Marble Falls XC Invite
Marble Falls XC Invite
September 30, 2017
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys 5-6A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1369 Bobby Holt 6-Dripping Springs 17:09.6 5:30/M
2 2 8150 Shea Donohoe 1-Austin Anderson 17:16.5 5:32/M
3 3 1372 Caleb Lopez 6-Dripping Springs 17:31.3 5:37/M
4 4 1371 Bryce Kalsu 6-Dripping Springs 17:34.2 5:38/M
5 5 1840 Chandon Chhikara 14-St Andrews 17:35.5 5:38/M 12
6 6 1373 Polo Lopez 6-Dripping Springs 17:41.7 5:40/M
7 7 1427 Devonte Torns 9-Marble Falls 17:46.3 5:42/M
8 8 1361 John Babiak 6-Dripping Springs 17:47.4 5:42/M
9 9 1363 Nathan Clark 6-Dripping Springs 17:48.2 5:42/M
10 10 1847 Carson Kurad 14-St Andrews 17:48.4 5:42/M 11
11 11 5190 Cory Pena 19-Kerrville-Ivy 18:03.0 5:47/M
12 12 1370 Willie Johnson 6-Dripping Springs 18:04.5 5:47/M
13 (> 7) 1375 Grant O'Neil 6-Dripping Springs 18:07.5 5:48/M
14 13 14200 Pablo Lomeli 18-Westwood 18:10.5 5:49/M
15 14 5200 Dylan Pena 19-Kerrville-Ivy 18:12.0 5:50/M
16 15 1844 Jack Guttell 14-St Andrews 18:16.7 5:51/M 12
17 16 1854 Pace Renner 14-St Andrews 18:17.8 5:52/M 12
18 17 14240 Zachary Shrull 18-Westwood 18:21.3 5:53/M
19 18 1848 Kevin Latreille 14-St Andrews 18:22.6 5:53/M 11
20 19 18700 Zach Hamil 19-Kerrville-Ivy 18:22.9 5:53/M
21 20 14250 Nima Ashtari 18-Westwood 18:23.1 5:54/M
22 21 5210 Chris Tijerina 19-Kerrville-Ivy 18:27.8 5:55/M
23 22 1421 Alex Castelan 9-Marble Falls 18:29.1 5:55/M
24 23 8330 Riley Orr 1-Austin Anderson 18:49.6 6:02/M
25 24 8340 Justin Morwood 1-Austin Anderson 18:50.1 6:02/M
26 25 8360 Alex Newton 1-Austin Anderson 18:54.2 6:03/M
27 26 1420 Bryer Atkinson 9-Marble Falls 18:54.3 6:03/M
28 27 14360 Jitendra Gudlavalleti 18-Westwood 18:59.1 6:05/M
29 28 1838 Max Burbey 14-St Andrews 19:05.3 6:07/M 10
30 29 5180 518 Runner 19-Kerrville-Ivy 19:05.8 6:07/M
31 30 5220 Garrett Truelock 19-Kerrville-Ivy 19:06.0 6:07/M
32 31 3640 Payne Marquez 19-Kerrville-Ivy 19:17.3 6:11/M
33 32 8320 Alex Rocha 1-Austin Anderson 19:18.2 6:11/M
34 33 14220 Coleman Hewitt 18-Westwood 19:23.9 6:13/M
35 34 14350 Skylar Cupit 18-Westwood 19:34.2 6:16/M
36 36 1846 Ethan Huie 14-St Andrews 19:40.8 6:18/M 11
37 37 1423 Ty Gibson 9-Marble Falls 19:46.5 6:20/M
38 (> 7) 1849 Jonathan Lim 14-St Andrews 19:52.5 6:22/M 11
39 38 8380 James Cullis 1-Austin Anderson 19:54.8 6:23/M
40 39 8350 Gabe Palomares 1-Austin Anderson 19:57.7 6:24/M
41 40 1171 Jamison Schilling 2-Belton 20:01.6 6:25/M
42 41 1424 Shea Johnson 9-Marble Falls 20:01.8 6:25/M
43 (> 7) 10880 Paul Alvarez 19-Kerrville-Ivy 20:10.8 6:28/M
44 42 1425 Jonathan Randolph 9-Marble Falls 20:16.8 6:30/M
45 43 14260 Zachary Siegel 18-Westwood 20:19.6 6:31/M
46 44 1216 FRANCISCO ALVARADO 5-COPPERAS COVE 20:32.2 6:35/M
47 (> 7) 14190 GAvin Thomas 18-Westwood 20:34.7 6:36/M
48 (> 7) 14210 Neil Panwalker 18-Westwood 20:35.1 6:36/M
49 (> 7) 8390 Austin Meisner 1-Austin Anderson 20:45.6 6:39/M
50 (> 7) 8370 Thomas Dinh 1-Austin Anderson 20:49.8 6:40/M
51 (> 7) 14230 Harris Quraishi 18-Westwood 20:53.8 6:42/M
52 45 1112 Uziel Estrada 2-Belton 20:55.3 6:42/M
53 46 1218 NEYLAND BLOCK 5-COPPERAS COVE 20:55.9 6:42/M
54 47 1223 EVAN THOMAS 5-COPPERAS COVE 21:03.1 6:45/M
55 (> 7) 14340 Colton Roberts 18-Westwood 21:04.1 6:45/M
56 48 1156 Leonel Martinez 2-Belton 21:04.6 6:45/M
57 49 1124 Isaac Martinez 2-Belton 21:15.6 6:49/M
58 50 1173 Edgar Soto 2-Belton 21:33.5 6:54/M
59 (> 7) 8500 Cory Kittleman 1-Austin Anderson 21:43.6 6:58/M
60 51 1113 Douglas Franks 2-Belton 21:49.5 7:00/M
61 52 1422 Jose Garcia 9-Marble Falls 21:53.6 7:01/M
62 53 1157 Noe Martinez 2-Belton 21:59.8 7:03/M
63 (> 7) 1121 Jarryd Lara 2-Belton 22:13.4 7:07/M
64 54 1221 DEANDRE MCKINNIS 5-COPPERAS COVE 23:02.8 7:23/M
65 55 1217 RAY BARROS 5-COPPERAS COVE 23:14.1 7:27/M