Central College - Pella HS XC Invite - Copy HS Boys

Central College - Pella HS XC Invite - Copy HS Boys

Central XC Course - Pella, IA

Sep. 3, 2016

60s and overcast
Results by Cal Murdock

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                 Last updated June 1, 2018 10:58 AM
        TEAM    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1        Logan Murray, Sr           16:42    Mount Pleasant       
    2        Blaise Winegardner, Jr     16:56    Pella                
    3        Chris Ellens, Sr           17:22    P C M                
    4        Rees Tyler, Fr             17:27    Gilbert              
    5        Cody Mertens, So           17:30    Mount Pleasant       
    6        Malachi Hornbuckle, Jr     17:31    Nevada               
    7        Jason Taylor, Jr           17:36    Gilbert              
    8        Adam Bodenham, Sr          17:37    Mount Pleasant       
    9        John Ockey, So             17:37    Gilbert              
   10        Nathan Patel, Fr           17:40    Gilbert              
   11        Drake VanBaale, Jr         17:48    Bondurant-Farrar     
   12        Griffin Ruba, Fr           17:51    Gilbert              
   13        Jacob Wilcox, Jr           17:52    North Polk           
   14        Calvin Stewart, Jr         17:53    Gilbert              
   15        Colton Berg, Sr            17:53    Oskaloosa            
   16        Kyle Vanderham, Jr         17:53    Mount Pleasant       
   17        Ian Thomson, So            18:04    C M B                
   18        Hank Powers, So            18:08    Gilbert              
   19        Carter Huyser, So          18:15    Oskaloosa            
   20        Ethan Mesenbrink, So       18:16    Gilbert              
   21        Will McCormick, Jr         18:19    North Polk           
   22        Grant Dunsbergen, Jr       18:20    Pella Christian      
   23        Micah Hammann, Sr          18:23    Pella                
   24        Jackson McGovern, Fr       18:23    Bondurant-Farrar     
   25        Jonathan Ita, Jr           18:26    Mount Pleasant       
   26        Logan Berg, Fr             18:28    C M B                
   27        Joe Gibbons, Sr            18:29    Gilbert              
   28        Zane Miller, Jr            18:29    Gilbert              
   29        Stephen Shuka, Sr          18:30    Gilbert              
   30        Jacob Hacker, So           18:32    Oskaloosa            
   31        Talon Munger, Jr           18:33    Oskaloosa            
   32        Nicholas Swanson, Sr       18:35    Pella                
   33        Joshua Van Dusseldorp, Sr  18:35    Pella                
   34        Seth VanBaale, Fr          18:38    Bondurant-Farrar     
   35        Isaac Vos, Sr              18:42    Pella                
   36        Isaac McCleary, Jr         18:46    Bondurant-Farrar     
   37        Dalton Krum, Sr            18:47    Mount Pleasant       
   38        Carter Fricke, Jr          18:50    C M B                
   39        Paden Maschman, Sr         18:51    Montezuma            
   40        Will Greder, Jr            18:52    Gilbert              
   41        Jacob Spears, Jr           18:56    Oskaloosa            
   42        Kyle Shullaw, Jr           18:59    Oskaloosa            
   43        Caleb Townsend, Jr         19:03    Bondurant-Farrar     
   44        Ryan Hutchinson, Sr        19:08    Mount Pleasant       
   45        Michael Gustafson, Fr      19:09    Gilbert              
   46        Jordan Bacon, Fr           19:11    Knoxville            
   47        Jack McDonald, Sr          19:14    Knoxville            
   48        Josh Diehl, Sr             19:16    Oskaloosa            
   49        Devin See, So              19:18    Nevada               
   50        Connor Kline, Jr           19:18    Nevada               
   51        Timothy Weber, So          19:18    Gilbert              
   52        Gavin Tierney, So          19:23    Pella                
   53        Joel Cranston, Sr          19:24    Montezuma            
   54        Michael Williams, Fr       19:25    North Polk           
   55        Willis Knox, Sr            19:27    Oskaloosa            
   56        Flint Vernon, So           19:27    North Polk           
   57        Jose Mora Demestri, Jr     19:30    Pella Christian      
   58        Blaine Adams, Fr           19:31    Bondurant-Farrar     
   59        Thomas Gauley, Jr          19:32    Pella                
   60        Jj Beaver, Fr              19:35    Knoxville            
   61        Jack Smith, So             19:36    B G M                
   62        Kirk Leach, Sr             19:36    North Polk           
   63        Jason Stafford, Fr         19:39    P C M                
   64        Cody Meiners, Sr           19:40    North Polk           
   65        Max Van Maanen, Jr         19:45    C M B                
   66        Jacob Sanders, So          19:45    Nevada               
   67        Nathan VerMeer, So         19:46    Pella Christian      
   68        Kadin Gerard, Fr           19:48    Oskaloosa            
   69        Tristan Popillion, So      19:50    Gilbert              
   70        Trent Walraven, Fr         19:52    Knoxville            
   71        Carter Weary, So           19:53    Gilbert              
   72        Dalton Baker, So           19:53    Nevada               
   73        Mark Steffen, So           19:57    Gilbert              
   74        Matt Ockey, Fr             19:58    Gilbert              
   75        Jack Miller, Jr            20:01    Oskaloosa            
   76        Noah Church, So            20:08    North Polk           
   77        Ben Zihlman, Jr            20:11    Mount Pleasant       
   78        Gabe Drake, Fr             20:12    North Polk           
   79        Seth Cranston, Sr          20:12    Montezuma            
   80        Samuel Dahm, Jr            20:14    Pella Christian      
   81        Josh Bruntz, So            20:17    C M B                
   82        Teun Boelen, Sr            20:21    B G M                
   83        Matt Brown, So             20:24    Knoxville            
   84        David Bernhagen, Fr        20:28    Pella Christian      
   85        John Peterson, Sr          20:30    North Polk           
   86        Noah Rhoades, Jr           20:31    C M B                
   87        Jacob Pohlen, Jr           20:31    Gilbert              
   88        Thomas Gaul, Fr            20:32    Pella                
   89        James Gaul, Sr             20:34    Pella                
   90        A J. Furr, Fr              20:35    Pella                
   91        Christian Graber, Jr       20:39    Gilbert              
   92        Drew Barker, Sr            20:44    Nevada               
   93        Ty Breeden, So             20:45    Lynnville-Sully      
   94        Lucas Bandstra, So         20:46    Pella Christian      
   95        Brandon Carroll, So        20:46    Gilbert              
   96        Tanner Garton, Fr          20:47    Pella Christian      
   97        Ian Montgomery, So         20:47    Bondurant-Farrar     
   98        Ryan Eckert, So            20:48    Bondurant-Farrar     
   99        Jordan Buma, So            20:48    Pella                
  100        Jack Gustafson, Fr         20:50    Gilbert              
  101        Kirby Daniel, Fr           20:50    Bondurant-Farrar     
  102        Benjamin Lauritsen, Sr     20:54    Pella                
  103        Nick Singer, Fr            20:56    Pella                
  104        Jesus Gamboa, Sr           20:57    B G M                
  105        Dean Check, Fr             20:58    Nevada               
  106        Josh Dunsbergen, Jr        20:59    Lynnville-Sully      
  107        Grant Hladik, Sr           21:01    Oskaloosa            
  108        Alec Gardner, So           21:11    Mount Pleasant       
  109        Nic Koenig, Fr             21:12    Oskaloosa            
  110        Daniel Mora Demestri, Fr   21:13    Pella Christian      
  111        Mason Johnston, Fr         21:14    Pella                
  112        Nolan Quade, Sr            21:17    Mount Pleasant       
  113        John Trettin, Sr           21:19    Lynnville-Sully      
  114        Luke Jones, Sr             21:20    Lynnville-Sully      
  115        Caleb Peter, Jr            21:21    P C M                
  116        Andrew Beeman, So          21:22    Bondurant-Farrar     
  117        Broc Davidson, Jr          21:23    North Polk           
  118        Jack Pieper, Sr            21:23    Mount Pleasant       
  119        Cody Gibbs, Jr             21:24    Lynnville-Sully      
  120        Brant Watson, Fr           21:25    Bondurant-Farrar     
  121        Luke Schemm, Sr            21:25    Pella                
  122        Nolan Reynolds, So         21:27    Montezuma            
  123        Carter Davis, Fr           21:28    C M B                
  124        Nick McCormick, Fr         21:30    Mount Pleasant       
  125        Josiah DeValois, So        21:33    North Polk           
  126        Jacob Cox, Fr              21:37    P C M                
  127        Seth Subra, So             21:37    North Polk           
  128        Owen Cline, Sr             21:44    B G M                
  129        Gunnar Garcia, Jr          21:46    Knoxville            
  130        Troy Miller, So            21:47    Pella                
  131        Cameron Markert, So        21:52    North Polk           
  132        Tristen Parker, So         21:52    Knoxville            
  133        Jj Loonan, Fr              21:55    Gilbert              
  134        Patrick North, Sr          21:56    Oskaloosa            
  135        Spencer Nelson, Sr         21:57    Oskaloosa            
  136        Jacob Buchele, Fr          21:57    Gilbert              
  137        Jared Mass, Jr             21:57    Oskaloosa            
  138        Connor Hines, So           21:59    Nevada               
  139        Owen Hugen, Fr             22:00    P C M                
  140        Jeremiah Dilliner, Jr      22:00    Knoxville            
  141        Brady North, Jr            22:03    P C M                
  142        Sam Carmichael, Jr         22:08    Oskaloosa            
  143        Ben Riemersma, Jr          22:09    Bondurant-Farrar     
  144        Joseph McGovern, Jr        22:11    Bondurant-Farrar     
  145        Will Johnston, So          22:12    Gilbert              
  146        Ryan Meehan, So            22:15    Gilbert              
  147        Mark Bruxvoort, Sr         22:16    P C M                
  148        Grant Cory, So             22:16    North Polk           
  149        Cody Kime, Fr              22:16    Pella                
  150        Joey Kesteloot, So         22:21    Knoxville            
  151        Max Eck, So                22:22    Knoxville            
  152        Zechariah Schrauben, So    22:22    Pella                
  153        Chris Banwart, Fr          22:25    North Polk           
  154        Jared Long, Jr             22:26    North Polk           
  155        Carson Abrahamson, Fr      22:27    Oskaloosa            
  156        Brendyn Padget, Jr         22:28    C M B                
  157        Nash Linsley, Fr           22:28    Knoxville            
  158        Matthew Lunsford, Fr       22:35    Pella Christian      
  159        Gage Christiansen, So      22:35    Gilbert              
  160        Riley Peters, So           22:41    Pella                
  161        Eric Spencer, Jr           22:44    Nevada               
  162        Gable Garcia, Fr           22:47    Knoxville            
  163        Cale Dumbaugh, Fr          22:48    Nevada               
  164        Elliott Schmidt, So        22:49    Knoxville            
  165        Drew Appleget, So          22:53    Oskaloosa            
  166        Carson Clark, So           22:59    P C M                
  167        Blake VanderKamp, Fr       23:02    P C M                
  168        Jordan Jones, Jr           23:03    Nevada               
  169        Jordan Roozenboom, Fr      23:04    Pella                
  170        Bram Janvrin, So           23:12    Gilbert              
  171        Drew Wilson, Sr            23:18    Gilbert              
  172        Brady Ross, Sr             23:20    C M B                
  173        Payton Konek, So           23:21    P C M                
  174        Bradley McClellan, Jr      23:22    P C M                
  175        Brenden Vanderpool, So     23:22    P C M                
  176        Addison Swaab, So          23:24    C M B                
  177        Jack Dawson, Fr            23:24    Oskaloosa            
  178        Alex Sharp, Jr             23:29    Gilbert              
  179        Cade McDonald, Fr          23:31    Knoxville            
  180        Ashton Messer, Sr          23:31    Pella                
  181        Jim Trettin, Sr            23:32    Lynnville-Sully      
  182        Nick Schaffner, Sr         23:35    Oskaloosa            
  183        Marcus Wilkins, So         23:35    Knoxville            
  184        Nate Hochstetler, Jr       23:39    Gilbert              
  185        Grant Croat, Jr            23:46    North Polk           
  186        McCade Gowdy, So           23:53    C M B                
  187        Jack Borts, So             23:53    Gilbert              
  188        Logan White, Fr            23:55    Mount Pleasant       
  189        Aaron Bowie, Sr            23:55    Oskaloosa            
  190        Noah Wille, So             23:57    North Polk           
  191        Dominic Kopaska, Jr        23:58    North Polk           
  192        Ethan Wengert, So          23:59    Bondurant-Farrar     
  193        Jake Johnson, Jr           24:13    North Polk           
  194        Levi Mills, Fr             24:16    Mount Pleasant       
  195        Andy McCulley, Jr          24:21    Montezuma            
  196        Alaric Wilson, So          24:22    Oskaloosa            
  197        Tyler Raub, Fr             24:25    Mount Pleasant       
  198        Wyatt Bailey, Fr           24:34    Bondurant-Farrar     
  199        Aiden Reed, Sr             24:46    Oskaloosa            
  200        Cody Courtney, Fr          24:50    P C M                
  201        Austin Meiners, So         24:53    North Polk           
  202        Sam Grinstead, So          25:14    Knoxville            
  203        Ben Jablonski, Fr          25:19    Pella                
  204        Isaac Hanson, Jr           25:26    Bondurant-Farrar     
  205        Logan White, Fr            25:35    Pella                
  206        Joshua Hartl, So           25:39    Oskaloosa            
  207        Luke Haverdink, Fr         25:44    Gilbert              
  208        Daniel Raemaker, Fr        25:47    Knoxville            
  209        Connor Post, Fr            25:49    C M B                
  210        Wyatt Kelpe, Fr            25:53    Pella                
  211        Alec Smith, So             26:12    Gilbert              
  212        Cameron Lambirth, So       26:33    Knoxville            
  213        Ayrton Breckenridge, Fr    26:34    P C M                
  214        Andrew George, So          27:02    North Polk           
  215        Zion Miller, Sr            27:02    Pella                
  216        Nathan Parker, Sr          27:27    North Polk           
  217        Blake Simpson, Sr          27:56    Montezuma            
  218        Loren Hoskins, Jr          28:09    Nevada               
  219        Dakota Huddleston, Fr      28:17    Pella                
  220        Derik Albee, Sr            28:20    Lynnville-Sully      
  221        Austin Galbraith, Jr       28:26    C M B                
  222        Jackson McClain, Fr        28:44    North Polk           
  223        Nicholas Currant, Jr       29:01    Bondurant-Farrar     
  224        Dalton Alexander, Jr       29:06    B G M                
  225        John Hammas, Sr            29:21    Oskaloosa            
  226        Mark Campbell, Sr          35:22    Bondurant-Farrar     

Return to home page.