Midwest Invitational - Freshman/Sophomore Boys Results
Midwest Invitational
Saturday September 23, 2017 9:00 A.M.
Blackhawk Golf Course
OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - BOYS FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE
1. 49 Warren Township ( 17:47.9 1:28:59.5 1:02.3)
=================================================================
1 1 Collin Jones 9 17:16.9
2 5 Hunter Subry 10 17:38.6
3 7 Andrew Metcalf 10 17:39.4
4 15 Griffin Pasha 9 18:05.4
5 21 John Wiser 10 18:19.2
6 ( 40) Nathan Papierniak 10 18:54.4
7 ( 43) Carlos Villa 9 18:57.6
2. 55 Arrowhead ( 17:55.1 1:29:35.3 1:09.0)
=================================================================
1 4 Sam Gomon 10 17:27.5
2 8 Mason Jarosinski 10 17:43.2
3 9 Max Morgan 9 17:49.7
4 11 Seth Ray 9 17:58.4
5 23 Carson Anderson 10 18:36.5
6 ( 32) Pj Duimstra 10 18:43.0
7 ( 57) Teagan Brohman 10 19:14.6
3. 87 Green Bay Preble ( 18:09.7 1:30:48.1 1:18.9)
=================================================================
1 2 Josh Helgeson 9 17:21.8
2 12 Phillip Balch 10 18:00.7
3 14 Aaron Minino 10 18:04.4
4 29 Riley Komp 10 18:40.5
5 30 Frank Haanen 9 18:40.7
6 ( 88) Caleb Smith 9 20:17.7
4. 193 Madison West ( 18:49.3 1:34:06.4 1:04.9)
=================================================================
1 17 Eli Gore 10 18:11.2
2 38 Ben Hoyt 10 18:51.4
3 39 Will Barford 10 18:52.2
4 41 John Marek 10 18:55.5
5 58 Toby Sibert 10 19:16.1
6 ( 87) Michael Kuhn 10 20:16.2
5. 219 Monroe ( 18:56.4 1:34:41.8 1:26.3)
=================================================================
1 16 Dylan Fahrney 10 18:09.2
2 28 Alex Henry 9 18:39.6
3 42 Trevor Boll 10 18:56.7
4 61 Jake Brower 10 19:20.8
5 72 Chance Nielson 9 19:35.5
6 ( 97) Tyler Barker 10 20:33.8
7 (106) Kollin Zahradka 9 20:43.6
6. 226 Middleton ( 18:56.4 1:34:41.8 1:04.7)
=================================================================
1 22 Owen Szot 10 18:21.0
2 33 Tommy Kriewaldt 10 18:45.4
3 50 Jackson Leroy 10 19:04.0
4 52 Aniket Ahuju 10 19:05.7
5 69 Alec Inman 10 19:25.7
6 ( 70) Thomas Blumer 9 19:29.5
7. 248 Milton ( 19:12.7 1:36:03.1 2:12.2)
=================================================================
1 18 Devin Woodcock 10 18:12.3
2 25 Travis Smith 10 18:38.8
3 27 Miles Stuckey 10 18:39.5
4 86 Riley Jauch 10 20:08.0
5 92 Tray Smith 9 20:24.5
6 (100) Jacob Shepard 10 20:38.0
7 (133) Evan Burnside 10 22:08.6
8. 259 Janesville Craig ( 19:02.4 1:35:11.6 2:36.0)
=================================================================
1 3 Bryan Bloomquist 9 17:25.5
2 44 Aiden Romack 10 18:58.2
3 63 Matt Dillon 10 19:23.1
4 64 Cole Riley 9 19:23.3
5 85 Kadin Wojcik 9 20:01.5
6 (132) Carson Dooman 9 21:52.9
7 (137) David Bittner 9 22:29.0
9. 261 Badger ( 19:07.7 1:35:38.3 0:37.7)
=================================================================
1 34 Steven Haworth 10 18:47.5
2 45 Sean Foley 10 18:58.4
3 49 Connor Spiewak 9 19:03.2
4 65 Nelson Giese 10 19:24.0
5 68 Maleak Williams 10 19:25.2
6 ( 74) Elijah Giovingo 9 19:37.7
7 ( 81) Charlie White 9 19:53.0
10. 268 Madison Memorial ( 19:10.8 1:35:53.6 0:45.0)
=================================================================
1 37 Samuel Stalsberg 9 18:51.1
2 47 Joseph Collins 10 19:02.5
3 55 Cole Wichmann 9 19:09.8
4 56 Peter Baumann 10 19:14.1
5 73 Peter Heise 10 19:36.1
6 ( 79) Brett Neumann 10 19:46.2
7 ( 83) Cameren Ketarkus 9 19:59.8
11. 304 Mount Horeb ( 19:16.9 1:36:24.2 1:44.2)
=================================================================
1 10 Noah Ollendick 10 17:57.0
2 66 Hunter Warner 9 19:25.0
3 75 Zach Nelson 10 19:40.1
4 76 Aden Murray 10 19:40.9
5 77 Adam Shumate 10 19:41.2
6 ( 78) Declan Smith 10 19:41.4
7 ( 84) Blake Arndt 9 20:00.4
12. 309 DeForest ( 19:25.6 1:37:07.6 1:20.3)
=================================================================
1 46 John Roth 10 19:00.1
2 53 William Koenen 10 19:06.7
3 59 Nathan Neeley 10 19:17.7
4 62 Pharis Martin 10 19:22.7
5 89 Cooper Steele 10 20:20.4
6 ( 90) Ferris Wolf 9 20:22.7
7 (123) Gent Beluli 10 21:08.6
13. 328 Platteville ( 19:36.5 1:38:02.5 2:04.1)
=================================================================
1 24 Miles Steckling 10 18:37.2
2 51 Cal Udelhofen 10 19:05.3
3 54 John Wells 9 19:08.7
4 96 Sam Kronick 10 20:30.0
5 103 Austin Jentz 10 20:41.3
6 (107) John Drefcinsik 9 20:44.4
7 (131) Isaac Vorwald 9 21:48.9
14. 352 Waunakee ( 19:44.0 1:38:39.9 1:47.4)
=================================================================
1 35 Alex Blossom 9 18:48.1
2 48 Trenton Niles 10 19:02.7
3 80 Reed Hinton 10 19:50.6
4 91 Paul Busse 9 20:23.0
5 98 Ethan Liu 10 20:35.5
6 (110) Hudson Tomblin 10 20:50.4
7 (114) Coleson Lincoln 9 20:57.8
15. 355 Beloit Turner ( 19:42.6 1:38:32.9 3:02.6)
=================================================================
1 19 David Heldt 9 18:16.1
2 20 Caleb Baertschi 10 18:16.8
3 82 Cooper Moran 9 19:53.0
4 109 Devon Harbison 10 20:48.3
5 125 Andres Beltran 10 21:18.7
16. 374 Sun Prairie ( 19:55.4 1:39:36.6 2:27.0)
=================================================================
1 26 Stephen Skalitzky 9 18:39.3
2 36 Tyler Stoll 9 18:49.0
3 93 Lukas Bekkedal 10 20:25.4
4 99 Chris Plagge 10 20:36.6
5 120 Joseph Stoll 9 21:06.3
6 (122) Isaac Budde 9 21:08.2
17. 381 Oconomowoc ( 19:49.5 1:39:07.1 3:04.0)
=================================================================
1 6 Phillip Houston 9 17:39.0
2 71 Jacob Bandler 10 19:32.6
3 95 Chase Miller 10 20:29.5
4 104 Cody Witthun 10 20:43.0
5 105 Cade Kenyon 10 20:43.0
6 (108) Tyler Schuh 10 20:44.9
7 (115) Maxwell Sheridan 9 20:58.9
18. 434 Whitewater ( 20:33.8 1:42:48.9 5:30.8)
=================================================================
1 13 Trenten Zahn 9 18:02.5
2 31 Aidan Coburn 10 18:43.0
3 113 Jack Mayer 10 20:57.4
4 129 Ian Killoran 9 21:32.7
5 148 Willam Hofmann 9 23:33.3
6 (150) Andy Vo 10 25:02.1
19. 543 East Troy ( 20:52.9 1:44:24.3 1:04.8)
=================================================================
1 94 Jack Lehocky 9 20:28.9
2 101 Andy Kerr 9 20:38.6
3 102 Austin Depuydt 9 20:40.5
4 116 Connor McFarland 9 21:02.6
5 130 Zach Rongstad 9 21:33.7
20. 613 Janesville Parker ( 22:52.1 1:54:20.5 9:04.3)
=================================================================
1 60 Aidan Schuh 9 19:19.5
2 119 Carsen Diehls 10 21:05.4
3 138 Michael Kenyon 9 22:29.0
4 145 Ryan Zimmerman 10 23:02.8
5 151 Kyle Warda 10 28:23.8
21. 614 Oregon ( 21:50.7 1:49:13.5 4:06.0)
=================================================================
1 67 Brenden Dieter 9 19:25.1
2 124 Blake Anderson 10 21:13.5
3 136 Colin Lindloff 10 22:23.0
4 140 Connor Faris 10 22:40.8
5 147 Adam Hanke 10 23:31.1
22. 626 Stoughton ( 21:33.9 1:47:49.4 1:55.2)
=================================================================
1 112 Harley Stout 9 20:57.0
2 118 Noah Ihm 9 21:03.7
3 126 Nolan Carpenter 9 21:28.1
4 127 Christian Smith 9 21:28.4
5 143 Cade Millam 9 22:52.2
6 (146) Patrick Wozniak 9 23:15.7
23. 647 Westby ( 21:52.1 1:49:20.5 1:40.6)
=================================================================
1 111 Cooper Lipski 10 20:53.1
2 128 Manuel Chavez 10 21:29.2
3 134 Luke Bjorklund 10 22:11.0
4 135 Lars Gretebek 9 22:13.5
5 139 Cohner Vatland 10 22:33.7
6 (141) Levi Hamilton 9 22:41.6
24. 673 Elkhorn ( 22:21.2 1:51:45.6 2:38.1)
=================================================================
1 117 Lucas Koepke 10 21:03.4
2 121 Alejandro Huerta 10 21:06.6
3 142 Jonah Pulokas 9 22:52.1
4 144 Ian Fletcher 9 23:02.0
5 149 Scott Rosendahl 9 23:41.5
Midwest Invitational
Saturday September 23, 2017 9:00 A.M.
Blackhawk Golf Course
OFFICIAL RESULTS - BOYS FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team 1mi 2mi Last Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ===== ===== ===== ========= =====
1 1 15343 Collin Jones 9 Warren Township 5:14 5:47 6:17 17:16.9 5:34
2 2 11961 Josh Helgeson 9 Green Bay Preble 5:23 5:44 6:16 17:21.8 5:36
3 3 13788 Bryan Bloomquist 9 Janesville Craig 5:30 5:46 6:11 17:25.5 5:37
4 4 10897 Sam Gomon 10 Arrowhead 5:35 5:42 6:12 17:27.5 5:38
5 5 15366 Hunter Subry 10 Warren Township 5:12 5:40 6:48 17:38.6 5:41
6 6 15107 Phillip Houston 9 Oconomowoc 5:40 5:48 6:12 17:39.0 5:41
7 7 15348 Andrew Metcalf 10 Warren Township 5:34 5:52 6:15 17:39.4 5:41
8 8 10903 Mason Jarosinski 10 Arrowhead 5:35 5:43 6:27 17:43.2 5:43
9 9 10920 Max Morgan 9 Arrowhead 5:36 5:50 6:25 17:49.7 5:45
10 10 15015 Noah Ollendick 10 Mt. Horeb 5:34 5:58 6:26 17:57.0 5:47
11 11 10933 Seth Ray 9 Arrowhead 5:35 5:50 6:34 17:58.4 5:48
12 12 11947 Phillip Balch 10 Green Bay Preble 5:34 5:59 6:30 18:00.7 5:48
13 13 15451 Trenten Zahn 9 Whitewater 5:39 6:03 6:22 18:02.5 5:49
14 14 11973 Aaron Minino 10 Green Bay Preble 5:25 5:59 6:42 18:04.4 5:49
15 15 15355 Griffin Pasha 9 Warren Township 5:45 6:02 6:20 18:05.4 5:50
16 16 14477 Dylan Fahrney 10 Monroe 5:38 5:57 6:35 18:09.2 5:51
17 17 14288 Eli Gore 10 Madison West 5:34 6:00 6:38 18:11.2 5:52
18 18 14421 Devin Woodcock 10 Milton 5:37 6:12 6:24 18:12.3 5:52
19 19 11799 David Heldt 9 Beloit Turner 5:46 6:01 6:30 18:16.1 5:53
20 20 11792 Caleb Baertschi 10 Beloit Turner 5:38 6:07 6:33 18:16.8 5:53
21 21 15376 John Wiser 10 Warren Township 5:34 6:00 6:47 18:19.2 5:54
22 22 14390 Owen Szot 10 Middleton 5:36 6:07 6:38 18:21.0 5:55
23 23 10869 Carson Anderson 10 Arrowhead 5:46 6:10 6:42 18:36.5 6:00
24 24 15201 Miles Steckling 10 Platteville 5:41 6:15 6:42 18:37.2 6:00
25 13919 Micah Schibbelhut 9 Luther 5:40 6:15 6:45 18:38.5 6:00
26 25 14415 Travis Smith 10 Milton 5:40 6:14 6:46 18:38.8 6:01
27 26 15304 Stephen Skalitzky 9 Sun Prairie 5:37 6:13 6:50 18:39.3 6:01
28 27 14419 Miles Stuckey 10 Milton 5:41 6:12 6:48 18:39.5 6:01
29 28 14480 Alex Henry 9 Monroe 5:38 6:10 6:53 18:39.6 6:01
30 29 11966 Riley Komp 10 Green Bay Preble 5:34 6:04 7:04 18:40.5 6:01
31 30 11960 Frank Haanen 9 Green Bay Preble 5:49 6:04 6:50 18:40.7 6:01
32 31 15435 Aidan Coburn 10 Whitewater 6:03 6:11 6:30 18:43.0 6:02
33 32 10886 Pj Duimstra 10 Arrowhead 5:46 6:10 6:48 18:43.0 6:02
34 33 14370 Tommy Kriewaldt 10 Middleton 5:45 6:17 6:45 18:45.4 6:03
35 34 10963 Steven Haworth 10 Badger 5:53 6:13 6:43 18:47.5 6:03
36 35 15380 Alex Blossom 9 Waunakee 5:45 6:18 6:47 18:48.1 6:04
37 36 15307 Tyler Stoll 9 Sun Prairie 5:38 6:17 6:55 18:49.0 6:04
38 37 13983 Samuel Stalsberg 9 Madison Memorial 5:43 6:19 6:51 18:51.1 6:05
39 38 14293 Ben Hoyt 10 Madison West 5:44 6:14 6:55 18:51.4 6:05
40 39 14271 Will Barford 10 Madison West 5:45 6:13 6:56 18:52.2 6:05
41 40 15354 Nathan Papierniak 10 Warren Township 5:34 6:11 7:11 18:54.4 6:06
42 41 14308 John Marek 10 Madison West 5:48 6:14 6:55 18:55.5 6:06
43 42 14474 Trevor Boll 10 Monroe 5:50 6:16 6:53 18:56.7 6:06
44 43 15371 Carlos Villa 9 Warren Township 5:47 6:15 6:57 18:57.6 6:07
45 44 13802 Aiden Romack 10 Janesville Craig 5:51 6:15 6:53 18:58.2 6:07
46 45 10951 Sean Foley 10 Badger 5:54 6:16 6:50 18:58.4 6:07
47 46 11854 John Roth 10 DeForest 5:45 6:15 7:02 19:00.1 6:07
48 47 13942 Joseph Collins 10 Madison Memorial 5:39 6:19 7:06 19:02.5 6:08
49 48 15401 Trenton Niles 10 Waunakee 5:53 6:08 7:03 19:02.7 6:08
50 49 10985 Connor Spiewak 9 Badger 5:47 6:22 6:55 19:03.2 6:08
51 50 14372 Jackson Leroy 10 Middleton 5:45 6:19 7:01 19:04.0 6:09
52 51 15202 Cal Udelhofen 10 Platteville 5:51 6:21 6:55 19:05.3 6:09
53 52 14343 Aniket Ahuju 10 Middleton 5:44 6:19 7:04 19:05.7 6:09
54 53 11844 William Koenen 10 DeForest 5:46 6:20 7:02 19:06.7 6:10
55 54 15205 John Wells 9 Platteville 5:55 6:21 6:53 19:08.7 6:10
56 55 14000 Cole Wichmann 9 Madison Memorial 5:41 6:22 7:08 19:09.8 6:11
57 56 13934 Peter Baumann 10 Madison Memorial 5:45 6:20 7:10 19:14.1 6:12
58 57 10871 Teagan Brohman 10 Arrowhead 5:45 6:10 7:20 19:14.6 6:12
59 58 14332 Toby Sibert 10 Madison West 6:00 6:21 6:56 19:16.1 6:13
60 59 11850 Nathan Neeley 10 DeForest 5:49 6:25 7:05 19:17.7 6:13
61 60 13817 Aidan Schuh 9 Janesville Park 5:51 6:30 7:01 19:19.5 6:14
62 61 14475 Jake Brower 10 Monroe 5:54 6:30 6:58 19:20.8 6:14
63 62 11846 Pharis Martin 10 DeForest 5:48 6:28 7:09 19:22.7 6:15
64 63 13790 Matt Dillon 10 Janesville Craig 5:46 6:26 7:13 19:23.1 6:15
65 64 13800 Cole Riley 9 Janesville Craig 5:52 6:20 7:13 19:23.3 6:15
66 65 10953 Nelson Giese 10 Badger 6:01 6:22 7:03 19:24.0 6:15
67 66 15021 Hunter Warner 9 Mt. Horeb 6:06 6:23 6:58 19:25.0 6:15
68 67 15151 Brenden Dieter 9 Oregon 6:00 6:27 7:00 19:25.1 6:15
69 68 10992 Maleak Williams 10 Badger 5:57 6:31 6:59 19:25.2 6:16
70 69 14366 Alec Inman 10 Middleton 5:43 6:21 7:23 19:25.7 6:16
71 70 14346 Thomas Blumer 9 Middleton 5:36 6:29 7:26 19:29.5 6:17
72 71 15099 Jacob Bandler 10 Oconomowoc 6:12 6:13 7:10 19:32.6 6:18
73 72 14484 Chance Nielson 9 Monroe 5:56 6:30 7:12 19:35.5 6:19
74 73 13953 Peter Heise 10 Madison Memorial 5:47 6:33 7:17 19:36.1 6:19
75 74 10954 Elijah Giovingo 9 Badger 5:57 6:31 7:11 19:37.7 6:20
76 75 15013 Zach Nelson 10 Mt. Horeb 6:06 6:26 7:09 19:40.1 6:20
77 76 15012 Aden Murray 10 Mt. Horeb 6:06 6:30 7:06 19:40.9 6:21
78 77 15017 Adam Shumate 10 Mt. Horeb 6:08 6:30 7:04 19:41.2 6:21
79 78 15018 Declan Smith 10 Mt. Horeb 6:06 6:25 7:11 19:41.4 6:21
80 79 13973 Brett Neumann 10 Madison Memorial 5:49 6:31 7:27 19:46.2 6:22
81 80 15388 Reed Hinton 10 Waunakee 5:53 6:33 7:26 19:50.6 6:24
82 81 10990 Charlie White 9 Badger 6:01 6:39 7:15 19:53.0 6:24
83 82 11805 Cooper Moran 9 Beloit Turner 5:58 6:39 7:18 19:53.0 6:24
84 83 13962 Cameren Ketarkus 9 Madison Memorial 5:55 6:46 7:20 19:59.8 6:27
85 84 14494 Blake Arndt 9 Mt. Horeb 6:09 6:33 7:20 20:00.4 6:27
86 85 13809 Kadin Wojcik 9 Janesville Craig 5:58 6:40 7:25 20:01.5 6:27
87 86 14404 Riley Jauch 10 Milton 5:51 6:37 7:41 20:08.0 6:29
88 87 14298 Michael Kuhn 10 Madison West 5:49 6:33 7:56 20:16.2 6:32
89 88 11984 Caleb Smith 9 Green Bay Preble 6:10 6:38 7:31 20:17.7 6:32
90 89 11856 Cooper Steele 10 DeForest 6:06 6:42 7:34 20:20.4 6:33
91 90 11863 Ferris Wolf 9 DeForest 6:22 6:39 7:23 20:22.7 6:34
92 91 15381 Paul Busse 9 Waunakee 6:12 6:48 7:24 20:23.0 6:34
93 92 14416 Tray Smith 9 Milton 5:54 6:57 7:35 20:24.5 6:35
94 93 15264 Lukas Bekkedal 10 Sun Prairie 6:08 6:51 7:28 20:25.4 6:35
95 94 11907 Jack Lehocky 9 East Troy 5:51 6:54 7:45 20:28.9 6:36
96 95 15118 Chase Miller 10 Oconomowoc 6:10 6:47 7:34 20:29.5 6:36
97 96 15186 Sam Kronick 10 Platteville 6:02 6:57 7:32 20:30.0 6:36
98 97 14472 Tyler Barker 10 Monroe 6:08 6:56 7:31 20:33.8 6:38
99 98 15392 Ethan Liu 10 Waunakee 6:07 6:53 7:37 20:35.5 6:38
100 99 15296 Chris Plagge 10 Sun Prairie 6:10 6:49 7:40 20:36.6 6:38
101 100 14414 Jacob Shepard 10 Milton 5:59 6:58 7:42 20:38.0 6:39
102 101 11905 Andy Kerr 9 East Troy 6:04 6:55 7:42 20:38.6 6:39
103 102 11896 Austin Depuydt 9 East Troy 6:19 6:48 7:34 20:40.5 6:40
104 103 15182 Austin Jentz 10 Platteville 6:02 6:57 7:44 20:41.3 6:40
105 104 15139 Cody Witthun 10 Oconomowoc 6:16 6:56 7:32 20:43.0 6:41
106 105 15111 Cade Kenyon 10 Oconomowoc 6:17 6:56 7:32 20:43.0 6:41
107 106 14492 Kollin Zahradka 9 Monroe 6:30 6:59 7:16 20:43.6 6:41
108 13825 Callan Heinisch 9 Kenosha Bradford 6:18 6:52 7:35 20:44.1 6:41
109 107 15172 John Drefcinsik 9 Platteville 6:02 7:07 7:38 20:44.4 6:41
110 108 15131 Tyler Schuh 10 Oconomowoc 6:24 6:50 7:33 20:44.9 6:41
111 109 11798 Devon Harbison 10 Beloit Turner 6:13 7:03 7:33 20:48.3 6:42
112 110 15411 Hudson Tomblin 10 Waunakee 6:09 7:09 7:34 20:50.4 6:43
113 111 15427 Cooper Lipski 10 Westby 6:22 6:50 7:43 20:53.1 6:44
114 112 15254 Harley Stout 9 Stoughton 6:25 6:58 7:35 20:57.0 6:45
115 113 15442 Jack Mayer 10 Whitewater 6:19 6:59 7:41 20:57.4 6:45
116 114 15390 Coleson Lincoln 9 Waunakee 6:08 7:11 7:40 20:57.8 6:45
117 115 15133 Maxwell Sheridan 9 Oconomowoc 6:20 6:56 7:44 20:58.9 6:46
118 116 11908 Connor McFarland 9 East Troy 6:11 6:58 7:55 21:02.6 6:47
119 117 11935 Lucas Koepke 10 Elkhorn 6:28 7:10 7:26 21:03.4 6:47
120 118 15236 Noah Ihm 9 Stoughton 6:06 7:11 7:48 21:03.7 6:47
121 119 13811 Carsen Diehls 10 Janesville Park 6:10 7:11 7:46 21:05.4 6:48
122 120 15306 Joseph Stoll 9 Sun Prairie 6:00 7:00 8:08 21:06.3 6:48
123 121 11933 Alejandro Huerta 10 Elkhorn 6:55 6:43 7:29 21:06.6 6:48
124 122 15270 Isaac Budde 9 Sun Prairie 5:50 7:12 8:09 21:08.2 6:49
125 123 11832 Gent Beluli 10 DeForest 6:08 7:12 7:50 21:08.6 6:49
126 124 15143 Blake Anderson 10 Oregon 6:00 7:04 8:11 21:13.5 6:50
127 125 11793 Andres Beltran 10 Beloit Turner 6:16 7:09 7:55 21:18.7 6:52
128 11791 Michael Wales 9 Beloit Memorial 6:16 7:10 8:01 21:25.4 6:54
129 126 15228 Nolan Carpenter 9 Stoughton 6:46 7:07 7:36 21:28.1 6:55
130 127 15250 Christian Smith 9 Stoughton 6:54 6:59 7:37 21:28.4 6:55
131 128 15417 Manuel Chavez 10 Westby 6:22 7:15 7:54 21:29.2 6:55
132 13915 Blake Harle 9 Luther 6:20 7:20 7:52 21:30.2 6:56
133 129 15438 Ian Killoran 9 Whitewater 6:21 7:15 7:58 21:32.7 6:57
134 130 11915 Zach Rongstad 9 East Troy 6:36 7:15 7:44 21:33.7 6:57
135 11785 Yahir Martinez-Reynos 10 Beloit Memorial 6:21 7:16 8:03 21:39.0 6:59
136 131 15204 Isaac Vorwald 9 Platteville 6:35 7:25 7:50 21:48.9 7:02
137 132 13791 Carson Dooman 9 Janesville Craig 6:18 7:18 8:19 21:52.9 7:03
138 133 14400 Evan Burnside 10 Milton 6:07 7:27 8:36 22:08.6 7:08
139 134 15416 Luke Bjorklund 10 Westby 6:45 7:16 8:11 22:11.0 7:09
140 135 15420 Lars Gretebek 9 Westby 6:27 7:21 8:27 22:13.5 7:10
141 136 15160 Colin Lindloff 10 Oregon 6:26 7:26 8:32 22:23.0 7:13
142 137 13787 David Bittner 9 Janesville Craig 6:18 7:18 8:54 22:29.0 7:15
143 138 13813 Michael Kenyon 9 Janesville Park 6:29 7:26 8:36 22:29.0 7:15
144 139 18683 Cohner Vatland 10 Westby 6:46 7:33 8:16 22:33.7 7:16
145 140 15152 Connor Faris 10 Oregon 6:26 7:26 8:50 22:40.8 7:18
146 141 15422 Levi Hamilton 9 Westby 6:40 7:21 8:42 22:41.6 7:19
147 142 11939 Jonah Pulokas 9 Elkhorn 6:58 7:40 8:15 22:52.1 7:22
148 143 15239 Cade Millam 9 Stoughton 6:52 7:16 8:46 22:52.2 7:22
149 13916 Josiah Hoppe 9 Luther 7:05 7:34 8:19 22:56.9 7:24
150 144 11928 Ian Fletcher 9 Elkhorn 6:56 7:39 8:28 23:02.0 7:25
151 145 13820 Ryan Zimmerman 10 Janesville Park 6:57 7:43 8:24 23:02.8 7:26
152 146 15259 Patrick Wozniak 9 Stoughton 7:02 7:38 8:37 23:15.7 7:30
153 147 15154 Adam Hanke 10 Oregon 7:01 7:38 8:53 23:31.1 7:35
154 148 15437 Willam Hofmann 9 Whitewater 7:05 7:50 8:40 23:33.3 7:35
155 11782 Dominick Lindley 9 Beloit Memorial 6:45 8:04 8:50 23:36.5 7:36
156 149 11941 Scott Rosendahl 9 Elkhorn 6:59 7:49 8:55 23:41.5 7:38
157 13912 Kyle Deyo 9 Luther 7:11 7:51 8:46 23:46.7 7:40
158 11999 Logan Kolkey 10 Guilford 7:30 8:21 9:08 24:58.0 8:03
159 150 15448 Andy Vo 10 Whitewater 7:06 8:11 9:46 25:02.1 8:04
160 151 13818 Kyle Warda 10 Janesville Park 8:01 9:36 10:49 28:23.8 9:09
161 13754 Mekhi Williams 9 Guilford 9:34 10:55 14:07 34:34.7 11:08
152 15449 Mason West 10 Whitewater 7:31 8:25
9/23/2017 10:21AM
Timing & Results Services Provided by Eclipse Timing, Inc.
http://www.eclipseracetiming.com