Page 1
Isaiah Sapp Memorial 5K
May 26, 2018* Softball Field * Kenwood, OK
Sunny and warm. Mid 70's
296 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 Tori Wood 16 Claremore 21:48 21:54 7:03 132
2 Callie Schmidt 30 Pryor 23:00 23:02 7:25 65
3 1/2 Malaney Sanders 21 Salina OK 24:32 24:46 7:59 160
4 Shelia Nixon 61 Collinsville 24:57 25:02 8:04 956
5 Rosie Mays 29 Chelsea 25:18 25:21 8:10 932
6 Ryli Workman 7 Stilwell 26:07 26:09 8:25 134
7 Alicia Woods 34 Watts 26:08 26:24 8:30 133
8 Carmen Welch 49 Tahlequah 26:33 26:36 8:34 122
9 Kristy Ross 43 Locust Grove 28:49 28:57 9:19 54
10 Carrie Steele 43 Kansas 29:04 29:19 9:26 82
11 1/1 Allison Sapp 12 Salina OK 29:07 29:33 9:31 149
12 Toby Hummingbird 49 Coweta 29:07 29:11 9:24 831
13 Karin Shinn 57 Claremore 29:08 29:12 9:24 70
14 Sophie Schmidt 10 Pryor 29:17 29:20 9:27 63
15 Cindy Tuder 53 Jay 29:40 29:47 9:36 110
16 Kim Fielden 48 Kansas 29:48 30:03 9:41 682
17 Jeannie Seidel 61 Claremore 29:48 29:54 9:38 66
18 Jennifer Simpson 38 Locust Grove 30:06 30:15 9:44 74
19 Cindy Odle 48 Kansas 30:22 30:37 9:52 991
20 Symphoni Shomo 20 Tahlequah 31:13 31:30 10:09 72
21 Reeve Ross 12 Locust Grove 31:17 31:24 10:07 55
22 Kim Mahaney 46 Tahlequah 31:32 31:38 10:11 928
23 Tricia Weaver 45 Claremore 32:10 32:17 10:24 121
24 Dolly Anderson 8 Claremore OK 32:12 32:22 10:25 562
25 Shyla Burgess 24 Stilwell 32:34 32:49 10:34 597
26 Mariah McAlpin 36 Tahlequah 32:48 32:55 10:36 934
27 Jacey Birkenfeld 9 Adair 32:54 33:04 10:39 590
28 Dana Brown 51 Locust Grove 33:17 33:25 10:46 596
29 Chloe Birkenfeld 12 Adair 33:20 33:31 10:48 580
30 Olivette Wagner 54 Spavinaw 33:21 33:28 10:47 117
31 Ginger Birkenfeld 38 Adair 33:26 33:37 10:49 581
32 1/2 Leann Barnwell 53 Jay OK 33:56 34:08 10:59 143
33 Brina Lashai Beaver 21 Pryor OK 34:00 34:07 10:59 572
34 Alissa Hagar 11 Pryor 34:14 34:16 11:02 816
35 Michelle Wiseman 49 Watts 34:48 34:58 11:15 129
36 Darla Whisenant 58 Vinita 35:13 35:22 11:23 123
37 Shirley Edwards 61 Warner 35:16 35:25 11:24 679
38 Alicia Amaro 40 Tahlequah OK 35:28 35:40 11:29 561
39 1/3 Melissa Chrisco 46 Tulsa OK 35:46 35:53 11:33 163
40 Dawna Davis 49 Tahlequah 36:07 36:15 11:40 662
41 Jordan Noblin 13 Afton 36:17 36:19 11:42 981
42 Mary Vaughan 38 Pryor 36:21 36:38 11:48 113
43 Miranda Matthews 43 Big Cabin 36:38 36:48 11:51 930
44 Rosie Muskrat 45 Stilwell 37:46 37:57 12:13 950
45 Connie Thompson 58 Pryor 38:01 38:07 12:17 105
46 1/2 Ashley Hopton 26 Salina OK 38:10 38:41 12:27 165
47 Kamica Montgomery 44 Strang 38:27 38:34 12:25 944
48 Sandra Shomo 40 Tahlequah 38:38 38:56 12:32 71
49 Ashley Nixon 30 Collinsville 39:06 39:19 12:40 972
50 Jenny Boissenin 57 Owasso 39:56 40:12 12:57 592
51 Carolyn Hooker 62 Salina 40:20 40:36 13:04 830
52 Jessica Hernandez 18 Pryor 40:29 40:46 13:08 821
53 Torey Jones 31 Tulsa 40:36 51:05 16:27 836
54 1/1 Denise Hooper 57 Tahlequah OK 40:45 41:14 13:17 155
55 Amy McFarland 42 Pryor 40:47 41:05 13:14 940
56 Sarah Adams 54 Jay OK 40:49 41:12 13:16 549
57 Elizabeth Taylor 33 Tulsa 41:11 51:40 16:38 90
58 Allison Spencer 4 Pryor 41:22 41:47 13:27 80
59 Abbey Spencer 34 Pryor 41:27 41:52 13:29 78
60 Kelly Dale 41 Pryor 41:28 41:44 13:26 659
61 Karla Kelley 55 Eucha 41:32 41:41 13:25 841
62 Kimberly Den Grimmett 29 Salina 42:37 42:58 13:50 814
63 Kelly Littledave 47 Salina 42:37 42:59 13:50 922
64 1/1 Angel Phillips 31 Salina OK 42:55 43:19 13:57 145
65 Donna Gardner 71 Grove 43:18 43:41 14:04 698
66 Karen Hix 70 Muskogee 43:54 44:15 14:15 824
67 Sarah Easky 35 Salina 43:57 44:20 14:16 677
68 Niki Seidel 36 Claremore 44:01 44:08 14:13 67
69 Jessi Jordan 20 Spavinaw 44:03 44:29 14:19 840
70 Addison Swift 9 Strang 44:04 44:13 14:14 87
71 1/1 Bib 569 See Timers 99 Salina OK 44:28 9:14:42 178:32 569
72 Laura Rosson 52 Muskogee 44:28 44:39 14:23 56
73 2/2 Kelsey Barnwell 25 Salina OK 44:30 9:14:42 178:32 568
74 Rebecca Jo Toney 46 Sallisaw 45:07 45:37 14:41 108
75 Ashley Swift 29 Strang 45:31 45:45 14:44 86
76 Regan Dry 17 Jay 45:37 45:45 14:44 674
77 Penny Holmes 55 Stilwell 46:22 46:46 15:03 829
78 Venus A. Fulghurn 40 Tulsa 46:55 47:15 15:13 695
79 Leann Bell 16 Jay 47:23 47:31 15:18 576
80 Denisa Dry 43 Salina 47:41 48:03 15:28 670
81 Hannah Taylor 10 Tahlequah 47:43 48:02 15:28 101
82 Amanda Russell 15 Big Cabin 48:05 48:15 15:32 58
83 2/3 Cindy Cotrill 46 Jay OK 48:47 49:11 15:50 167
84 Whitney Rogers 26 Spavinaw 48:47 49:12 15:51 50
85 1/1 Gabriella Davenport 19 Salina OK 48:59 9:19:13 179:59 158
86 Sharron Bolinger 48 Pryor 49:12 49:40 16:00 594
87 Twila Dry 40 Eucha 49:47 50:10 16:09 676
88 Mary Nofire 49 Jay 50:04 50:13 16:10 988
89 Sara Morgan 41 Owasso 50:29 50:51 16:22 948
90 Barbara Kline 57 Catoosa 51:06 51:24 16:33 847
91 Darlene McCombs 76 Park Hill 51:20 51:25 16:33 935
92 Stacey Abel 25 Jay OK 51:26 51:31 16:35 547
93 Jeannetta Glory 41 Tahlequah 51:53 52:27 16:53 742
94 2/2 Frankie Black 53 Salina OK 53:06 53:39 17:16 148
95 Billie Hardman 44 Tahlequaht 53:57 54:27 17:32 819
96 Shirley Krause 67 Grove 55:16 55:48 17:58 849
97 Mary (becky) Dewey 43 Ketchum 55:18 55:50 17:59 666
98 1/1 Mary Chewey 36 Jay OK 56:34 56:57 18:20 156
99 Taryn Taylor 33 Tahlequah 57:55 58:13 18:45 91
100 Nona Cox 8 Big Cabin 57:58 58:17 18:46 655
101 Cheryl Ford 48 Tahlequah 57:58 58:17 18:46 693
102 1/2 Karma Sapp 43 Salina OK 58:13 58:39 18:53 147
103 3/3 Teila Sapp 45 Salina OK 58:13 58:40 18:53 159
104 Roberta Sapp 67 Salina 58:22 58:52 18:57 62
105 Henryetta Taylor 55 Tahlequah 58:23 58:42 18:54 102
106 Stephanie Goins 45 Vinita 58:23 58:42 18:54 744
107 Lauryn McCoy 16 Sallisaw 58:24 58:56 18:58 939
108 Betty Jo McCoy 43 Sallisaw 58:26 58:56 18:58 936
109 2/2 Stephanie Goines 43 Salina OK 58:28 58:53 18:58 164
110 Betty Gowler 47 Claremore 58:29 58:46 18:55 748
111 2/2 Taylor Laconsello 21 Pryor OK 58:31 58:57 18:59 168
112 Kacee Cox 13 Big Cabin 59:18 59:36 19:11 654
113 Kyleigh Chrisenbery 6 Locust Grove 59:51 1:00:20 19:26 640
114 Rebecca Chrisenbery 30 Locust Grove 1:00:17 1:00:46 19:34 641
115 Caitlin Farris 26 Tahlequah 1:00:17 1:00:46 19:34 680
116 1/1 Emmaleigh Bailey 13 Locust Grove OK 1:00:20 1:00:49 19:35 166
117 Rylee Muskrat 25 Jay 1:00:46 1:00:46 19:34 949
118 Talia Littledave 31 Salina 1:01:50 1:02:16 20:03 926
119 Erin Jordan 23 Spavinaw 1:01:51 1:02:18 20:03 837
120 Jeanie Cox 45 Big Cabin 1:01:58 1:02:19 20:04 653
121 Kathy Kirk 52 Eucha 1:02:01 1:02:16 20:03 846
Isaiah Sapp Memorial 5K
May 26, 2018* Softball Field * Kenwood, OK
Sunny and warm. Mid 70's
296 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Ryli Workman 7 Stilwell 26:07 134
2 Dolly Anderson 8 Claremore OK 32:12 562
3 Allison Spencer 4 Pryor 41:22 80
4 Nona Cox 8 Big Cabin 57:58 655
5 Kyleigh Chrisenbery 6 Locust Grove 59:51 640
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Allison Sapp 12 Salina OK 29:07 149
2 Sophie Schmidt 10 Pryor 29:17 63
3 Reeve Ross 12 Locust Grove 31:17 55
4 Jacey Birkenfeld 9 Adair 32:54 590
5 Chloe Birkenfeld 12 Adair 33:20 580
6 Alissa Hagar 11 Pryor 34:14 816
7 Addison Swift 9 Strang 44:04 87
8 Hannah Taylor 10 Tahlequah 47:43 101
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jordan Noblin 13 Afton 36:17 981
2 Amanda Russell 15 Big Cabin 48:05 58
3 Kacee Cox 13 Big Cabin 59:18 654
4 Emmaleigh Bailey 13 Locust Grove OK 1:00:20 166
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Tori Wood 16 Claremore 21:48 132
2 Jessica Hernandez 18 Pryor 40:29 821
3 Regan Dry 17 Jay 45:37 674
4 Leann Bell 16 Jay 47:23 576
5 Gabriella Davenport 19 Salina OK 48:59 158
6 Lauryn McCoy 16 Sallisaw 58:24 939
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Malaney Sanders 21 Salina OK 24:32 160
2 Symphoni Shomo 20 Tahlequah 31:13 72
3 Shyla Burgess 24 Stilwell 32:34 597
4 Brina Lashai Beaver 21 Pryor OK 34:00 572
5 Jessi Jordan 20 Spavinaw 44:03 840
6 Taylor Laconsello 21 Pryor OK 58:31 168
7 Erin Jordan 23 Spavinaw 1:01:51 837
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Rosie Mays 29 Chelsea 25:18 932
2 Ashley Hopton 26 Salina OK 38:10 165
3 Kimberly Den Grimmett 29 Salina 42:37 814
4 Kelsey Barnwell 25 Salina OK 44:30 568
5 Ashley Swift 29 Strang 45:31 86
6 Whitney Rogers 26 Spavinaw 48:47 50
7 Stacey Abel 25 Jay OK 51:26 547
8 Caitlin Farris 26 Tahlequah 1:00:17 680
9 Rylee Muskrat 25 Jay 1:00:46 949
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Callie Schmidt 30 Pryor 23:00 65
2 Alicia Woods 34 Watts 26:08 133
3 Ashley Nixon 30 Collinsville 39:06 972
4 Torey Jones 31 Tulsa 40:36 836
5 Elizabeth Taylor 33 Tulsa 41:11 90
6 Abbey Spencer 34 Pryor 41:27 78
7 Angel Phillips 31 Salina OK 42:55 145
8 Taryn Taylor 33 Tahlequah 57:55 91
9 Rebecca Chrisenbery 30 Locust Grove 1:00:17 641
10 Talia Littledave 31 Salina 1:01:50 926
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jennifer Simpson 38 Locust Grove 30:06 74
2 Mariah McAlpin 36 Tahlequah 32:48 934
3 Ginger Birkenfeld 38 Adair 33:26 581
4 Mary Vaughan 38 Pryor 36:21 113
5 Sarah Easky 35 Salina 43:57 677
6 Niki Seidel 36 Claremore 44:01 67
7 Mary Chewey 36 Jay OK 56:34 156
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kristy Ross 43 Locust Grove 28:49 54
2 Carrie Steele 43 Kansas 29:04 82
3 Alicia Amaro 40 Tahlequah OK 35:28 561
4 Miranda Matthews 43 Big Cabin 36:38 930
5 Kamica Montgomery 44 Strang 38:27 944
6 Sandra Shomo 40 Tahlequah 38:38 71
7 Amy McFarland 42 Pryor 40:47 940
8 Kelly Dale 41 Pryor 41:28 659
9 Venus A. Fulghurn 40 Tulsa 46:55 695
10 Denisa Dry 43 Salina 47:41 670
11 Twila Dry 40 Eucha 49:47 676
12 Sara Morgan 41 Owasso 50:29 948
13 Jeannetta Glory 41 Tahlequah 51:53 742
14 Billie Hardman 44 Tahlequaht 53:57 819
15 Mary (becky) Dewey 43 Ketchum 55:18 666
16 Karma Sapp 43 Salina OK 58:13 147
17 Betty Jo McCoy 43 Sallisaw 58:26 936
18 Stephanie Goines 43 Salina OK 58:28 164
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Carmen Welch 49 Tahlequah 26:33 122
2 Toby Hummingbird 49 Coweta 29:07 831
3 Kim Fielden 48 Kansas 29:48 682
4 Cindy Odle 48 Kansas 30:22 991
5 Kim Mahaney 46 Tahlequah 31:32 928
6 Tricia Weaver 45 Claremore 32:10 121
7 Michelle Wiseman 49 Watts 34:48 129
8 Melissa Chrisco 46 Tulsa OK 35:46 163
9 Dawna Davis 49 Tahlequah 36:07 662
10 Rosie Muskrat 45 Stilwell 37:46 950
11 Kelly Littledave 47 Salina 42:37 922
12 Rebecca Jo Toney 46 Sallisaw 45:07 108
13 Cindy Cotrill 46 Jay OK 48:47 167
14 Sharron Bolinger 48 Pryor 49:12 594
15 Mary Nofire 49 Jay 50:04 988
16 Cheryl Ford 48 Tahlequah 57:58 693
17 Teila Sapp 45 Salina OK 58:13 159
18 Stephanie Goins 45 Vinita 58:23 744
19 Betty Gowler 47 Claremore 58:29 748
20 Jeanie Cox 45 Big Cabin 1:01:58 653
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Cindy Tuder 53 Jay 29:40 110
2 Dana Brown 51 Locust Grove 33:17 596
3 Olivette Wagner 54 Spavinaw 33:21 117
4 Leann Barnwell 53 Jay OK 33:56 143
5 Sarah Adams 54 Jay OK 40:49 549
6 Laura Rosson 52 Muskogee 44:28 56
7 Frankie Black 53 Salina OK 53:06 148
8 Kathy Kirk 52 Eucha 1:02:01 846
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Karin Shinn 57 Claremore 29:08 70
2 Darla Whisenant 58 Vinita 35:13 123
3 Connie Thompson 58 Pryor 38:01 105
4 Jenny Boissenin 57 Owasso 39:56 592
5 Denise Hooper 57 Tahlequah OK 40:45 155
6 Karla Kelley 55 Eucha 41:32 841
7 Penny Holmes 55 Stilwell 46:22 829
8 Barbara Kline 57 Catoosa 51:06 847
9 Henryetta Taylor 55 Tahlequah 58:23 102
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Shelia Nixon 61 Collinsville 24:57 956
2 Jeannie Seidel 61 Claremore 29:48 66
3 Shirley Edwards 61 Warner 35:16 679
4 Carolyn Hooker 62 Salina 40:20 830
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Shirley Krause 67 Grove 55:16 849
2 Roberta Sapp 67 Salina 58:22 62
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Donna Gardner 71 Grove 43:18 698
2 Karen Hix 70 Muskogee 43:54 824
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Darlene McCombs 76 Park Hill 51:20 935
FEMALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Bib 569 See Timers 99 Salina OK 44:28 569
Page 1
Isaiah Sapp Memorial 5K
May 26, 2018* Softball Field * Kenwood, OK
Sunny and warm. Mid 70's
296 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 Jorden Rooster 19 Tahlequah 19:56 19:58 6:26 53
2 Kyle Birkenfeld 38 Adair 20:45 20:47 6:42 579
3 Ryan Mays 31 Chelsea 21:08 21:11 6:49 933
4 Elijah Coatney 13 Jay 21:20 21:22 6:53 650
5 Rylan Nofire 11 Stilwell 21:23 21:25 6:54 985
6 Luke Wood 12 Claremore 21:31 21:37 6:58 131
7 Ahmik Davis 15 Tahlequah 22:09 22:12 7:09 661
8 Jack Hatzenbuehler 61 Big Cabin 22:42 22:45 7:20 820
9 Evan Nofire 9 Stilwell 23:06 23:08 7:27 983
10 1/1 Detlef Galbreath 52 Tulsa OK 23:27 23:30 7:34 162
11 Shaelin Kody Beaver 20 Locust Grove OK 23:34 23:41 7:38 574
12 1/2 Wayne Deramus 14 Spavinaw OK 23:39 23:40 7:38 154
13 Jim Guyot 57 Broken Arrow 23:46 23:48 7:40 815
14 Clint Copeland 52 Colcord 23:48 23:53 7:41 652
15 Michael Stevenson 53 Muskogee 23:55 23:58 7:43 83
16 Corey Vance 19 Salina 24:31 24:46 7:59 112
17 1/1 Skeeter Hogue 72 Allen OK 25:07 25:10 8:06 144
18 Kenneth Holmes 57 Stilwell 25:19 25:22 8:10 828
19 Jackie Sallee 40 Muskogee 25:29 25:32 8:13 59
20 Chris Shomo,jr 15 Tahlequah 25:56 26:06 8:24 73
21 Hayden Spencer 13 Pryor 26:29 26:32 8:33 79
22 Chester Nofire 31 Stilwell 26:44 26:50 8:38 982
23 Eddie Barnwell 55 Jay OK 27:14 27:24 8:49 142
24 1/1 Crayton Sapp 10 Salina OK 27:18 8:57:44 173:05 152
25 Rowdy Jordan 18 Spavinaw 27:29 27:55 9:00 839
26 Josh Davis 40 Tahlequah 27:45 27:53 8:59 660
27 Jerry Kuykendall 60 Stilwell 27:58 28:03 9:02 850
28 Daniel Carey 11 Tahlequah 28:14 28:16 9:06 599
29 Gene Wiseman 52 Watts 28:31 28:36 9:13 130
30 Rick Christie 59 Stilwell 28:31 28:36 9:13 649
31 Jeremiah Nofire 6 Stilwell 28:33 28:35 9:12 984
32 Benjamin Hollaway 19 Pryor 28:59 29:16 9:25 827
33 Jesse Weaver 46 Claremore 29:25 29:31 9:30 120
34 James Wiggins 53 Warner 29:26 29:37 9:32 127
35 Brandon Edge 25 Jay 29:35 29:57 9:39 678
36 Casey Gowler 44 Claremore 29:38 29:46 9:35 747
37 Joe Green 34 Strang 29:54 29:58 9:39 750
38 Joe Hoffman 62 Pryor 30:17 30:44 9:54 825
39 Charles Odle 72 Kansas 31:07 31:18 10:05 990
40 Robert Rowland 60 Locust Grove 31:13 31:22 10:06 57
41 Stoney Schmidt 7 Pryor 32:06 32:17 10:24 64
42 Nathan Dooley 31 Westville 32:34 32:49 10:34 668
43 Alan Mahaney 51 Tahlequah 32:47 32:54 10:36 929
44 Steven Moree 67 Owasso 33:16 33:26 10:46 945
45 Joshua Rooster 17 Tahlequah 33:46 33:49 10:54 52
46 1/2 David Johnson 60 Colcord OK 34:11 34:16 11:02 161
47 2/2 Joe Hill 64 Eucha OK 34:23 34:34 11:08 151
48 2/2 Riley Ford 15 Tahlequah OK 34:59 35:18 11:22 153
49 Landon Walsh 14 Big Cabin 35:12 35:15 11:21 118
50 Trinton Dry 20 Jay 36:37 36:39 11:48 675
51 Robert Dollarhide 43 Locust Grove 36:45 36:55 11:53 667
52 Ketcher Nofire 13 Jay 37:02 37:06 11:57 987
53 Greg Nixon 60 Collinsville 37:38 37:49 12:11 955
54 1/1 Michael Ramming 49 Pryor OK 40:26 40:40 13:06 169
55 Brent Bolinger 48 Pryor 40:34 41:07 13:14 593
56 Roman King 7 Jay 41:07 41:12 13:16 843
57 Lane Swift 5 Strang 41:17 41:32 13:22 88
58 Drake Bendabout 26 Claremore 41:19 41:35 13:23 577
59 William Littledave Jr 44 Salina 41:36 41:48 13:27 927
60 Randy Thompson 57 Pryor 42:42 42:57 13:50 104
61 1/1 Brad Phillips 31 Salina OK 42:52 43:15 13:55 146
62 Ronald Mayes 72 Tulsa 43:21 43:34 14:02 931
63 Martin Syring 55 Jay 43:27 43:56 14:09 89
64 Jaxtin Cook 7 Tahlequah 43:53 43:58 14:09 651
65 Ketcher Kirk 10 Eucha 43:56 43:59 14:10 845
66 John Layne 69 Claremore 44:33 44:43 14:24 968
67 Eric Turner 41 Tulsa 45:00 45:20 14:36 111
68 Brennon Dry 8 Jay 45:41 45:45 14:44 673
69 Caiden Snell 11 Jay 45:46 45:53 14:46 75
70 John Robert Nofire 37 Jay 48:25 48:34 15:38 986
71 1/1 Brant Pritchett 19 Salina OK 49:00 9:19:13 180:00 157
72 Jareb Morgan 35 Owasso 50:29 50:51 16:22 947
73 Joe Kline 59 Catoosa 50:43 51:00 16:25 848
Isaiah Sapp Memorial 5K
May 26, 2018* Softball Field * Kenwood, OK
Sunny and warm. Mid 70's
296 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jeremiah Nofire 6 Stilwell 28:33 984
2 Stoney Schmidt 7 Pryor 32:06 64
3 Roman King 7 Jay 41:07 843
4 Lane Swift 5 Strang 41:17 88
5 Jaxtin Cook 7 Tahlequah 43:53 651
6 Brennon Dry 8 Jay 45:41 673
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Rylan Nofire 11 Stilwell 21:23 985
2 Luke Wood 12 Claremore 21:31 131
3 Evan Nofire 9 Stilwell 23:06 983
4 Crayton Sapp 10 Salina OK 27:18 152
5 Daniel Carey 11 Tahlequah 28:14 599
6 Ketcher Kirk 10 Eucha 43:56 845
7 Caiden Snell 11 Jay 45:46 75
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Elijah Coatney 13 Jay 21:20 650
2 Ahmik Davis 15 Tahlequah 22:09 661
3 Wayne Deramus 14 Spavinaw OK 23:39 154
4 Chris Shomo,jr 15 Tahlequah 25:56 73
5 Hayden Spencer 13 Pryor 26:29 79
6 Riley Ford 15 Tahlequah OK 34:59 153
7 Landon Walsh 14 Big Cabin 35:12 118
8 Ketcher Nofire 13 Jay 37:02 987
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jorden Rooster 19 Tahlequah 19:56 53
2 Corey Vance 19 Salina 24:31 112
3 Rowdy Jordan 18 Spavinaw 27:29 839
4 Benjamin Hollaway 19 Pryor 28:59 827
5 Joshua Rooster 17 Tahlequah 33:46 52
6 Brant Pritchett 19 Salina OK 49:00 157
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Shaelin Kody Beaver 20 Locust Grove OK 23:34 574
2 Trinton Dry 20 Jay 36:37 675
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Brandon Edge 25 Jay 29:35 678
2 Drake Bendabout 26 Claremore 41:19 577
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Ryan Mays 31 Chelsea 21:08 933
2 Chester Nofire 31 Stilwell 26:44 982
3 Joe Green 34 Strang 29:54 750
4 Nathan Dooley 31 Westville 32:34 668
5 Brad Phillips 31 Salina OK 42:52 146
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kyle Birkenfeld 38 Adair 20:45 579
2 John Robert Nofire 37 Jay 48:25 986
3 Jareb Morgan 35 Owasso 50:29 947
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jackie Sallee 40 Muskogee 25:29 59
2 Josh Davis 40 Tahlequah 27:45 660
3 Casey Gowler 44 Claremore 29:38 747
4 Robert Dollarhide 43 Locust Grove 36:45 667
5 William Littledave Jr 44 Salina 41:36 927
6 Eric Turner 41 Tulsa 45:00 111
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jesse Weaver 46 Claremore 29:25 120
2 Michael Ramming 49 Pryor OK 40:26 169
3 Brent Bolinger 48 Pryor 40:34 593
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Detlef Galbreath 52 Tulsa OK 23:27 162
2 Clint Copeland 52 Colcord 23:48 652
3 Michael Stevenson 53 Muskogee 23:55 83
4 Gene Wiseman 52 Watts 28:31 130
5 James Wiggins 53 Warner 29:26 127
6 Alan Mahaney 51 Tahlequah 32:47 929
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jim Guyot 57 Broken Arrow 23:46 815
2 Kenneth Holmes 57 Stilwell 25:19 828
3 Eddie Barnwell 55 Jay OK 27:14 142
4 Rick Christie 59 Stilwell 28:31 649
5 Randy Thompson 57 Pryor 42:42 104
6 Martin Syring 55 Jay 43:27 89
7 Joe Kline 59 Catoosa 50:43 848
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jack Hatzenbuehler 61 Big Cabin 22:42 820
2 Jerry Kuykendall 60 Stilwell 27:58 850
3 Joe Hoffman 62 Pryor 30:17 825
4 Robert Rowland 60 Locust Grove 31:13 57
5 David Johnson 60 Colcord OK 34:11 161
6 Joe Hill 64 Eucha OK 34:23 151
7 Greg Nixon 60 Collinsville 37:38 955
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Steven Moree 67 Owasso 33:16 945
2 John Layne 69 Claremore 44:33 968
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Skeeter Hogue 72 Allen OK 25:07 144
2 Charles Odle 72 Kansas 31:07 990
3 Ronald Mayes 72 Tulsa 43:21 931
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====