Prefontaine Memorial Run
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
2M Results
Place Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 Ella Villagrana 13 F 1/8 F1014 Lakeview OR 12:53 6:27
2 Morgan Ludwig 13 M 1/7 M1014 Lakeview OR 12:55 6:28
3 Scarlett Taylor 13 F 2/8 F1014 Lakeview OR 13:14 6:37
4 Nick Davis 12 M 2/7 M1014 Lakeview OR 13:30 6:45
5 Emily Philibert 13 F 3/8 F1014 Lakeview OR 14:12 7:06
6 Maycie Warda 13 F 4/8 F1014 Lakeview OR 15:12 7:36
7 Zack Turner 12 M 3/7 M1014 Lakeview OR 15:14 7:37
8 Rebekah Patzke 12 F 5/8 F1014 Lakeview OR 15:53 7:57
9 Lily Taylor 17 F 1/4 F1519 Lakeview OR 17:04 8:32
10 Cece Cox 10 F 6/8 F1014 Coos Bay OR 19:30 9:45
11 Daisy Kritzer 14 F 7/8 F1014 Klamath Falls OR 20:35 10:18
12 Kyle Thygesen 11 M 4/7 M1014 Sandy OR 20:58 10:29
13 Brodie Loudenbeck 10 M 5/7 M1014 Coos Bay OR 21:16 10:38
14 Deb Carpenter-Beck 61 F 1/7 F6064 Hillsboro OR 22:09 11:05
15 Pj Keizer 56 F 1/3 F5559 Coos Bay OR 22:38 11:19
16 Dianna Loudenbeck 33 F 1/7 F3034 Coos Bay OR 24:16 12:08
17 Jason Percival 14 M 6/7 M1014 Coos Bay OR 24:30 12:15
18 Kaiden Percival 9 M 1/3 M0109 Coos Bay OR 24:41 12:21
19 Keagen Percival 9 M 2/3 M0109 Coos Bay OR 24:59 12:30
20 Andrew Taylor 38 M 1/2 M3539 Lakeview OR 25:01 12:31
21 Nicole Taylor 36 F 1/3 F3539 Lakeview OR 25:02 12:31
22 Paul West 58 M 1/1 M5559 Coos Bay OR 25:49 12:55
23 Shelley Doran 60 F 2/7 F6064 Roseburg OR 27:24 13:42
24 Lottie Simmons 8 F 1/4 F0109 Medford OR 27:51 13:56
25 James Hayward 7 M 3/3 M0109 San Jose CA 27:58 13:59
26 Tim Boyle 65 M 1/5 M6569 Cupertino CA 28:01 14:01
27 Theresa Roark 59 F 2/3 F5559 Boise ID 28:05 14:03
28 Carrie Cook 55 F 3/3 F5559 Coquille OR 28:17 14:09
29 Bobbie Fergione 64 F 3/7 F6064 Bradenton FL 28:30 14:15
30 Melissa Gordon 49 F 1/2 F4549 Coos Bay OR 29:15 14:38
31 Bruce Miller 63 M 1/5 M6064 Bandon OR 30:45 15:23
32 Colleen Nordholm 63 F 4/7 F6064 North Bend OR 30:46 15:23
33 Stanley Cox 65 M 2/5 M6569 Eugene OR 30:50 15:25
34 Hira Hammad 33 F 2/7 F3034 North Bend OR 30:58 15:29
35 Hammad Qadir 43 M 1/1 M4044 North Bend OR 30:59 15:30
36 Jeanie Meyer 69 F 1/2 F6569 Allegany OR 31:18 15:39
37 Katrina Smith 16 F 2/4 F1519 Oregon City OR 31:27 15:44
38 Aureliana Taylor 15 F 3/4 F1519 Oregon City OR 31:29 15:45
39 Bailee Taber 14 F 8/8 F1014 Oregon City OR 31:29 15:45
40 Holly Young 47 F 2/2 F4549 Coos Bay OR 31:31 15:46
41 Connie Erickson 73 F 1/3 F7074 Roseburg OR 31:35 15:48
42 Steven Davis 65 M 3/5 M6569 North Bend OR 31:52 15:56
43 Ray Clarke 67 M 4/5 M6569 Springfield OR 31:52 15:56
44 Steve Taylor 63 M 2/5 M6064 Oregon City OR 31:54 15:57
45 Charity Pero 43 F 1/4 F4044 Roseburg OR 32:21 16:11
46 Isabelle Rudd 17 F 4/4 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 33:01 16:31
47 Robert Wolf 38 M 2/2 M3539 Coos Bay OR 33:17 16:39
48 Lillian Andrews 8 F 2/4 F0109 North Bend OR 34:13 17:07
49 Elizabeth Andrews 6 F 3/4 F0109 Coos Bay OR 34:16 17:08
50 Julia Ingersoll 23 F 1/1 F2024 Coos Bay OR 35:16 17:38
51 Sarah Rodgers 33 F 3/7 F3034 Coos Bay OR 35:16 17:38
52 Jayme Smith 41 F 2/4 F4044 Coos Bay OR 35:18 17:39
53 Craig Mitchel 29 M 1/1 M2529 Roseburg OR 35:26 17:43
54 Don Wright 61 M 3/5 M6064 North Bend OR 37:06 18:33
55 Lori Winger 60 F 5/7 F6064 North Bend OR 37:10 18:35
56 Greg Winger 60 M 4/5 M6064 North Bend OR 37:11 18:36
57 Jayme Fummerton 32 F 4/7 F3034 Roseburg OR 37:23 18:42
58 Maria Hayward 38 F 2/3 F3539 San Jose CA 37:41 18:51
59 Virginia Boyle 69 F 2/2 F6569 Cupertino CA 37:41 18:51
60 Jill Fummerton 54 F 1/1 F5054 Roseburg OR 38:00 19:00
61 Mick Fummerton 52 M 1/1 M5054 Roseburg OR 38:01 19:01
62 Alice Parsons 63 F 6/7 F6064 Coos Bay OR 39:44 19:52
63 Keith Grohall 62 M 5/5 M6064 Coos Bay OR 39:45 19:53
64 Pete Dawson 78 M 1/1 M7579 Allegany OR 40:03 20:02
65 Owen Macy 7 F 4/4 F0109 Olympia WA 40:09 20:05
66 George Reese 73 M 1/1 M7074 North Bend OR 40:13 20:07
67 Sharon Reese 73 F 2/3 F7074 North Bend OR 42:11 21:06
68 Charles Shorb 11 M 7/7 M1014 Powers OR 42:11 21:06
69 Connie Albisu 75 F 1/1 F7579 Coos Bay OR 42:14 21:07
70 Heather Shorb 43 F 3/4 F4044 Powers OR 42:17 21:09
71 Joanna Shorb 33 F 5/7 F3034 North Bend OR 42:23 21:12
72 Hilary Thibault 33 F 6/7 F3034 North Bend OR 44:13 22:07
73 Patrick Roark 68 M 5/5 M6569 Boise ID 49:26 24:43
74 Sally Garboden 60 F 7/7 F6064 North Bend OR 49:33 24:47
75 Christy Kuiken 36 F 3/3 F3539 Portland OR 49:33 24:47
76 Lori Simmons 32 F 7/7 F3034 Medford OR 49:36 24:48
77 Peggy Morgan 71 F 3/3 F7074 Lakeside, OR 53:09 26:35
78 Michael Minks 47 M 1/1 M4549 Coquille OR 58:45 29:23
79 Anne Minks 43 F 4/4 F4044 Coquille OR 58:51 29:26