3 47 3339 Caitlyn Fardy 9 21:47
4 54 3358 Lucia Roth 11 22:01
5 57 3337 Stella Dziedzic 10 22:16
6 ( 60) 3330 Hannah Bartels 9 22:28
7 ( 64) 3340 Catherine Foster 9 22:37
10. 226 Aurora Central Catholic (21:45 108:42 1:58)
==========================================================
1 21 2831 Lesley Viveros 11 20:38
2 39 2823 Shaley Gonzalez 11 21:26
3 50 2822 Hannah Doherty 12 21:58
4 55 2820 Mary Canning 12 22:04
5 61 2827 Viviana Ponce 11 22:36
6 ( 63) 2829 Jenna Stuck 9 22:37
7 ( 68) 2830 Liliana Velasquez 11 22:57
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
CHICAGO, IL
9/29/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 300 Willows Academy (22:39 113:15 2:27)
==========================================================
1 32 3492 Emma Dunaway 10 21:15
2 58 3500 Penelope Rodriguez 10 22:21
3 66 3498 Bridget Mongoven 11 22:47
4 71 3499 Kailey Mongoven 12 23:10
5 73 3490 Faye Chapello 12 23:42
6 ( 79) 3496 Masha Lush 10 24:55
7 ( 83) 3493 Lucia Klatt 9 25:47
12. 404 Steinmetz (25:13 126:04 4:00)
==========================================================
1 69 3415 Angelina Villarreal 9 23:07
2 74 3411 Jocelyn Najera 9 24:15
3 80 3410 Abigail Montebello 9 25:27
4 87 3406 Pierina Figueroa 9 26:08
5 94 3405 Karla Cortes 9 27:07
6 ( 96) 3409 Keren Mendoza 9 28:28
13. 442 Senn (26:35 132:51 4:47)
==========================================================
1 78 3388 Berenice Garcia 10 24:38
2 81 3387 Madeleine Ecclesine 10 25:44
3 89 3391 Annika Oliver 11 26:18
4 91 2538 Alex Alanis 11 26:46
5 103 3389 Haven Krei 12 29:25
6 (108) 3392 Ana Paz 11 30:27
14. 462 Vienna (27:40 138:1910:21)
==========================================================
1 70 3434 Katie King 9 23:08
2 85 3432 Isabella Brookshier 12 25:57
3 90 3433 Jaelyn Douglas 12 26:37
4 101 3435 Morgan Penrod 11 29:08
5 116 3431 Valeria Botello 12 33:29
6 (121) 3436 Jaiden Sanders 12 35:30
15. 463 Cristo Rey Jesuit (27:26 137:10 4:04)
==========================================================
1 82 2856 Ingrid Martinez 10 25:47
2 86 2855 Xitlalit Garcia 9 25:58
3 93 2858 Alize Perez 10 27:06
4 97 2860 Kailey Reyes 10 28:28
5 105 2862 Fernanda Romero 9 29:51
6 (106) 2861 Bianca Rodriguez 10 30:08
7 (109) 2854 Kate Estrada 12 30:28
Loyola Lakefront Invitational
CHICAGO, IL
9/29/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. 500 Chicago Bulls College Prep (28:41 143:24 3:15)
==========================================================
1 92 2841 Blanca Miranda 11 26:54
2 95 2840 Ariana Mendes 10 27:38
3 102 2839 Carmen Estrada 10 29:15
4 104 2844 Samirah Tunks 12 29:28
5 107 2843 Michelle Rivera 11 30:09
6 (118) 2845 Citlali Vilchez 10 33:50
17. 509 Juarez (29:43 148:35 6:49)
==========================================================
1 84 2893 Carolina Quezada 11 25:57
2 98 2888 Lorena Espitia 10 28:54
3 99 2890 Mirel Gallegos 11 29:00
4 113 2894 Gladys Ramos 12 31:58
5 115 2889 Jade Fierro 11 32:46
6 (120) 2895 Erica Romo 12 34:31
18. 562 Chicago Academy (32:26 162:09 7:45)
==========================================================
1 100 2832 Morelia Aguilar 11 29:03
2 110 2833 Alexia Alanis Vargas 11 30:59
3 111 2836 Jessica Polina-Rios 12 31:00
4 119 2835 Shuroq Y Hussein 9 34:19
5 122 2837 Adrienne A Toney 12 36:48
19. 590 Phoenix Military (36:05 180:22 9:18)
==========================================================
1 112 3370 Guadalupe Garcia 31:55
2 114 3369 Erika Garcia 32:13
3 117 3368 Irene Calderon 33:48
4 123 3371 Daniela Macedo 41:13
5 124 3372 Karen Navarrete 41:13