Indy Runners Charity XC Challenge
June 23, 2018
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. BOMF XC ALL-STARS
1 2 10 14 17 = 44
Mike Cole, Jesse Davis, Anna Weber, Kelby Laughner, Daisy Brey
2. HORSERADISH
3 12 16 21 24 (28) = 76
Mark Scott, Thomas Jeschke, Steve Williams, Anni Titchenal, Garrett
Lowton, Ashley Kasten
3. CARMEL RC XC
4 8 19 22 25 = 78
Kevin Hetrick, Stephen Hollander, Dan Conder, Michelle Ansley, Kristin
Kindred
4. SVSP
6 13 18 20 26 (34) = 83
Joel Kary, Diane Healey, Brian Schuetter, Daniel Ordaz, Patrick Healey,
Mary Schuetter
5. COOPER'S FUN RUNNERS
5 7 15 31 41 = 99
Troy Frazer, Maury Plambeck, David Greenen, Lori Stark, Kristi
Huntington
6. BOMF BEASTS
9 23 32 36 38 = 138
Lucca Conti, Ali Oppel, Liam Howley, Sara Lauerman, Tommy Cochran
7. 3 MEN AND 2 LADIES
11 27 29 33 42 = 142
Zach Cherry, Jim Patton, Jordan Ellis, Erin Zhao, Marti Sholty
8. ROAD SODAS B TEAM
30 35 37 39 40 = 181
Matthew Kriech, Dylan Engels, Morgan Boyne, Luke Ryle, Rachel Lockhart
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace Agegrad Age
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ================================ ======= ===== ======= ====
1 1 417 Mike Cole COED Bomf Xc All-Stars 18:10.6 5:52 16:51.0 43
2 2 414 Jesse Davis COED Bomf Xc All-Stars 18:01.4 5:49 17:32.6 36
3 3 442 Mark Scott COED Horseradish 19:23.6 6:16 17:50.8 44
4 4 420 Kevin Hetrick COED Carmel Rc Xc 19:11.3 6:12 18:18.1 39
5 5 425 Troy Frazer COED Cooper's Fun Runners 21:07.3 6:49 18:26.9 51
6 6 461 Joel Kary COED Svsp 19:50.4 6:24 18:31.5 42
7 7 427 Maury Plambeck COED Cooper's Fun Runners 23:16.7 7:31 18:46.3 61
8 8 423 Stephen Hollander COED Carmel Rc Xc 19:48.9 6:24 19:09.9 37
9 9 409 Lucca Conti COED Bomf Beasts 20:02.7 6:28 19:22.1 15
10 10 415 Anna Weber COED Bomf Xc All-Stars 19:27.7 6:17 19:27.7 30
11 11 403 Zach Cherry COED 3 Men And 2 Ladies 19:41.3 6:22 19:41.3 27
12 12 441 Thomas Jeschke COED Horseradish 19:52.9 6:25 19:49.3 30
13 13 463 Diane Healey COED Svsp 25:21.8 8:11 19:57.5 61
14 14 416 Kelby Laughner COED Bomf Xc All-Stars 19:59.7 6:27 19:59.7 26
15 15 428 David Greenen COED Cooper's Fun Runners 22:54.3 7:24 20:00.3 51
16 16 440 Steve Williams COED Horseradish 20:12.0 6:31 20:08.4 30
17 17 419 Daisy Brey COED Bomf Xc All-Stars 20:20.3 6:34 20:20.3 28
18 18 459 Brian Schuetter COED Svsp 21:48.3 7:03 20:21.6 42
19 19 421 Dan Conder COED Carmel Rc Xc 22:47.3 7:22 20:21.7 48
20 20 460 Daniel Ordaz COED Svsp 22:41.8 7:20 21:02.4 43
21 21 443 Anni Titchenal COED Horseradish 21:19.7 6:53 21:19.7 25
22 22 422 Michelle Ansley COED Carmel Rc Xc 22:02.5 7:07 21:45.4 37
23 23 410 Ali Oppel COED Bomf Beasts 21:53.7 7:04 21:53.7 23
24 24 496 Garrett Lowton COED Horseradish 22:03.4 7:07 21:56.4 31
25 25 424 Kristin Kindred COED Carmel Rc Xc 21:59.6 7:06 21:59.6 27
26 26 464 Patrick Healey COED Svsp 28:01.7 9:03 22:02.3 64
27 27 401 Jim Patton COED 3 Men And 2 Ladies 25:49.4 8:20 22:12.5 53
28 28 444 Ashley Kasten COED Horseradish 22:13.8 7:11 22:13.8 30
29 29 405 Jordan Ellis COED 3 Men And 2 Ladies 22:59.3 7:25 22:57.5 29
30 30 452 Matthew Kriech COED Road Sodas B Team 24:46.9 8:00 23:28.2 40
31 31 429 Lori Stark COED Cooper's Fun Runners 24:05.5 7:47 23:34.4 39
32 32 406 Liam Howley COED Bomf Beasts 24:39.1 7:58 23:59.8 36
33 33 402 Erin Zhao COED 3 Men And 2 Ladies 25:10.3 8:08 25:10.3 22
34 34 462 Mary Schuetter COED Svsp 26:51.5 8:40 25:14.4 45
35 35 451 Dylan Engels COED Road Sodas B Team 25:28.2 8:13 25:20.1 31
36 36 494 Sara Lauerman COED Bomf Beasts 26:08.9 8:27 26:08.9 26
37 37 450 Morgan Boyne COED Road Sodas B Team 26:44.9 8:38 26:34.4 35
38 38 418 Tommy Cochran COED Bomf Beasts 28:06.5 9:05 27:31.1 35
39 39 453 Luke Ryle COED Road Sodas B Team 27:59.4 9:02 27:59.4 26
40 40 490 Rachel Lockhart COED Road Sodas B Team 28:22.8 9:10 28:22.4 31
41 41 426 Kristi Huntington COED Cooper's Fun Runners 29:55.4 9:40 28:34.5 43
42 42 404 Marti Sholty COED 3 Men And 2 Ladies 32:31.7 10:30 29:42.1 48
Indy Runners Charity XC Challenge
June 23, 2018
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. PBT POWERHOUSE
1 2 3 4 5 = 15
Lucie Sukewski, Heather O'Brien, Lori Hunteman, Cassidy Menard, Leah
Seigel
2. TEAM SHORTS SOLE SISTAS
6 8 10 13 18 = 55
Sarah Nierman, Molly Shover, Jenny Blake, Leslie Teskey Bonacker,
Eileen Poore
3. TEAM SHORTS X-COLLEGIATE
7 9 11 12 24 = 63
Kate Broshears, Christine Wright, Amy Jay, Kristin Miller, Jill
Inderstrodt
4. WEBER'S RUNNERS
14 15 16 20 25 (26) = 90
Julia Orzeske, Mary F Burger, Anne Thompson, Suzanne Smith, Jane
Soto-Perez, Margaret Depoy
5. FISHERS RUNNING CLUB 2
17 19 21 22 23 = 102
Kelsey Binion, Allison Martin, Sara Baranek, Tracey Clark, Rene Kougel
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace Agegrad Age
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ================================ ======= ===== ======= ====
1 1 449 Lucie Sukewski FEMALE Pbt Powerhouse 20:10.7 6:31 18:36.9 47
2 2 446 Heather O'Brien FEMALE Pbt Powerhouse 20:33.6 6:38 20:33.6 24
3 3 445 Lori Hunteman FEMALE Pbt Powerhouse 20:53.0 6:45 20:44.9 35
4 4 447 Cassidy Menard FEMALE Pbt Powerhouse 21:36.6 6:59 21:02.1 40
5 5 448 Leah Seigel FEMALE Pbt Powerhouse 21:17.0 6:52 21:16.8 31
6 474 Sarah Bustamante FEMALE Team Shorts (jv Squad) 22:49.2 7:22 21:47.4 43
7 6 478 Sarah Nierman FEMALE Team Shorts Sole Sistas 23:00.7 7:26 22:42.8 37
8 7 483 Kate Broshears FEMALE Team Shorts X-Collegiate 22:48.3 7:22 22:48.3 30
9 8 479 Molly Shover FEMALE Team Shorts Sole Sistas 22:55.0 7:24 22:53.7 32
10 9 480 Christine Wright FEMALE Team Shorts X-Collegiate 23:12.9 7:30 23:03.9 35
11 10 476 Jenny Blake FEMALE Team Shorts Sole Sistas 23:48.9 7:41 23:24.7 38
12 11 482 Amy Jay FEMALE Team Shorts X-Collegiate 23:46.5 7:41 23:28.1 37
13 12 481 Kristin Miller FEMALE Team Shorts X-Collegiate 25:59.6 8:24 23:44.0 48
14 13 475 Leslie Teskey Bonacker FEMALE Team Shorts Sole Sistas 24:30.0 7:55 23:50.9 40
15 14 485 Julia Orzeske FEMALE Weber's Runners 29:17.1 9:27 24:10.8 57
16 15 488 Mary F Burger FEMALE Weber's Runners 29:27.2 9:31 24:19.2 57
17 471 Lisa Gunyon FEMALE Team Shorts (jv Squad) 25:01.7 8:05 24:21.7 40
18 470 Trena Roudebush FEMALE Team Shorts (jv Squad) 25:20.4 8:11 24:22.0 42
19 16 486 Anne Thompson FEMALE Weber's Runners 32:38.5 10:32 25:03.0 63
20 17 437 Kelsey Binion FEMALE Fishers Running Club 2 25:04.2 8:06 25:04.2 26
21 18 477 Eileen Poore FEMALE Team Shorts Sole Sistas 25:14.6 8:09 25:04.8 35
22 19 435 Allison Martin FEMALE Fishers Running Club 2 25:55.1 8:22 25:44.9 35
23 20 487 Suzanne Smith FEMALE Weber's Runners 32:34.9 10:31 26:54.2 57
24 473 Shannon Strzynski FEMALE Team Shorts (jv Squad) 29:19.1 9:28 28:11.6 42
25 21 439 Sara Baranek FEMALE Fishers Running Club 2 33:18.7 10:45 30:05.7 49
26 22 438 Tracey Clark FEMALE Fishers Running Club 2 32:19.4 10:26 30:37.8 44
27 23 436 Rene Kougel FEMALE Fishers Running Club 2 33:16.7 10:45 30:42.0 47
28 24 484 Jill Inderstrodt FEMALE Team Shorts X-Collegiate 32:13.9 10:24 31:48.9 37
29 25 489 Jane Soto-Perez FEMALE Weber's Runners 32:25.6 10:28 32:07.3 36
30 26 492 Margaret Depoy FEMALE Weber's Runners 33:44.7 10:54 33:44.3 31
Indy Runners Charity XC Challenge
June 23, 2018
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. BOMF BEASTS
3 4 5 8 9 = 29
Bobby Humphrey, Scot Allen, Greg Humrichouser, Dave Santelik, Matthew
Moody
2. TEAM JORTS
2 6 7 13 14 = 42
Brian Rayl, Todd Oliver, Bob Roudebush, Dan Hay, Don Keller
3. SLOW TIMES AT NORTH CENTRAL HIGH
1 12 17 19 20 = 69
Joshua Cook, Nathan Voelker, Justin Voelker, Chris Voelker, Robert
Morris
4. FISHERS RUNNING CLUB 1
10 11 15 16 18 = 70
Jay Eiteljorge, Shawn Curran, Alonso Gonzalez, Daniel Brinkruff,
Wolfgang Baranek
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace Agegrad Age
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ================================ ======= ===== ======= ====
1 1 455 Joshua Cook MALE Slow Times At North Central High 19:25.5 6:16 18:54.5 36
2 2 468 Brian Rayl MALE Team Jorts 22:12.3 7:10 19:05.8 53
3 3 411 Bobby Humphrey MALE Bomf Beasts 19:38.3 6:21 19:13.5 35
4 4 408 Scot Allen MALE Bomf Beasts 19:35.2 6:20 19:16.3 34
5 5 412 Greg Humrichouser MALE Bomf Beasts 20:13.3 6:32 19:33.5 37
6 6 469 Todd Oliver MALE Team Jorts 22:25.5 7:15 19:35.2 51
7 7 466 Bob Roudebush MALE Team Jorts 20:53.9 6:45 19:39.2 41
8 8 491 Dave Santelik MALE Bomf Beasts 20:00.2 6:28 19:50.4 32
9 9 413 Matthew Moody MALE Bomf Beasts 20:45.8 6:42 19:56.6 38
10 10 430 Jay Eiteljorge MALE Fishers Running Club 1 22:01.6 7:07 20:16.3 44
11 11 431 Shawn Curran MALE Fishers Running Club 1 23:19.5 7:32 20:41.1 49
12 12 457 Nathan Voelker MALE Slow Times At North Central High 21:28.1 6:56 21:18.0 17
13 13 465 Dan Hay MALE Team Jorts 23:51.3 7:42 21:28.5 47
14 14 467 Don Keller MALE Team Jorts 25:43.9 8:19 21:57.4 54
15 15 433 Alonso Gonzalez MALE Fishers Running Club 1 24:28.6 7:54 22:11.9 46
16 16 432 Daniel Brinkruff MALE Fishers Running Club 1 23:40.7 7:39 22:25.5 40
17 17 458 Justin Voelker MALE Slow Times At North Central High 23:41.8 7:39 22:53.7 15
18 18 434 Wolfgang Baranek MALE Fishers Running Club 1 27:55.9 9:01 23:27.6 56
19 19 456 Chris Voelker MALE Slow Times At North Central High 31:21.0 10:07 28:25.9 46
20 20 454 Robert Morris MALE Slow Times At North Central High 30:45.3 9:56 29:20.1 39
Indy Runners Charity XC Challenge
June 23, 2018
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
ALL
1. BOMF XC ALL-STARS
1 2 15 24 28 = 70
Mike Cole, Jesse Davis, Anna Weber, Kelby Laughner, Daisy Brey
2. BOMF BEASTS
12 13 14 16 21 (22) (41) = 76
Bobby Humphrey, Scot Allen, Lucca Conti, Greg Humrichouser, Dave
Santelik, Matthew Moody, Ali Oppel
3. TEAM JORTS
10 17 18 39 43 = 127
Brian Rayl, Todd Oliver, Bob Roudebush, Dan Hay, Don Keller
4. HORSERADISH
3 20 26 38 42 (48) = 129
Mark Scott, Thomas Jeschke, Steve Williams, Anni Titchenal, Garrett
Lowton, Ashley Kasten
4. CARMEL RC XC
4 11 30 40 44 = 129
Kevin Hetrick, Stephen Hollander, Dan Conder, Michelle Ansley, Kristin
Kindred
6. SVSP
6 23 29 35 45 (69) = 138
Joel Kary, Diane Healey, Brian Schuetter, Daniel Ordaz, Patrick Healey,
Mary Schuetter
7. PBT POWERHOUSE
7 31 33 34 36 = 141
Lucie Sukewski, Heather O'Brien, Lori Hunteman, Cassidy Menard, Leah
Seigel
8. COOPER'S FUN RUNNERS
5 8 25 60 77 = 175
Troy Frazer, Maury Plambeck, David Greenen, Lori Stark, Kristi
Huntington
9. FISHERS RUNNING CLUB 1
27 32 46 49 57 = 211
Jay Eiteljorge, Shawn Curran, Alonso Gonzalez, Daniel Brinkruff,
Wolfgang Baranek
10. SLOW TIMES AT NORTH CENTRAL HIGH
9 37 53 76 78 = 253
Joshua Cook, Nathan Voelker, Justin Voelker, Chris Voelker, Robert
Morris
11. 3 MEN AND 2 LADIES
19 47 54 68 79 = 267
Zach Cherry, Jim Patton, Jordan Ellis, Erin Zhao, Marti Sholty
12. TEAM SHORTS SOLE SISTAS
50 52 56 62 67 = 287
Sarah Nierman, Molly Shover, Jenny Blake, Leslie Teskey Bonacker,
Eileen Poore
13. TEAM SHORTS X-COLLEGIATE
51 55 58 61 83 = 308
Kate Broshears, Christine Wright, Amy Jay, Kristin Miller, Jill
Inderstrodt
14. WEBER'S RUNNERS
63 64 65 73 84 (85) = 349
Julia Orzeske, Mary F Burger, Anne Thompson, Suzanne Smith, Jane
Soto-Perez, Margaret Depoy
15. ROAD SODAS B TEAM
59 70 72 74 75 = 350
Matthew Kriech, Dylan Engels, Morgan Boyne, Luke Ryle, Rachel Lockhart
16. FISHERS RUNNING CLUB 2
66 71 80 81 82 = 380
Kelsey Binion, Allison Martin, Sara Baranek, Tracey Clark, Rene Kougel
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace Agegrad Age
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ================================ ======= ===== ======= ====
1 1 417 Mike Cole COED Bomf Xc All-Stars 18:10.6 5:52 16:51.0 43
2 2 414 Jesse Davis COED Bomf Xc All-Stars 18:01.4 5:49 17:32.6 36
3 3 442 Mark Scott COED Horseradish 19:23.6 6:16 17:50.8 44
4 4 420 Kevin Hetrick COED Carmel Rc Xc 19:11.3 6:12 18:18.1 39
5 5 425 Troy Frazer COED Cooper's Fun Runners 21:07.3 6:49 18:26.9 51
6 6 461 Joel Kary COED Svsp 19:50.4 6:24 18:31.5 42
7 7 449 Lucie Sukewski FEMALE Pbt Powerhouse 20:10.7 6:31 18:36.9 47
8 8 427 Maury Plambeck COED Cooper's Fun Runners 23:16.7 7:31 18:46.3 61
9 9 455 Joshua Cook MALE Slow Times At North Central High 19:25.5 6:16 18:54.5 36
10 497 Jaden Seymour UNATT 19:20.9 6:15 18:57.9 16
11 10 468 Brian Rayl MALE Team Jorts 22:12.3 7:10 19:05.8 53
12 11 423 Stephen Hollander COED Carmel Rc Xc 19:48.9 6:24 19:09.9 37
13 12 411 Bobby Humphrey MALE Bomf Beasts 19:38.3 6:21 19:13.5 35
14 13 408 Scot Allen MALE Bomf Beasts 19:35.2 6:20 19:16.3 34
15 14 409 Lucca Conti COED Bomf Beasts 20:02.7 6:28 19:22.1 15
16 15 415 Anna Weber COED Bomf Xc All-Stars 19:27.7 6:17 19:27.7 30
17 16 412 Greg Humrichouser MALE Bomf Beasts 20:13.3 6:32 19:33.5 37
18 17 469 Todd Oliver MALE Team Jorts 22:25.5 7:15 19:35.2 51
19 18 466 Bob Roudebush MALE Team Jorts 20:53.9 6:45 19:39.2 41
20 19 403 Zach Cherry COED 3 Men And 2 Ladies 19:41.3 6:22 19:41.3 27
21 20 441 Thomas Jeschke COED Horseradish 19:52.9 6:25 19:49.3 30
22 21 491 Dave Santelik MALE Bomf Beasts 20:00.2 6:28 19:50.4 32
23 22 413 Matthew Moody MALE Bomf Beasts 20:45.8 6:42 19:56.6 38
24 23 463 Diane Healey COED Svsp 25:21.8 8:11 19:57.5 61
25 24 416 Kelby Laughner COED Bomf Xc All-Stars 19:59.7 6:27 19:59.7 26
26 25 428 David Greenen COED Cooper's Fun Runners 22:54.3 7:24 20:00.3 51
27 26 440 Steve Williams COED Horseradish 20:12.0 6:31 20:08.4 30
28 27 430 Jay Eiteljorge MALE Fishers Running Club 1 22:01.6 7:07 20:16.3 44
29 28 419 Daisy Brey COED Bomf Xc All-Stars 20:20.3 6:34 20:20.3 28
30 29 459 Brian Schuetter COED Svsp 21:48.3 7:03 20:21.6 42
31 30 421 Dan Conder COED Carmel Rc Xc 22:47.3 7:22 20:21.7 48
32 31 446 Heather O'Brien FEMALE Pbt Powerhouse 20:33.6 6:38 20:33.6 24
33 32 431 Shawn Curran MALE Fishers Running Club 1 23:19.5 7:32 20:41.1 49
34 33 445 Lori Hunteman FEMALE Pbt Powerhouse 20:53.0 6:45 20:44.9 35
35 495 Steve Gilbert UNATT 29:19.3 9:28 20:57.4 73
36 34 447 Cassidy Menard FEMALE Pbt Powerhouse 21:36.6 6:59 21:02.1 40
37 35 460 Daniel Ordaz COED Svsp 22:41.8 7:20 21:02.4 43
38 36 448 Leah Seigel FEMALE Pbt Powerhouse 21:17.0 6:52 21:16.8 31
39 37 457 Nathan Voelker MALE Slow Times At North Central High 21:28.1 6:56 21:18.0 17
40 38 443 Anni Titchenal COED Horseradish 21:19.7 6:53 21:19.7 25
41 39 465 Dan Hay MALE Team Jorts 23:51.3 7:42 21:28.5 47
42 40 422 Michelle Ansley COED Carmel Rc Xc 22:02.5 7:07 21:45.4 37
43 474 Sarah Bustamante FEMALE Team Shorts (jv Squad) 22:49.2 7:22 21:47.4 43
44 41 410 Ali Oppel COED Bomf Beasts 21:53.7 7:04 21:53.7 23
45 42 496 Garrett Lowton COED Horseradish 22:03.4 7:07 21:56.4 31
46 43 467 Don Keller MALE Team Jorts 25:43.9 8:19 21:57.4 54
47 44 424 Kristin Kindred COED Carmel Rc Xc 21:59.6 7:06 21:59.6 27
48 45 464 Patrick Healey COED Svsp 28:01.7 9:03 22:02.3 64
49 46 433 Alonso Gonzalez MALE Fishers Running Club 1 24:28.6 7:54 22:11.9 46
50 47 401 Jim Patton COED 3 Men And 2 Ladies 25:49.4 8:20 22:12.5 53
51 48 444 Ashley Kasten COED Horseradish 22:13.8 7:11 22:13.8 30
52 49 432 Daniel Brinkruff MALE Fishers Running Club 1 23:40.7 7:39 22:25.5 40
53 50 478 Sarah Nierman FEMALE Team Shorts Sole Sistas 23:00.7 7:26 22:42.8 37
54 51 483 Kate Broshears FEMALE Team Shorts X-Collegiate 22:48.3 7:22 22:48.3 30
55 52 479 Molly Shover FEMALE Team Shorts Sole Sistas 22:55.0 7:24 22:53.7 32
56 53 458 Justin Voelker MALE Slow Times At North Central High 23:41.8 7:39 22:53.7 15
57 54 405 Jordan Ellis COED 3 Men And 2 Ladies 22:59.3 7:25 22:57.5 29
58 55 480 Christine Wright FEMALE Team Shorts X-Collegiate 23:12.9 7:30 23:03.9 35
59 56 476 Jenny Blake FEMALE Team Shorts Sole Sistas 23:48.9 7:41 23:24.7 38
60 57 434 Wolfgang Baranek MALE Fishers Running Club 1 27:55.9 9:01 23:27.6 56
61 58 482 Amy Jay FEMALE Team Shorts X-Collegiate 23:46.5 7:41 23:28.1 37
62 59 452 Matthew Kriech COED Road Sodas B Team 24:46.9 8:00 23:28.2 40
63 60 429 Lori Stark COED Cooper's Fun Runners 24:05.5 7:47 23:34.4 39
64 61 481 Kristin Miller FEMALE Team Shorts X-Collegiate 25:59.6 8:24 23:44.0 48
65 62 475 Leslie Teskey Bonacker FEMALE Team Shorts Sole Sistas 24:30.0 7:55 23:50.9 40
66 406 Liam Howley COED Bomf Beasts 24:39.1 7:58 23:59.8 36
67 63 485 Julia Orzeske FEMALE Weber's Runners 29:17.1 9:27 24:10.8 57
68 64 488 Mary F Burger FEMALE Weber's Runners 29:27.2 9:31 24:19.2 57
69 471 Lisa Gunyon FEMALE Team Shorts (jv Squad) 25:01.7 8:05 24:21.7 40
70 470 Trena Roudebush FEMALE Team Shorts (jv Squad) 25:20.4 8:11 24:22.0 42
71 65 486 Anne Thompson FEMALE Weber's Runners 32:38.5 10:32 25:03.0 63
72 66 437 Kelsey Binion FEMALE Fishers Running Club 2 25:04.2 8:06 25:04.2 26
73 67 477 Eileen Poore FEMALE Team Shorts Sole Sistas 25:14.6 8:09 25:04.8 35
74 68 402 Erin Zhao COED 3 Men And 2 Ladies 25:10.3 8:08 25:10.3 22
75 69 462 Mary Schuetter COED Svsp 26:51.5 8:40 25:14.4 45
76 70 451 Dylan Engels COED Road Sodas B Team 25:28.2 8:13 25:20.1 31
77 71 435 Allison Martin FEMALE Fishers Running Club 2 25:55.1 8:22 25:44.9 35
78 494 Sara Lauerman COED Bomf Beasts 26:08.9 8:27 26:08.9 26
79 72 450 Morgan Boyne COED Road Sodas B Team 26:44.9 8:38 26:34.4 35
80 73 487 Suzanne Smith FEMALE Weber's Runners 32:34.9 10:31 26:54.2 57
81 418 Tommy Cochran COED Bomf Beasts 28:06.5 9:05 27:31.1 35
82 74 453 Luke Ryle COED Road Sodas B Team 27:59.4 9:02 27:59.4 26
83 473 Shannon Strzynski FEMALE Team Shorts (jv Squad) 29:19.1 9:28 28:11.6 42
84 75 490 Rachel Lockhart COED Road Sodas B Team 28:22.8 9:10 28:22.4 31
85 76 456 Chris Voelker MALE Slow Times At North Central High 31:21.0 10:07 28:25.9 46
86 77 426 Kristi Huntington COED Cooper's Fun Runners 29:55.4 9:40 28:34.5 43
87 78 454 Robert Morris MALE Slow Times At North Central High 30:45.3 9:56 29:20.1 39
88 79 404 Marti Sholty COED 3 Men And 2 Ladies 32:31.7 10:30 29:42.1 48
89 80 439 Sara Baranek FEMALE Fishers Running Club 2 33:18.7 10:45 30:05.7 49
90 81 438 Tracey Clark FEMALE Fishers Running Club 2 32:19.4 10:26 30:37.8 44
91 82 436 Rene Kougel FEMALE Fishers Running Club 2 33:16.7 10:45 30:42.0 47
92 83 484 Jill Inderstrodt FEMALE Team Shorts X-Collegiate 32:13.9 10:24 31:48.9 37
93 84 489 Jane Soto-Perez FEMALE Weber's Runners 32:25.6 10:28 32:07.3 36
94 85 492 Margaret Depoy FEMALE Weber's Runners 33:44.7 10:54 33:44.3 31
95 493 Mike Depoy UNATT 34:46.7 11:14 34:40.4 30