Page 1
CPD AND CPS WOLF INVITATIONAL
CHICAGO, IL
9/20/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS 1.5 MILE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name S Yr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== = === ============================== ======== =====
1 1 5411 Morgan Mackie F 7 queen of all saints 9:07.82 6:06
2 2 4727 Xochilt Lopez F 6th MINIChicagoRoadRunners 9:43.22 6:29
3 3 4728 Lizeth Montes F 6th MINIChicagoRoadRunners 10:35.43 7:04
4 4 5425 Isabella Palmerio F 7 queen of all saints 10:40.05 7:07
5 5 5405 Ellen Gundlach F 6 queen of all saints 10:53.11 7:16
6 6 4887 Tallula TRUE F 8 Northside Catholic 10:57.15 7:19
7 5822 keira fitzgerald F 7th wildwood 11:10.55 7:28
8 7 230 Allison Tabellione F 7th Bell 11:12.31 7:29
9 8 4876 Gabby Scholtes F 8 Northside Catholic 11:13.38 7:29
10 9 5436 Lauren Woodward F 7 queen of all saints 11:16.01 7:31
11 10 4732 Yanelise Santiaguillo F 6th MINIChicagoRoadRunners 11:22.80 7:36
12 11 647 Trinity Martinez F 7th Lorca Elementary 11:29.64 7:40
13 12 4852 Sydney Coomer F 7 Northside Catholic 11:32.17 7:42
14 5554 Clare Finnigan F 8 St. Joseph's 11:35.89 7:44
15 13 634 Catherine Cupps F 7th Lincoln 11:36.18 7:45
16 14 4881 Isabel Stoltz F 7 Northside Catholic 11:39.07 7:47
17 15 4725 Tamira Estrada F 7th MINIChicagoRoadRunners 11:41.56 7:48
18 16 386 Olivia Hutchinson F 7th Edgebrook 11:52.06 7:55
19 601 Lillianna Konrad F 7th LaSalle Language Academy 11:56.81 7:58
20 17 4885 Nene Wrenn F 6 Northside Catholic 11:57.07 7:59
21 18 47 Madeline Pierce F 8 AACA 11:57.91 7:59
22 19 6 Evelyn Byrd F 8 AACA 11:58.11 7:59
23 20 58 Sofia Sferra F 8 AACA 12:03.41 8:03
24 21 4734 Amy Urbano F 5th MINIChicagoRoadRunners 12:13.31 8:09
25 22 5676 Katalina Menjivar F 7th Stephen K. Hayt 12:19.41 8:13
26 23 636 Olivia Ide F 7th Lincoln 12:20.68 8:14
27 24 5391 Makena Coltoff F 8 queen of all saints 12:21.08 8:15
28 25 4865 Anna Korfmacher F 7 Northside Catholic 12:24.42 8:17
29 26 5399 Haley Fitzgerald F 8 queen of all saints 12:24.46 8:17
30 27 5683 Montserrat Vazquez F 7th Stephen K. Hayt 12:24.47 8:17
31 28 5583 Amanda Fischer F 7 St. Juliana 12:24.51 8:17
32 602 Anna Lannert F 7th LaSalle Language Academy 12:25.77 8:18
33 29 36 Sydney McLeod F 8 AACA 12:26.28 8:18
34 30 5389 Madeleine Braasch F 8 queen of all saints 12:26.81 8:18
35 31 4878 Kate Sipchen F 7 Northside Catholic 12:29.97 8:20
36 32 624 Joanna Mullen F 7th Lincoln 12:34.44 8:23
37 106 Isabel Squires F 7th Alcott College Prep 12:38.17 8:26
38 579 Charlotte Muller F 7th Lane Tech Academic Center 12:48.90 8:33
39 33 4729 Kenya Perez F 7th MINIChicagoRoadRunners 12:49.23 8:33
40 34 5463 Lillian Gunn F 7th Skinner North 12:49.79 8:34
41 35 37 Mia McRoberts F 8 AACA 13:06.28 8:45
42 36 4779 Emma Ryszewska F 8th MSW 13:07.59 8:46
43 37 256 Alexandra Kazanecka F 7th Bridge 13:10.63 8:48
44 5627 Lydia Elbert F 8 St. Matthias Elementary 13:12.15 8:49
45 4861 Ellie Fulkerson F 8 Northside Catholic 13:14.63 8:50
46 38 4748 Hanna Gerwing F 8th MSW 13:14.97 8:50
47 39 232 Katherine Walling F 7th Bell 13:15.93 8:51
48 5867 avila griffin f Northside Catholic 13:16.74 8:52
49 495 Josephine O'Donnell F 7th Garvy 13:20.40 8:54
50 5868 olivia adams f Northside Catholic 13:25.16 8:57
51 40 392 Jessie Nguyen F 7th Edgebrook 13:29.91 9:00
52 575 Julia Harlan F 7th Lane Tech Academic Center 13:29.96 9:00
53 41 4766 Melanie Marbach F 8th MSW 13:38.03 9:06
54 5837 Isabella Reber F 8th Chiaravalle Montessori 13:38.58 9:06
55 5374 Clare McDonough F 7 PFGA 13:46.47 9:11
56 5827 rena manching F 7th wildwood 13:48.91 9:13
57 101 Eleanor Ross F 7th Alcott College Prep 13:49.23 9:13
58 42 4920 Vanessa Cloherty F 7th O.A Thorp 13:49.77 9:14
59 5403 Tyler Glunz F 7 queen of all saints 13:50.45 9:14
60 43 465 Annika Sevig F 7th Edison Regional Gifted Center 13:50.69 9:14
61 44 4753 Jillian Hemphill F 7th MSW 13:53.31 9:16
62 45 5611 Nora McGovern F 8 St. Juliana 13:53.32 9:16
63 46 630 Amber Cheng F 7th Lincoln 13:55.90 9:18
64 47 370 Sadelle Aburto F 7th Edgebrook 13:56.83 9:18
65 48 171 Evelyn Boemmel F 7th Bell 13:58.09 9:19
66 49 190 Morganne Hashimoto F 7th Bell 14:05.28 9:24
67 50 4772 Annie O'Leary F 7th MSW 14:06.07 9:25
68 51 459 Zola Mininger-Clark F 7th Edison Regional Gifted Center 14:06.63 9:25
69 5832 kiara o'donnell F 7th wildwood 14:12.04 9:29
70 52 5572 Morgan Bruno F 7 St. Juliana 14:18.35 9:33
71 53 5677 Ariadna Mentado-Vazquez F 7th Stephen K. Hayt 14:19.02 9:33
72 54 4950 Alyssa Romack F 7th O.A Thorp 14:20.26 9:34
73 55 259 Paola Vasquez F 7th Bridge 14:21.42 9:35
74 5839 Leah Furney F 7th Chiaravalle Montessori 14:22.64 9:36
75 5745 Mallory Herman F 7th Waters 14:27.13 9:39
76 56 4953 Amanda Santisteven F 7th O.A Thorp 14:30.66 9:41
77 57 153 Walae Messaoudene F 7th Belding 14:31.53 9:42
78 58 4770 Stella Nikas F 8th MSW 14:48.47 9:53
79 59 4783 Francesca Villari F 8th MSW 14:52.62 9:56
80 60 5459 Gabrielle Goldstein F 7th Skinner North 14:59.99 10:00
81 587 Abigail Diemer F 7th LaSalle Language Academy 15:03.27 10:03
82 4859 Emma Ferrell F 7 Northside Catholic 15:03.78 10:03
83 61 182 Jenny Fleishman F 7th Bell 15:05.91 10:04
84 62 174 Liv del Valle F 7th Bell 15:07.74 10:06
85 63 5596 Emma Kantor F 8 St. Juliana 15:08.97 10:06
86 5819 Isabel diaz F 7th wildwood 15:09.43 10:07
87 64 444 Midori Aronson F 7th Edison Regional Gifted Center 15:10.57 10:08
88 65 136 Emely Ramos F 7th Audubon 15:17.70 10:12
89 66 622 Lily Kurinsky F 7th Lincoln 15:18.75 10:13
90 67 454 Laurel Huntley F 7th Edison Regional Gifted Center 15:19.93 10:14
91 68 309 Marissa Loeza F 7th Chicago Academy 15:22.02 10:15
92 69 139 Maggie Taylor F 7th Audubon 15:26.25 10:18
93 5437 Madeline Ziemer F 7 queen of all saints 15:26.52 10:18
94 70 137 Katelyn Streicher F 7th Audubon 15:27.76 10:19
95 71 4924 Mia Garcia F 7th O.A Thorp 15:29.06 10:20
96 74 Brooke Greensides F 7th Alcott College Prep 15:34.28 10:23
97 72 257 Kaelyn Malinski F 7th Bridge 15:38.05 10:26
98 334 Elenor McKenzie F 7th Disney II 15:41.70 10:28
99 337 Emily Norman F 7th Disney II 16:12.38 10:49
100 4763 Veronica Kubisova F 7th MSW 16:17.52 10:52
101 73 4697 Alondra Plascencia F 7th Lorca Elementary 16:17.80 10:52
102 74 4962 Julia Wodzien F 7th O.A Thorp 16:21.50 10:55
103 75 5607 Ella Lynch F 8 St. Juliana 16:21.73 10:55
104 76 5679 Analis Reyes F 7th Stephen K. Hayt 16:24.59 10:57
105 77 326 Araceli Styles F 7th Chicago Academy 16:25.49 10:57
106 78 5597 Emily Kelly F 8 St. Juliana 16:25.55 10:58
107 79 178 Paige Espeseth F 7th Bell 16:27.47 10:59
108 345 Samantha Contreras F 7th Ebinger 16:27.95 10:59
109 5696 Olivia Barska F 7th Stone 16:30.62 11:01
110 5395 Nellie Dargis F 7 queen of all saints 16:46.85 11:12
111 80 381 Anya Fitzpatrick F 7th Edgebrook 16:48.57 11:13
112 81 5526 Izabela Madry F 7th Smyser 16:55.50 11:17
113 82 5517 Grace Gallagher F 7th Smyser 16:55.79 11:18
114 83 251 Alessandra Barrios F 7th Bridge 16:55.87 11:18
115 84 5477 Maha Meghani F 7th Skinner North 17:03.80 11:23
116 85 616 Anastasia Frangias F 7th Lincoln 17:14.69 11:30
117 86 643 Lillian Strider F 7th Lincoln 17:15.48 11:31
118 5382 Aubrey Conlon F 7th Portage Park 17:19.12 11:33
119 87 457 Sarah Lough F 7th Edison Regional Gifted Center 17:29.04 11:40
120 88 396 Gianna Peters F 7th Edgebrook 17:34.64 11:44
121 5385 Charlotte Nordwall F 7th Portage Park 17:36.13 11:45
122 89 4660 Bethzy Cortes F 7th Lorca Elementary 17:38.33 11:46
123 633 Xochimilco Cortez F 7th Lincoln 17:42.40 11:49
124 90 5670 Arely Corona F 7th Stephen K. Hayt 17:44.06 11:50
125 91 4687 Stephanie Orellana F 7th Lorca Elementary 17:48.97 11:53
126 92 4657 Jackie Castillo F 7th Lorca Elementary 17:53.61 11:56
127 93 5593 Chloe Johnson F 8 St. Juliana 17:55.98 11:58
128 94 258 Wiktoria Skrzek F 7th Bridge 18:00.41 12:01
129 4972 Natalie Garcia F 7th Palmer 18:00.70 12:01
130 95 5504 Melanie Brito F 7th Smyser 18:09.16 12:07
131 96 5680 Giselle Rodriguez F 7th Stephen K. Hayt 18:17.19 12:12
132 97 5684 Razane Zebbar F 7th Stephen K. Hayt 18:18.62 12:13
133 98 4669 Amy Guallpa F 7th Lorca Elementary 18:28.68 12:20
134 5682 Arieana Talavera F 7th Stephen K. Hayt 18:39.19 12:27
135 99 4695 Julie Perez F 7th Lorca Elementary 18:45.66 12:31
136 5675 Benegusengo Mbateye F 7th Stephen K. Hayt 18:53.91 12:36
137 614 Jaiya Everett F 7th Lincoln 18:54.14 12:37
138 621 Maya Klek F 7th Lincoln 18:59.54 12:40
139 100 255 Maya Farfan F 7th Bridge 19:02.50 12:42
140 101 5457 Bridget Galibois F 7th Skinner North 19:11.58 12:48
141 102 5455 Sofia Evanoff F 7th Skinner North 19:12.29 12:49
142 103 130 Alexandra Pilat F 7th Audubon 19:12.95 12:49
143 104 4956 Nyla Smith F 7th O.A Thorp 19:12.98 12:49
144 5815 Grace Villanueva F 7th West Ridge 19:14.15 12:50
145 105 4948 Brijah Robinson F 7th O.A Thorp 19:14.62 12:50
146 4959 Janiya Tate F 7th O.A Thorp 19:16.45 12:51
147 106 148 Ruby Jackson F 7th Belding 19:19.94 12:54
148 107 151 Delany Lontoc F 7th Belding 19:20.03 12:54
149 5330 Violet Payne F 7th Peirce Elementary School 19:25.50 12:57
150 108 167 Ava Welsch F 7th Belding 19:35.74 13:04
151 109 149 Gabriella Johnson F 7th Belding 19:35.96 13:04
152 4914 Kiaralie Arlequin F 7th O.A Thorp 19:36.18 13:05
153 110 375 Clara Biela F 7th Edgebrook 19:53.51 13:16
154 111 168 Violetta Wojcik F 7th Belding 20:06.05 13:25
155 112 143 Jade DeJesus F 7th Belding 20:08.14 13:26
156 5612 Cate McNamara F 8 St. Juliana 20:33.55 13:43
157 113 116 Makayla Dillow F 7th Audubon 20:49.83 13:54
158 5725 Kaitlyn Rio F 7th Stone 21:09.42 14:07
159 5724 Angelina Rajlic F 7th Stone 21:09.49 14:07
160 66 Brittany Akins F 7th Alcott College Prep 21:11.40 14:08
161 114 5534 Keira Parker F 7th Smyser 21:13.50 14:09
162 115 254 Ailin Corona F 7th Bridge 21:14.30 14:10
163 4672 Gennisis Hernandez F 7th Lorca Elementary 21:40.48 14:27
164 249 Rita Abbinanti F 7th Bridge 21:47.59 14:32
165 166 Alondra Torres F 7th Belding 21:50.25 14:34
166 5671 Jessica David F 7th Stephen K. Hayt 21:55.23 14:37
167 4655 Laela Caraballo F 7th Lorca Elementary 22:12.12 14:49
168 4714 Crystalicia Townsend F 7th Lorca Elementary 22:13.41 14:49
169 4688 Emily Orellana F 7th Lorca Elementary 22:31.29 15:01
170 4715 yaritza vasquez F 7th Lorca Elementary 22:35.81 15:04
171 5808 Kara Suerth F 7th West Ridge 22:39.26 15:07
172 5807 Caitlyn Suerth F 7th West Ridge 22:40.35 15:07
173 260 Olivia Zuzia F 7th Bridge 23:06.95 15:25
174 116 312 Bernaliz Lopez F 7th Chicago Academy 23:19.75 15:34
175 117 322 Anyah Rosario F 7th Chicago Academy 23:33.89 15:43
176 118 5505 Victoria Capili F 7th Smyser 23:36.48 15:45
177 119 321 Alyna Rosario F 7th Chicago Academy 23:44.24 15:50
178 120 5514 Leilani Diaz F 7th Smyser 23:51.09 15:55
179 121 5544 Jolie Teijeiro-Ficht F 7th Smyser 23:55.71 15:58
180 4713 Crystalisis Townsend F 7th Lorca Elementary 24:35.14 16:24