2018 Half Hastings - 5K-Text Format Results

            Half Hastings presented by Mary Lanning Healthcare
                               June 2, 2018
                               Hastings, NE
                    Official Kenesaw Motors 5K Results
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                   Age Sex City             St  Gun Tim Net Tim      
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ================ === ======= =======   
        1/15    1041 Danny Vuong             17   M Hastings         NE    18:39         | 
        1/16     845 Ray Longoria            35   M Kearney          NE    18:56         | 
        2/15     932 Landon Eckhardt         15   M Hastings         NE    19:02         | 
        3/15    1009 Joshua Rathjen          15   M Grand Island     NE    19:13         | 
        1/8      961 Dave Johnson            62   M Harvard          NE    19:29         | 
        2/16     909 Tim Buchholz            36   M Juniata          NE    19:30         | 
        3/16     988 Matt Loeffler           32   M Columbus         NE    19:44         | 
        4/16     953 Eugenides Hermes        33   M Minneapolis      MN    19:48         | 
        1/8      991 Brett Mackey            48   M Hastings         NE    20:42         | 
        5/16     995 Josh Morgan             39   M Lincoln          NE    20:55         | 
        1/8      904 Travis Bankson          27   M Hastings         NE    21:03         | 
        2/8     1008 Andrew Rathjen          48   M Grand Island     NE    21:27         | 
        1/26     903 Brianna Bankson         27   F Hastings         NE    21:52         | 
        2/26    1033 Kimberly Vanbuskirk     29   F Fremont          NE    22:13         | 
        3/8     1005 Brian Poland            47   M Saint Libory     NE    23:14         | 
        6/16     902 Gerson Banda            34   M Kearney          NE    23:22         | 
        1/22     987 Elizabeth Lehn          34   F Hastings         NE    23:40         | 
        1/10    1006 Evelyn Poland           11   F Saint Libory     NE    23:50         | 
        4/8      919 Tim Cass                49   M Hastings         NE    24:58         | 
        7/16     846 Mark Porter             31   M Grand Island     NE    25:32         | 
        4/15     970 Theodore Kathman        14   M York             NE    25:34         | 
        2/22     922 Sandra Clonch           36   F Firth            NE    25:38         | 
        5/15     841 Riley Friesen           12   M Sutton           NE    25:41         | 
        3/22    1022 Christine Shearman      33   F Lincoln          NE    25:44         | 
        8/16     949 Michael Heinley         37   M Chicago          IL    25:46         | 
        2/8      950 Steve Heinley           62   M Yukon            OK    25:46         | 
        4/22     915 Abby Buschkoetter       30   F Hastings         NE    25:46         | 
        9/16     956 Jeremy Hogan            38   M Giltner          NE    25:54         | 
        3/8     1004 John Petr               64   M Kearney          NE    26:15         | 
        3/26     940 Jessica Goodwin         28   F Harvard          NE    26:19         | 
        5/22     986 Mandy Lauck             36   F Columbus         NE    26:40         | 
        1/7      960 Patrick Hurlbut         57   M Lincoln          NE    27:07         | 
        6/15     973 Will Kleppinger         10   M Lincoln          NE    27:12         | 
        1/13     964 Kay Jorgensen           51   F Hastings         NE    27:42         | 
        6/22    1019 Sara Scott              33   F Hastings         NE    27:46         | 
        7/15     971 Henry Kleppinger         8   M Lincoln          NE    27:53         | 
        4/8      977 John Kluthe             63   M Scotia           NE    27:53         | 
       10/16     651 Chris Buckley           33   M Omaha            NE    28:01         | 
        7/22     840 Jody Friesen            37   F Sutton           NE    28:06         | 
        8/15     982 Bridger Kroos           12   M Kenesaw          NE    28:13         | 
        9/15     947 Scott Harling           12   M Hastings         NE    28:19         | 
        5/8     1000 David Odom              46   M York             NE    28:20         | 
       11/16     838 Alex Niederklein        30   M Hastings         NE    28:23         | 
        6/8      983 Christian Kroos         40   M Kenesaw          NE    28:29         | 
        2/10     984 McKinnley Kroos         10   F Kenesaw          NE    28:29         | 
       12/16    1024 Emmanuel Soto           33   M Grand Island     NE    28:53         | 
        2/13     931 Kay Due                 56   F Exeter           NE    29:16         | 
        7/8     1003 Scott Peshek            49   M Hastings         NE    29:27         | 
        4/26     959 Haleigh Hurlbut         22   F Lincoln          NE    29:50         | 
        8/22     992 Lana McIntyre           38   F Hastings         NE    29:52         | 
        2/8      939 Candy Gomez             25   M Hastings         NE    29:53         | 
        3/13     843 Juanita Hastings        51   F Hastings         NE    30:13         | 
        3/8     1014 Quinton Royle           28   M Litchfield       NE    30:18         | 
        5/26    1028 Maggie Stump            25   F Grand Island     NE    30:21         | 
        6/26     958 Maureen Horne           27   F Grand Island     NE    30:24         | 
        1/8     1030 Trisha Theer            40   F York             NE    30:27         | 
        9/22     848 Rebecca Almquist        37   F Grand Island     NE    30:29         | 
        7/26     942 Megan Griffith          27   F Aurora           NE    30:41         | 
       10/22     743 Sadi Pontine            39   F Hastings         NE    30:48         | 
        3/10     926 Athziri Diaz            10   F Clay Center      NE    31:07         | 
       11/22     937 Ashley Garey            34   F Lincoln          NE    31:16         | 
       12/22     994 Rosa Mendoza            31   F Harvard          NE    31:18         | 
        4/8      935 Andrew J Foster         26   M Grand Island     NE    31:20         | 
        8/26    1015 Rebecca Royle           28   F York             NE    31:30         | 
        5/8      979 Paul Knott              62   M Juniata          NE    31:31         | 
        9/26     901 Elvira Avina            25   F Hastings         NE    31:32         | 
        1/2      943 Neil Grothen            77   M Hastings         NE    31:49         | 
        6/8      842 Richard Graham          63   M Hastings         NE    32:04         | 
       13/16     954 Tony Herrman            35   M Hastings         NE    32:11         | 
       13/22     847 Constantina Speirs      34   F Grand Island     NE    32:24         | 
       10/26    1013 April Rostvet           27   F Hastings         NE    32:26         | 
       11/26     957 Jalynda Hollister       26   F Hastings         NE    32:26         | 
       12/26     933 Shae Elliott            28   F Minneapolis      MN    32:26         | 
        1/5      978 Betty Knott             63   F Juniata          NE    32:33         | 
        2/8     1001 Rachel Odom             42   F York             NE    32:48         | 
        4/13    1047 Deb Wilbur              52   F Franklin         NE    32:51         | 
       14/16     955 Josh Hinrichs           37   M Lincoln          NE    33:27         | 
        2/7     1034 Dave Veik               51   M Hastings         NE    33:46         | 
       10/15    1035 Noah Veik               11   M Hastings         NE    33:46         | 
       13/26     966 Ashley Kassik           28   F Exeter           NE    34:10         | 
        4/10     968 Rose Kathman            17   F York             NE    34:16         | 
       14/26     944 Joyce Gydesen           25   F Hastings         NE    34:25         | 
        5/13     734 Holly Ortega            55   F Grand Island     NE    34:25         | 
        1/2     1020 Jo Seiler               74   F Hastings         NE    34:32         | 
        2/5     1029 Kay Theer               67   F York             NE    34:50         | 
        5/10     999 Sidney O'Dey            12   F Hastings         NE    34:59         | 
        5/8      906 Samuel Beale            28   M Fairfield        NE    35:02         | 
        6/13     914 Cheryl Burr             51   F Hastings         NE    35:05         | 
        7/8      908 William Brown           67   M Cairo            NE    35:08         | 
        3/8      635 Tammy Bangs             40   F Grand Island     NE    35:17         | 
       14/22     985 Sarah Kroos             37   F Kenesaw          NE    35:28         | 
        6/8     1018 Michael Schultz         28   M Grand Island     NE    35:50         | 
        8/8     1039 Rich Velde              43   M York             NE    35:51         | 
        3/5      923 Carol Davenport         65   F York             NE    36:17         | 
       15/26     924 Misti Davenport         28   F York             NE    36:17         | 
        7/13    1002 Mari Perez              57   F Clay Center      NE    36:20         | 
        8/13     967 Mary Kathman            54   F York             NE    36:26         | 
        3/7     1016 John Rust               58   M Hastings         NE    36:41         | 
       16/26     945 Tara Halbmaier          25   F Hastings         NE    37:05         | 
       17/26    1048 Morgan Wilbur           20   F Franklin         NE    37:17         | 
        4/7      934 Kenenth Farkas          58   M Fairborn         OH    37:34         | 
       15/22    1027 Jennifer Stump          31   F Grand Island     NE    38:03         | 
        6/10    1036 Alexis Velde            17   F York             NE    38:52         | 
        4/8     1037 Jodie Velde             42   F York             NE    38:54         | 
       18/26     962 Tonia Johnson           28   F Hastings         NE    39:01         | 
        2/2      844 William Locke           79   M Hastings         NE    39:36         | 
        5/8      975 Laura Kloss             46   F Grand Island     NE    40:19         | 
       19/26     920 Maggie Castaneda        25   F Sutton           NE    40:22         | 
       20/26    1023 Donita Smith            25   F Harvard          NE    40:23         | 
       11/15     921 Holden Christensen       9   M Harvard          NE    40:39         | 
        8/8     1040 Richard Velde           64   M Doniphan         NE    41:01         | 
       21/26    1010 McKenna Reed            22   F Hastings         NE    41:23         | 
       22/26     974 Amber Kloss             27   F Fullerton        NE    41:43         | 
        7/10    1046 Autumn Weinman          17   F Harvard          NE    42:28         | 
       23/26     907 Jessica Bigley          28   F Hastings         NE    42:46         | 
       24/26     952 Jessica Helwick         29   F Harvard          NE    42:51         | 
        9/13     948 Sari Harvey             58   F Phillips         NE    42:56         | 
       16/22     993 Stephanie McNichols     33   F Sutton           NE    44:49         | 
        5/7      938 Ron Gellermann          57   M Sutton           NE    44:49         | 
       17/22     969 Teresa Kathman          31   F York             NE    45:11         | 
       18/22     747 Ann Reinhardt           39   F Hastings         NE    46:38         | 
       10/13     998 Pam O'Dey               53   F Hastings         NE    46:38         | 
        4/5      963 Joan Jones              61   F Grand Island     NE    47:06         | 
       19/22     839 Rachel Cloran           36   F Farwell          NE    47:07         | 
       20/22     996 Jenny Morrick           37   F Grand Island     NE    47:07         | 
        8/10     850 Jazleen Alvarez          9   F Harvard          NE    47:23         | 
       15/16    1021 Kristopher Shaw         34   M Grand Island     NE    47:51         | 
       11/13     913 Linda Burnett           55   F Grand Island     NE    47:51         | 
       25/26     905 Samantha Beale          24   F Fairfield        NE    48:16         | 
        9/10    1044 Aimee Weinman           15   F Harvard          NE    48:25         | 
       12/15    1045 Andrew Weinman          15   M Harvard          NE    48:37         | 
       13/15     927 Brett Dillman           12   M Harvard          NE    48:43         | 
       14/15     849 Henry Alvarez           12   M Harvard          NE    48:51         | 
       16/16     930 Steven Dillman          39   M Harvard          NE    48:51         | 
       15/15     928 Liam Dillman             7   M Harvard          NE    51:16         | 
        6/8      929 Rachel Dillman          40   F Harvard          NE    51:25         | 
       12/13     951 Cathy Helwick           58   F Harvard          NE    51:29         | 
        7/8      917 Shelli Calhoun          45   F Hastings         NE    51:33         | 
        6/7      916 Darrin Calhoun          51   M Hastings         NE    51:34         | 
        2/2     1049 Ludella Yost            74   F Sutton           NE    54:00         | 
       26/26     936 Aubrey Freeze           27   F Clay Center      NE    54:12         | 
        7/8     1050 Andrew Zens             27   M Clay Center      NE    54:12         | 
        8/8      911 Michael Bullock         20   M Geneva           NE    55:06         | 
        7/7      912 Tim Bullock             53   M Geneva           NE    55:07         | 
       13/13     910 Deborah Bullock         59   F Geneva           NE    55:07         | 
       10/10    1012 Moira Ridgway           15   F Hastings         NE    56:16         | 
        5/5      946 Vicki Hammonds          64   F Hastings         NE    56:17         | 
       21/22    1011 Lisa Ridgway            38   F Hastings         NE    56:17         | 
        8/8     1042 Steph Wagner            43   F Doniphan         NE    57:52         | 
       22/22    1007 Whitney Powell          31   F Hastings         NE    58:23         | 

results by Precision Race Results