Page 1
CC Camp 5K
April 28, 2018 * CC Camp Community Building * Stilwell, OK
Sunny * Low 50's * Calm
Registered Entrants 317
Timed Finishers - 214
USATF Certified Course #OK08035DG * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/7 Abigail Garcia 24 Tahlequah OK 26:16 26:26 8:31 368
2 1/7 Lexie Owen 17 Pryor OK 27:06 27:09 8:45 403
3 1/8 Shawnee Steele 9 Kansas OK 27:09 27:22 8:49 306
4 2/7 Hailey Cochran 22 Stilwell OK 27:53 28:15 9:06 263
5 1/19 Carmen Welch 49 Tahlequah OK 27:54 27:56 9:00 420
6 1/3 Ryli Workman 7 Stilwell OK 28:00 28:12 9:05 423
7 2/8 Emma Keith 12 Muldrow OK 28:09 28:14 9:06 995
8 1/8 Shelley Dawn Eubanks 57 Stilwell OK 28:15 28:24 9:09 366
9 1/5 Lani Isreal 13 Muldrow OK 28:43 28:48 9:16 903
10 2/7 Elorah Soto 19 Tahlequah OK 29:09 29:13 9:25 415
11 3/7 Aubrey Brown 17 Stilwell OK 29:30 29:37 9:32 340
12 2/8 Karin Shinn 56 Claremore OK 29:30 29:34 9:31 299
13 1/20 Carrie Steele 43 Kansas OK 29:45 29:58 9:39 303
14 1/4 Leveta Lynn Daggs 60 Sallisaw OK 29:53 29:56 9:38 346
15 3/8 Natalie Goodrich 9 Stilwell OK 29:58 30:02 9:40 831
16 2/4 Cathy Hill 61 Stilwell OK 30:08 30:18 9:45 847
17 1/15 Bobbi Fishinghawk 39 Stilwell OK 30:10 30:41 9:53 807
18 2/15 Berdina Dean 36 Locust Grove OK 30:19 30:27 9:48 351
19 1/8 Tama Davis 52 Warner OK 30:43 30:58 9:58 730
20 2/19 Kimberly Fielden 48 Kansas OK 30:49 31:02 10:00 756
21 4/7 Sydneigh Fourkiller 16 Stilwell OK 30:54 31:02 10:00 261
22 3/19 Beth Dickten 48 Westville OK 30:55 30:57 9:58 353
23 2/3 Gracie Woods 8 Watts OK 31:07 31:20 10:05 331
24 1/13 Jeri Paden 33 Tahlequah OK 31:09 31:22 10:06 973
25 2/13 Alicia Woods 34 Watts OK 31:14 31:27 10:08 330
26 3/15 Amanda Park 35 Claremore OK 31:18 31:50 10:15 974
27 1/11 Kelsey Rucker 26 Tahlequah OK 31:28 31:47 10:14 285
28 3/13 Lindsey Cloud 30 Stilwell OK 31:40 32:11 10:22 342
29 2/20 Stag Hart 42 Calvin OK 31:41 32:10 10:22 268
30 3/7 Sheena Yeager 24 Park Hill OK 31:43 31:59 10:18 332
31 4/8 Emmary Mink 10 Stilwell OK 32:06 32:10 10:21 963
32 2/11 Griselda Bailey 25 Tahlequah OK 32:15 32:29 10:28 336
33 3/20 Vicki Johnson 43 Stilwell OK 32:53 33:24 10:45 992
34 4/19 Traci Johnson 47 Pryor OK 32:58 33:02 10:38 379
35 2/8 Dana Brown 50 Locust Grove OK 33:01 33:11 10:41 683
36 4/13 Kari Barret 32 Adair OK 33:13 33:32 10:48 657
37 1/2 See Timers 99 Stilwell OK 33:21 33:30 10:47 167
38 4/15 Amber Luster 35 Tahlequah OK 33:22 33:31 10:48 384
39 5/15 Krystina Cherry 36 Muldrow OK 34:32 34:49 11:13 691
40 2/5 Maci Passmore 13 Muldrow OK 34:37 34:41 11:10 976
41 5/8 Laramie Ward 10 Stilwell OK 34:38 34:47 11:12 418
42 5/19 Michelle Wiseman 49 Watts OK 35:02 35:10 11:19 328
43 4/20 Lindsey Williams 41 Stilwell OK 35:14 35:21 11:23 322
44 4/7 Shyla Danea Dooley 24 Stilwell OK 35:22 35:32 11:27 355
45 3/11 Jessica Sam 27 Stilwell OK 35:30 35:49 11:32 289
46 6/19 Lavarta Scott 48 Stilwell OK 35:37 35:55 11:34 297
47 5/20 Stephanie Smith 41 Muldrow OK 35:45 35:53 11:33 302
48 7/19 Angelia Dowty 48 Stilwell OK 35:56 36:25 11:44 356
49 6/20 Lucinda Washington 42 Tahlequah OK 35:58 36:14 11:40 320
50 3/5 Rainy Gardenhire 14 Stilwell OK 36:30 36:34 11:46 810
51 6/15 Mary Vaughan 38 Salina OK 36:36 36:52 11:52 416
52 3/8 Susan Crowley 55 Stilwell OK 36:47 37:08 11:57 264
53 4/11 Audrey Heckadon 26 Locust Grove OK 36:49 37:00 11:55 374
54 5/7 Jessica Hernandez 17 Colcord OK 37:21 37:37 12:07 375
55 5/11 Brianna Robbins 26 Welling OK 37:25 37:39 12:08 284
56 7/15 Melanee Sarten 39 Rose OK 37:29 37:44 12:09 292
57 5/7 Arika Leach 24 Stilwell OK 37:34 38:03 12:15 858
58 3/8 Tricia Christie 52 Stilwell OK 37:35 38:03 12:15 692
59 6/11 Lakin Hyatt 25 Tahlequah OK 37:53 38:06 12:16 891
60 3/4 Terry Eubanks 62 Fort Gibson OK 38:02 38:23 12:22 749
61 8/15 Jennifer Jestice 35 Gorere OK 38:03 38:25 12:22 988
62 7/11 Renee Zavala 25 Stilwell OK 38:05 38:18 12:20 424
63 8/19 Rosia Muskrat 45 Stilwell OK 38:06 38:24 12:22 398
64 2/2 See Timers 99 Stilwell OK 38:08 38:31 12:24 890
65 9/15 Tara Mendiola 39 Sallisaw OK 38:42 39:01 12:34 957
66 4/8 Denise Hooper 57 Tahlequah OK 38:45 39:17 12:39 377
67 7/20 Misty Holloway 40 Stilwell OK 39:19 39:45 12:48 850
68 4/8 Treva Delain Hooper 54 Stilwell OK 39:20 39:47 12:49 378
69 5/8 Leslea Jernigan 52 Boynton OK 39:24 39:52 12:50 987
70 6/8 Michelle L. Gregory 52 Tahlequah OK 40:11 40:32 13:03 370
71 5/13 Julia Pack 34 Stilwell OK 40:19 40:28 13:02 972
72 10/15 Janet Winchester 38 Stilwell OK 40:19 40:49 13:09 325
73 8/20 Charlotte Davis 43 Salina OK 40:26 40:42 13:06 733
74 11/15 Angel Keith 35 Muldrow OK 40:28 40:46 13:07 994
75 6/8 Austyn Miller 11 Fort Gibson OK 40:33 40:37 13:05 961
76 9/19 Kaye Jenkins 46 Stilwell OK 40:35 41:06 13:14 265
77 10/19 Kim Girdner 47 Stilwell OK 40:48 41:18 13:18 811
78 8/11 Jessica McLemore 29 Stilwell OK 41:01 41:06 13:14 954
79 6/13 Amy Ruggles 34 Muldrow OK 41:11 41:19 13:18 286
80 7/13 Miranda Catcher 30 Tahlequah OK 41:34 41:47 13:27 690
81 9/20 Amanda Tabor 41 Muldrow OK 41:34 41:51 13:28 309
82 11/19 Marsha Tabor 49 Muldrow OK 41:35 41:52 13:29 310
83 5/8 Cathy Unger 57 Stilwell OK 41:54 42:20 13:38 318
84 8/13 Amber Ristau 33 Tahlequah OK 41:58 42:22 13:39 409
85 10/20 Kelly Dale 41 Pryor OK 42:06 42:23 13:39 704
86 12/19 Rita Christie 48 Stilwell OK 42:47 43:16 13:56 693
87 11/20 Masami Capehart 42 Sallisaw OK 42:54 43:15 13:55 689
88 6/7 Jacinda Gonzales 20 Stilwell OK 42:54 43:28 14:00 822
89 13/19 Kathy Crase 47 Muldrow OK 42:55 43:15 13:56 699
90 12/15 Devonna Buckner 35 Stilwell OK 43:16 43:26 13:59 686
91 14/19 Kelli Eubanks 47 Stilwell OK 43:16 43:45 14:05 362
92 12/20 Tina Dearman 42 Bunch OK 43:17 43:46 14:05 267
93 1/4 Gloria Barrett 65 Adair OK 43:20 43:58 14:09 660
94 9/13 Amber Dry 34 Tahlequah OK 43:38 43:51 14:07 745
95 13/15 Rachele Hargis 35 Gro Ve OK 44:33 45:10 14:33 841
96 13/20 Andrea Gonzales 42 Stilwell OK 44:39 45:11 14:33 817
97 15/19 Kathryn Fatherree 48 Welling OK 44:55 45:27 14:38 750
98 1/1 Gail Peterson 71 Westville OK 45:16 45:42 14:43 980
99 16/19 Cary Hargis 46 Stilwell OK 46:17 46:45 15:03 845
100 9/11 Courtney Hargis 28 Stilwell OK 46:18 46:45 15:03 844
101 3/3 Ella Hill 3 Stilwell OK 46:18 46:45 15:03 848
102 6/8 Loretta McNac 56 Park Hill OK 46:34 47:00 15:08 392
103 4/4 Jeannie Martin 60 Tahlequah OK 46:41 47:00 15:08 386
104 7/8 Carleigh Fay Mauldin 10 Tahlequah OK 46:58 47:00 15:08 387
105 17/19 Theresa Morris 45 Stilwell OK 47:15 47:33 15:18 965
106 10/13 Kenna Hogner 34 Tahlequah OK 47:19 47:38 15:20 849
107 11/13 Amanda Powell 34 Chouteau OK 47:22 47:33 15:19 984
108 6/7 Juniper Hopkins 16 Rose OK 48:27 49:05 15:48 866
109 12/13 Rachel Peters 32 Tahlequah OK 48:28 48:34 15:38 977
110 14/15 Colleen Daugherty 38 Stilwell OK 48:55 49:05 15:48 347
111 7/8 Barbara Kline 57 Catoosa OK 49:43 49:59 16:05 998
112 4/5 Lilly Mae Olvera 13 Tahlequah OK 50:29 50:54 16:23 401
113 7/7 Brittany Hamilton 22 Stilwell OK 50:47 51:11 16:29 838
114 14/20 Amy McGregor 44 Tahlequah OK 50:48 51:11 16:29 952
115 1/2 Jeanne Harding 77 Tahlequah OK 51:05 51:37 16:37 372
116 5/5 Shanelle Hopkins 13 Rose OK 51:06 51:45 16:40 873
117 15/20 Rhonda Hopkins 42 Rose OK 51:07 51:45 16:40 865
118 2/4 L. Sue McMurray 69 Tahelquah OK 51:07 51:38 16:37 391
119 8/8 Hannah Taylor 10 Tahlequah OK 51:17 51:24 16:33 314
120 3/4 Marde Tibbets 65 Locust Grove OK 52:33 52:47 17:00 317
121 16/20 Jennifer Beshears 42 Fort Gibson OK 53:26 54:02 17:24 665
122 15/15 Kari Miller 35 Sallisaw OK 53:57 54:17 17:29 959
123 8/8 Penny Holmes 55 Stilwell OK 55:06 55:36 17:54 861
124 17/20 Billie Hardman 44 Tahlequaht OK 55:08 55:35 17:54 840
125 18/20 Sue Miller 42 Fort Gibson OK 56:51 57:03 18:22 960
126 10/11 Tiffany Pritchett 28 Tahlequah OK 57:38 57:48 18:36 985
127 7/7 Lauryn McCoy 16 Sallisaw OK 58:29 59:04 19:01 951
128 19/20 Betty Jo McCoy 43 Sallisaw OK 58:30 59:06 19:02 950
129 13/13 Taryn Taylor 33 Tahlequah OK 58:35 58:44 18:55 312
130 2/2 Barbara Brown-Scott 83 Jay OK 58:57 59:09 19:03 685
131 7/8 Misty Zimbelman 51 Tahlequah OK 59:45 1:00:06 19:21 333
132 18/19 Teresa Sam 47 Stilwell OK 59:46 1:00:07 19:21 288
133 8/8 Kristi Phillips 53 Hulbert OK 1:00:09 1:00:42 19:33 981
134 11/11 Finessa Parks 26 Muskogee OK 1:00:10 1:00:44 19:33 975
135 4/4 Debby Clark 66 Spiro OK 1:00:59 1:01:13 19:43 695
136 19/19 Elizabeth Fisher 49 Park Hill OK 1:02:05 1:02:32 20:08 806
137 20/20 Jenny Cooper 40 Tahlequah OK 1:02:07 1:02:31 20:08 698
CC Camp 5K
April 28, 2018 * CC Camp Community Building * Stilwell, OK
Sunny * Low 50's * Calm
Registered Entrants 317
Timed Finishers - 214
USATF Certified Course #OK08035DG * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Ryli Workman 7 Stilwell OK 28:00 423
2 Gracie Woods 8 Watts OK 31:07 331
3 Ella Hill 3 Stilwell OK 46:18 848
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Shawnee Steele 9 Kansas OK 27:09 306
2 Emma Keith 12 Muldrow OK 28:09 995
3 Natalie Goodrich 9 Stilwell OK 29:58 831
4 Emmary Mink 10 Stilwell OK 32:06 963
5 Laramie Ward 10 Stilwell OK 34:38 418
6 Austyn Miller 11 Fort Gibson OK 40:33 961
7 Carleigh Fay Mauldin 10 Tahlequah OK 46:58 387
8 Hannah Taylor 10 Tahlequah OK 51:17 314
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Lani Isreal 13 Muldrow OK 28:43 903
2 Maci Passmore 13 Muldrow OK 34:37 976
3 Rainy Gardenhire 14 Stilwell OK 36:30 810
4 Lilly Mae Olvera 13 Tahlequah OK 50:29 401
5 Shanelle Hopkins 13 Rose OK 51:06 873
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Lexie Owen 17 Pryor OK 27:06 403
2 Elorah Soto 19 Tahlequah OK 29:09 415
3 Aubrey Brown 17 Stilwell OK 29:30 340
4 Sydneigh Fourkiller 16 Stilwell OK 30:54 261
5 Jessica Hernandez 17 Colcord OK 37:21 375
6 Juniper Hopkins 16 Rose OK 48:27 866
7 Lauryn McCoy 16 Sallisaw OK 58:29 951
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Abigail Garcia 24 Tahlequah OK 26:16 368
2 Hailey Cochran 22 Stilwell OK 27:53 263
3 Sheena Yeager 24 Park Hill OK 31:43 332
4 Shyla Danea Dooley 24 Stilwell OK 35:22 355
5 Arika Leach 24 Stilwell OK 37:34 858
6 Jacinda Gonzales 20 Stilwell OK 42:54 822
7 Brittany Hamilton 22 Stilwell OK 50:47 838
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kelsey Rucker 26 Tahlequah OK 31:28 285
2 Griselda Bailey 25 Tahlequah OK 32:15 336
3 Jessica Sam 27 Stilwell OK 35:30 289
4 Audrey Heckadon 26 Locust Grove OK 36:49 374
5 Brianna Robbins 26 Welling OK 37:25 284
6 Lakin Hyatt 25 Tahlequah OK 37:53 891
7 Renee Zavala 25 Stilwell OK 38:05 424
8 Jessica McLemore 29 Stilwell OK 41:01 954
9 Courtney Hargis 28 Stilwell OK 46:18 844
10 Tiffany Pritchett 28 Tahlequah OK 57:38 985
11 Finessa Parks 26 Muskogee OK 1:00:10 975
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jeri Paden 33 Tahlequah OK 31:09 973
2 Alicia Woods 34 Watts OK 31:14 330
3 Lindsey Cloud 30 Stilwell OK 31:40 342
4 Kari Barret 32 Adair OK 33:13 657
5 Julia Pack 34 Stilwell OK 40:19 972
6 Amy Ruggles 34 Muldrow OK 41:11 286
7 Miranda Catcher 30 Tahlequah OK 41:34 690
8 Amber Ristau 33 Tahlequah OK 41:58 409
9 Amber Dry 34 Tahlequah OK 43:38 745
10 Kenna Hogner 34 Tahlequah OK 47:19 849
11 Amanda Powell 34 Chouteau OK 47:22 984
12 Rachel Peters 32 Tahlequah OK 48:28 977
13 Taryn Taylor 33 Tahlequah OK 58:35 312
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Bobbi Fishinghawk 39 Stilwell OK 30:10 807
2 Berdina Dean 36 Locust Grove OK 30:19 351
3 Amanda Park 35 Claremore OK 31:18 974
4 Amber Luster 35 Tahlequah OK 33:22 384
5 Krystina Cherry 36 Muldrow OK 34:32 691
6 Mary Vaughan 38 Salina OK 36:36 416
7 Melanee Sarten 39 Rose OK 37:29 292
8 Jennifer Jestice 35 Gorere OK 38:03 988
9 Tara Mendiola 39 Sallisaw OK 38:42 957
10 Janet Winchester 38 Stilwell OK 40:19 325
11 Angel Keith 35 Muldrow OK 40:28 994
12 Devonna Buckner 35 Stilwell OK 43:16 686
13 Rachele Hargis 35 Gro Ve OK 44:33 841
14 Colleen Daugherty 38 Stilwell OK 48:55 347
15 Kari Miller 35 Sallisaw OK 53:57 959
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Carrie Steele 43 Kansas OK 29:45 303
2 Stag Hart 42 Calvin OK 31:41 268
3 Vicki Johnson 43 Stilwell OK 32:53 992
4 Lindsey Williams 41 Stilwell OK 35:14 322
5 Stephanie Smith 41 Muldrow OK 35:45 302
6 Lucinda Washington 42 Tahlequah OK 35:58 320
7 Misty Holloway 40 Stilwell OK 39:19 850
8 Charlotte Davis 43 Salina OK 40:26 733
9 Amanda Tabor 41 Muldrow OK 41:34 309
10 Kelly Dale 41 Pryor OK 42:06 704
11 Masami Capehart 42 Sallisaw OK 42:54 689
12 Tina Dearman 42 Bunch OK 43:17 267
13 Andrea Gonzales 42 Stilwell OK 44:39 817
14 Amy McGregor 44 Tahlequah OK 50:48 952
15 Rhonda Hopkins 42 Rose OK 51:07 865
16 Jennifer Beshears 42 Fort Gibson OK 53:26 665
17 Billie Hardman 44 Tahlequaht OK 55:08 840
18 Sue Miller 42 Fort Gibson OK 56:51 960
19 Betty Jo McCoy 43 Sallisaw OK 58:30 950
20 Jenny Cooper 40 Tahlequah OK 1:02:07 698
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Carmen Welch 49 Tahlequah OK 27:54 420
2 Kimberly Fielden 48 Kansas OK 30:49 756
3 Beth Dickten 48 Westville OK 30:55 353
4 Traci Johnson 47 Pryor OK 32:58 379
5 Michelle Wiseman 49 Watts OK 35:02 328
6 Lavarta Scott 48 Stilwell OK 35:37 297
7 Angelia Dowty 48 Stilwell OK 35:56 356
8 Rosia Muskrat 45 Stilwell OK 38:06 398
9 Kaye Jenkins 46 Stilwell OK 40:35 265
10 Kim Girdner 47 Stilwell OK 40:48 811
11 Marsha Tabor 49 Muldrow OK 41:35 310
12 Rita Christie 48 Stilwell OK 42:47 693
13 Kathy Crase 47 Muldrow OK 42:55 699
14 Kelli Eubanks 47 Stilwell OK 43:16 362
15 Kathryn Fatherree 48 Welling OK 44:55 750
16 Cary Hargis 46 Stilwell OK 46:17 845
17 Theresa Morris 45 Stilwell OK 47:15 965
18 Teresa Sam 47 Stilwell OK 59:46 288
19 Elizabeth Fisher 49 Park Hill OK 1:02:05 806
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Tama Davis 52 Warner OK 30:43 730
2 Dana Brown 50 Locust Grove OK 33:01 683
3 Tricia Christie 52 Stilwell OK 37:35 692
4 Treva Delain Hooper 54 Stilwell OK 39:20 378
5 Leslea Jernigan 52 Boynton OK 39:24 987
6 Michelle L. Gregory 52 Tahlequah OK 40:11 370
7 Misty Zimbelman 51 Tahlequah OK 59:45 333
8 Kristi Phillips 53 Hulbert OK 1:00:09 981
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Shelley Dawn Eubanks 57 Stilwell OK 28:15 366
2 Karin Shinn 56 Claremore OK 29:30 299
3 Susan Crowley 55 Stilwell OK 36:47 264
4 Denise Hooper 57 Tahlequah OK 38:45 377
5 Cathy Unger 57 Stilwell OK 41:54 318
6 Loretta McNac 56 Park Hill OK 46:34 392
7 Barbara Kline 57 Catoosa OK 49:43 998
8 Penny Holmes 55 Stilwell OK 55:06 861
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Leveta Lynn Daggs 60 Sallisaw OK 29:53 346
2 Cathy Hill 61 Stilwell OK 30:08 847
3 Terry Eubanks 62 Fort Gibson OK 38:02 749
4 Jeannie Martin 60 Tahlequah OK 46:41 386
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Gloria Barrett 65 Adair OK 43:20 660
2 L. Sue McMurray 69 Tahelquah OK 51:07 391
3 Marde Tibbets 65 Locust Grove OK 52:33 317
4 Debby Clark 66 Spiro OK 1:00:59 695
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Gail Peterson 71 Westville OK 45:16 980
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jeanne Harding 77 Tahlequah OK 51:05 372
2 Barbara Brown-Scott 83 Jay OK 58:57 685
FEMALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 See Timers 99 Stilwell OK 33:21 167
2 See Timers 99 Stilwell OK 38:08 890
Page 1
CC Camp 5K
April 28, 2018 * CC Camp Community Building * Stilwell, OK
Sunny * Low 50's * Calm
Registered Entrants 317
Timed Finishers - 214
USATF Certified Course #OK08035DG * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/8 Isaac Nofire 17 Stilwell OK 20:46 20:51 6:43 966
2 2/8 Joroh Bloxham 16 Pryor OK 21:45 21:49 7:02 338
3 3/8 Damien Page 16 Pryor OK 22:50 22:53 7:22 404
4 1/4 Jack Hatzenbuehler 60 Big Cabin OK 23:03 23:06 7:26 846
5 4/8 Joshua Cox 17 Pryor OK 23:43 23:46 7:39 344
6 1/6 Jim Guyot 57 Broken Arrow OK 23:46 23:49 7:40 837
7 5/8 Brian Redmond 17 Pryor OK 24:20 24:23 7:51 408
8 1/12 Zaiden Baldridge 11 Stilwell OK 24:29 24:32 7:54 337
9 1/5 Ronnie Duncan 45 Stilwell OK 25:07 25:21 8:10 357
10 1/11 Gene Wiseman 52 Watts OK 25:18 25:24 8:11 329
11 1/2 Christopher Weaver 29 Tahlequah OK 25:44 25:48 8:19 321
12 1/5 Isidoro Landaverde 32 Tahlequah OK 25:49 26:11 8:26 381
13 2/6 Kenneth Holmes 57 Stilwell OK 25:52 25:56 8:21 860
14 1/5 Shaun Barrett 36 Adair OK 25:57 26:03 8:24 658
15 2/12 Lawson Wells 9 Westville OK 26:05 26:09 8:25 421
16 2/4 Jerry Kuykendall 60 Stilwell OK 26:20 26:26 8:31 754
17 2/11 Ed Phillips 54 Collinsville OK 26:29 26:33 8:33 982
18 3/12 Seneca Steele 12 Kansas OK 27:04 27:16 8:47 305
19 1/6 Cory Steele 42 Kansas OK 27:10 27:22 8:49 304
20 3/11 John Eldridge 53 Sallisaw OK 27:29 27:50 8:58 747
21 2/6 Michael Merrie 40 Stilwell OK 27:37 27:53 8:59 958
22 1/2 Caleb Beshears 20 Fort Gibson OK 27:43 27:57 9:00 667
23 2/2 Trey Nolastname 22 Alma OK 27:55 28:17 9:07 262
24 3/6 Robert Bagby 42 Westville OK 28:16 28:22 9:08 648
25 4/12 Bryson Fourkiller 12 Stilwell OK 28:21 28:26 9:09 367
26 3/6 Rick Christie 59 Stilwell OK 28:38 28:52 9:18 341
27 2/5 Chase Miller 34 Sallisaw OK 29:35 29:46 9:35 396
28 5/12 Hunter Williams 9 Stilwell OK 29:57 30:04 9:41 323
29 6/12 Colton Eubanks 9 Stilwell OK 30:35 30:45 9:54 360
30 6/8 Bailey Ragsdale 19 Tahlequah OK 30:41 30:45 9:54 407
31 4/11 John McIntosh 54 Tahlequah OK 30:51 31:10 10:02 953
32 7/8 John Kirk 19 Stilwell OK 31:31 31:47 10:14 997
33 2/5 Michael Johnson 37 Stilwell OK 31:33 32:12 10:22 254
34 2/5 Daniel Sixkiller 48 Pryor OK 31:33 31:50 10:15 300
35 5/11 Wesley Tibbets 51 Locust Grove OK 31:56 32:12 10:22 316
36 1/5 Jayden C. Harrison 8 Tahlequah OK 32:00 32:24 10:26 373
37 1/3 Gerald White 74 Stilwell OK 32:18 32:33 10:29 266
38 7/12 Cohen Hargis 11 Gro Ve OK 32:20 32:56 10:36 842
39 4/6 Shane Johnson 41 Stilwell OK 32:44 33:23 10:45 253
40 8/12 Tyger Jimerson 11 Tahlequah OK 34:19 34:23 11:04 989
41 4/6 Billye Martin 58 Tahlequah OK 34:19 34:23 11:04 385
42 3/4 Gary Eubanks 63 Stilwell OK 34:57 35:07 11:18 361
43 6/11 Larry D. Gregory 53 Tahlequah OK 35:11 35:32 11:27 369
44 3/5 Nathan Dooley 31 Westville OK 35:21 35:30 11:26 354
45 7/11 Mike Rivera 50 Okmulgee OK 35:23 35:46 11:31 283
46 9/12 Aaron Eubanks 12 Stilwell OK 36:27 36:36 11:47 359
47 2/5 Jaxtin Cook 6 Tahlequah OK 36:33 36:40 11:48 697
48 8/11 John Williams 51 Stilwell OK 37:03 37:10 11:58 324
49 5/6 John Mouse 59 Locust Grove OK 37:12 37:12 11:59 397
50 1/1 Jim Madison 75 Tahlequah OK 37:16 37:43 12:09 947
51 3/5 Donahue Morris 47 Stilwell OK 37:36 37:55 12:12 964
52 4/5 Cory Lamons 34 Tahlequah OK 38:43 38:46 12:29 380
53 3/5 Micah Eubanks 35 Stilwell OK 39:10 39:21 12:40 365
54 4/4 Mike Pinkerton 60 Stilwell OK 40:13 40:30 13:03 983
55 5/6 Kenneth Winchester 41 Stilwell OK 40:23 40:51 13:09 326
56 10/12 Luke Winchester 9 Stilwell OK 40:29 40:40 13:06 327
57 4/5 Richard Smith 49 Gore OK 40:57 41:34 13:23 301
58 9/11 Kevin Beck 50 Spavinaw OK 41:22 41:37 13:24 663
59 10/11 Henry Sam 52 Stilwell OK 43:05 43:26 13:59 287
60 11/12 Tristan Soap 12 Stilwell OK 43:17 43:36 14:02 414
61 6/6 Martin Syring 55 Jay OK 43:31 43:50 14:07 308
62 4/5 Kevin Dry 37 Tahlequah OK 43:37 43:51 14:07 746
63 5/5 Carlos Ramirez 30 Fort Smith AR 44:05 44:25 14:18 252
64 2/3 Ronald Mayes 72 Tulsa OK 44:06 44:14 14:15 948
65 11/11 Sam Jernigan 53 Boynton OK 45:58 46:26 14:57 986
66 8/8 Hunter Capehart 19 Sallisaw OK 46:15 46:39 15:01 688
67 3/5 Adrian Sawney 8 Stilwell OK 47:03 47:16 15:13 412
68 3/3 John Clark 71 Spiro OK 48:20 48:32 15:38 696
69 5/5 Steven Daugherty 49 Stilwell OK 48:54 49:04 15:48 348
70 4/5 Maddox Hargis 8 Gro Ve OK 49:03 49:42 16:00 843
71 12/12 Dave Olvera, Jr. 10 Tahlequah OK 50:27 50:52 16:23 402
72 2/2 Jonathan Stephenson 25 Stilwell OK 50:47 51:11 16:29 307
73 6/6 Christopher Beshears 44 Fort Gibson OK 53:25 54:01 17:24 664
74 5/5 Gibson Peters 4 Tahlequah OK 1:10:24 1:10:30 22:42 979
75 5/5 Bill Peters 36 Tahlequah OK 1:10:25 1:10:30 22:42 978
CC Camp 5K
April 28, 2018 * CC Camp Community Building * Stilwell, OK
Sunny * Low 50's * Calm
Registered Entrants 317
Timed Finishers - 214
USATF Certified Course #OK08035DG * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jayden C. Harrison 8 Tahlequah OK 32:00 373
2 Jaxtin Cook 6 Tahlequah OK 36:33 697
3 Adrian Sawney 8 Stilwell OK 47:03 412
4 Maddox Hargis 8 Gro Ve OK 49:03 843
5 Gibson Peters 4 Tahlequah OK 1:10:24 979
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Zaiden Baldridge 11 Stilwell OK 24:29 337
2 Lawson Wells 9 Westville OK 26:05 421
3 Seneca Steele 12 Kansas OK 27:04 305
4 Bryson Fourkiller 12 Stilwell OK 28:21 367
5 Hunter Williams 9 Stilwell OK 29:57 323
6 Colton Eubanks 9 Stilwell OK 30:35 360
7 Cohen Hargis 11 Gro Ve OK 32:20 842
8 Tyger Jimerson 11 Tahlequah OK 34:19 989
9 Aaron Eubanks 12 Stilwell OK 36:27 359
10 Luke Winchester 9 Stilwell OK 40:29 327
11 Tristan Soap 12 Stilwell OK 43:17 414
12 Dave Olvera, Jr. 10 Tahlequah OK 50:27 402
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Isaac Nofire 17 Stilwell OK 20:46 966
2 Joroh Bloxham 16 Pryor OK 21:45 338
3 Damien Page 16 Pryor OK 22:50 404
4 Joshua Cox 17 Pryor OK 23:43 344
5 Brian Redmond 17 Pryor OK 24:20 408
6 Bailey Ragsdale 19 Tahlequah OK 30:41 407
7 John Kirk 19 Stilwell OK 31:31 997
8 Hunter Capehart 19 Sallisaw OK 46:15 688
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Caleb Beshears 20 Fort Gibson OK 27:43 667
2 Trey Nolastname 22 Alma OK 27:55 262
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Christopher Weaver 29 Tahlequah OK 25:44 321
2 Jonathan Stephenson 25 Stilwell OK 50:47 307
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Isidoro Landaverde 32 Tahlequah OK 25:49 381
2 Chase Miller 34 Sallisaw OK 29:35 396
3 Nathan Dooley 31 Westville OK 35:21 354
4 Cory Lamons 34 Tahlequah OK 38:43 380
5 Carlos Ramirez 30 Fort Smith AR 44:05 252
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Shaun Barrett 36 Adair OK 25:57 658
2 Michael Johnson 37 Stilwell OK 31:33 254
3 Micah Eubanks 35 Stilwell OK 39:10 365
4 Kevin Dry 37 Tahlequah OK 43:37 746
5 Bill Peters 36 Tahlequah OK 1:10:25 978
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Cory Steele 42 Kansas OK 27:10 304
2 Michael Merrie 40 Stilwell OK 27:37 958
3 Robert Bagby 42 Westville OK 28:16 648
4 Shane Johnson 41 Stilwell OK 32:44 253
5 Kenneth Winchester 41 Stilwell OK 40:23 326
6 Christopher Beshears 44 Fort Gibson OK 53:25 664
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Ronnie Duncan 45 Stilwell OK 25:07 357
2 Daniel Sixkiller 48 Pryor OK 31:33 300
3 Donahue Morris 47 Stilwell OK 37:36 964
4 Richard Smith 49 Gore OK 40:57 301
5 Steven Daugherty 49 Stilwell OK 48:54 348
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Gene Wiseman 52 Watts OK 25:18 329
2 Ed Phillips 54 Collinsville OK 26:29 982
3 John Eldridge 53 Sallisaw OK 27:29 747
4 John McIntosh 54 Tahlequah OK 30:51 953
5 Wesley Tibbets 51 Locust Grove OK 31:56 316
6 Larry D. Gregory 53 Tahlequah OK 35:11 369
7 Mike Rivera 50 Okmulgee OK 35:23 283
8 John Williams 51 Stilwell OK 37:03 324
9 Kevin Beck 50 Spavinaw OK 41:22 663
10 Henry Sam 52 Stilwell OK 43:05 287
11 Sam Jernigan 53 Boynton OK 45:58 986
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jim Guyot 57 Broken Arrow OK 23:46 837
2 Kenneth Holmes 57 Stilwell OK 25:52 860
3 Rick Christie 59 Stilwell OK 28:38 341
4 Billye Martin 58 Tahlequah OK 34:19 385
5 John Mouse 59 Locust Grove OK 37:12 397
6 Martin Syring 55 Jay OK 43:31 308
7 Joe Kline 59 Catoosa OK 47:12 999
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jack Hatzenbuehler 60 Big Cabin OK 23:03 846
2 Jerry Kuykendall 60 Stilwell OK 26:20 754
3 Gary Eubanks 63 Stilwell OK 34:57 361
4 Mike Pinkerton 60 Stilwell OK 40:13 983
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Gerald White 74 Stilwell OK 32:18 266
2 Ronald Mayes 72 Tulsa OK 44:06 948
3 John Clark 71 Spiro OK 48:20 696
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jim Madison 75 Tahlequah OK 37:16 947
MALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====