6th Annual MHS Pom Run 2018
Age Group Results
July 28, 2018
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Female 12 to 14
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Taylor Kelley 14 McAlester OK 24:37.0 111
Female 20 to 24
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Kimmie Kennedy 24 McAlester OK 46:27.7 112
2 Krysta Ketchum 20 McAlester OK 51:23.6 113
Female 25 to 29
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Kyrsti Cecil 29 Norman OK 27:10.8 102
2 Blair Green 28 Mcalester OK 33:10.5 107
Female 30 to 34
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Shayna Rice 32 Howe OK 30:23.6 122
2 Tiffani Patton 33 McAlester OK 38:53.9 121
3 Stephanie West 34 McAlester OK 40:51.6 127
Female 35 to 39
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Julie Moscato 37 McAlester OK 32:44.2 129
2 Melissa Cook 37 Mcalester OK 36:16.4 103
3 Kristen Sullivan 38 McAlester OK 38:53.4 139
4 Angie Miller 36 McAlester OK 39:57.7 130
5 Lyndsay McCartar 37 48:41.2 132
Female 40 to 44
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Loraine Parent 42 Pittsburg OK 41:55.2 118
Female 45 to 49
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 WENDY Hilton 47 Broken Bow OK 46:28.3 108
2 Teresa Nicely 47 Savanna OK 47:37.9 116
Female 50 to 54
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Cynthia Carr 52 Mcalester OK 25:58.7 101
Female 55 to 59
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Janed Quercell 55 Kiowa OK 26:34.8 137
2 Denise Kellog 59 Kiowa OK 28:13.8 136
3 Sharla Homer 55 McAlester OK 35:16.6 110
4 Kirsten Griffin 55 37:15.4 140
5 Yvonne O'Daniel 56 McAlester OK 51:06.0 117
Female 70 to 74
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Melodee Chapmen 72 51:23.3 135
Male 8 and Under
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Ty Mascato 8 McAlester OK 32:44.2 128
Male 9 to 11
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Mason Coxsey 10 McAlester OK 35:03.8 104
Male 12 to 14
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Carter Turney 13 McAlester OK 45:07.2 125
Male 25 to 29
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Dylan Parker 26 Stillwater OK 21:14.7 120
2 Cameron Green 28 Mcalester OK 33:11.6 106
Male 40 to 44
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Chuck Sullivan 41 Mcalester OK 30:58.8 138
Male 45 to 49
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Bobby Parker 49 Savanna OK 27:10.9 119
Male 50 to 54
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Mike Miller 50 McAlester, OK 32:11.4 131
Male 55 to 59
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Fred Ettner 59 Mcalester 29:46.1 105
Male 60 to 64
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 James Scribner 62 Coleman OK 23:32.9 133
2 Ernie Ludlow 62 Coalgate OK 45:10.0 114
Male 70 to 74
Place Name Age City/State Finish Time Bib Number
1 Skeeter Hogue 72 Allen OK 25:12.5 134
2 Terry Scott 71 Ada OK 30:28.0 123