Spiro VFW Post 4884 5k
Overall Finish List
July 15, 2017
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Gender Place AG Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace Bib Number
1 1 Quartermain Briggs 15 Nashoba OK 18:30.5 3:42/K 124
2 2 Lucas Edwards 14 20:44.9 4:09/K 205
3 1 Cody Sanderson 29 21:08.6 4:14/K 496
4 1 Scooter Sayers 52 22:31.7 4:30/K 351
5 2 Don Tsosie 59 Wright City OK 23:10.1 4:38/K 486
1 1 Jessica Cummings 29 23:17.8 4:39/K 196
6 2 Blake Williams 23 Poteau OK 23:30.8 4:42/K 490
7 1 Phillip Hall 49 23:42.2 4:44/K 624
2 1 Kerry McClure 33 Spiro OK 23:50.3 4:46/K 285
8 3 Jeff Lewis 52 24:02.5 4:48/K 537
9 1 Kayse Bain 35 Heavener OK 24:33.3 4:55/K 89
10 2 Craig Mitchell 47 24:39.0 4:56/K 288
11 3 Jacques Adams 14 Poteau OK 24:50.0 4:58/K 20
12 3 George Weihrauch 49 25:10.1 5:02/K 459
13 4 David Ambriz 12 25:38.1 5:08/K 45
14 4 Osualdo Ambriz 42 25:40.4 5:08/K 583
15 4 Mark Cogburn 52 25:43.7 5:09/K 179
3 2 Loretta Gist 33 Spiro OK 25:49.7 5:10/K 228
16 5 Eddie Muse 49 Wilburton OK 25:53.3 5:11/K 581
17 6 Lance Winlock 49 Talihina OK 26:05.2 5:13/K 468
18 5 Kent Hill 53 26:09.1 5:14/K 494
19 3 Thomas Firme 29 26:08.8 5:14/K 209
4 1 Ha Vuong 42 26:10.0 5:14/K 448
5 1 Robin Oliver 54 Howe 26:31.4 5:18/K 480
20 2 Derrail Roland 32 26:48.6 5:22/K 345
21 5 Martin Hobbs 10 Spiro OK 26:50.0 5:22/K 267
6 2 Stacy Walker 46 Spiro OK 26:52.4 5:22/K 450
22 6 Dax Lewis 15 26:59.0 5:24/K 552
23 3 Chris Cluck 39 27:17.3 5:27/K 168
24 7 Don Edge 46 27:27.1 5:29/K 603
25 7 Cayden Rice 13 Howe OK 27:24.5 5:29/K 297
26 8 John Hunnicutt 48 27:25.1 5:29/K 579
7 2 Elizebeth Cecil 27 27:39.2 5:32/K 492
8 1 Breanna Davenport 18 28:07.8 5:37/K 197
27 1 Ron Smith 65 28:12.5 5:38/K 433
28 2 Robert Jordan 69 Poteau OK 28:34.8 5:43/K 271
9 3 Mistii Elmore 42 28:43.2 5:45/K 208
10 4 Kerry Richison 47 Pocola OK 28:52.7 5:46/K 303
29 6 Elvis Phipps 51 29:07.3 5:49/K 498
30 8 Wyatt Hobbs 12 Spiro OK 28:55.6 5:47/K 268
11 5 Diana Weihrauch 45 29:02.2 5:48/K 458
12 6 Chanci Kasper 41 29:27.6 5:53/K 274
31 7 Gary Sebo 53 Spiro OK 29:18.6 5:52/K 356
13 2 Sheri Nicholls 57 29:23.7 5:53/K 291
14 3 Jenny Adams 39 Poteau OK 29:27.2 5:53/K 28
15 3 Debbie Kern 57 29:33.8 5:55/K 276
16 7 Melissa Walker 43 29:35.6 5:55/K 449
32 9 Kobe Storment 9 29:31.1 5:54/K 500
17 8 Dawn Dodson 41 29:46.8 5:57/K 202
33 1 David Gill 73 Muskogee OK 29:49.7 5:58/K 224
18 4 Laura Brake 52 29:52.0 5:58/K 495
19 4 Shayna Rice 31 Howe OK 29:53.3 5:59/K 300
20 5 Cecilia Zunigan 38 29:53.6 5:59/K 472
34 2 Paul Butry 71 30:12.0 6:02/K 146
21 9 Debbie Brown 49 30:16.5 6:03/K 145
22 2 Alex Kasper 14 30:41.5 6:08/K 273
35 4 Quinton Ludlow 22 30:45.9 6:09/K 627
36 9 Mark Carshall 43 Wister OK 30:56.0 6:11/K 147
37 10 Josh Waters 17 31:06.7 6:13/K 454
23 10 Veronica Jenkins 49 31:23.0 6:17/K 502
38 3 Billy Woodruff 80 Tulsa OK 31:35.6 6:19/K 469
24 5 Connie Turpin 58 Broken Bow OK 31:55.8 6:23/K 487
39 11 Brandon Nicholson 13 32:05.2 6:25/K 611
40 8 Edgar Mahan 55 32:15.2 6:27/K 507
41 10 David Passen 44 32:31.4 6:30/K 608
42 4 Garon McClure 34 32:17.9 6:27/K 284
25 1 Mary Jo Brinkman 75 32:23.0 6:29/K 129
26 1 Robbie Vann 68 32:29.3 6:30/K 447
43 5 Dillon Hindman 25 Spiro OK 32:40.9 6:32/K 265
27 6 Pearl Evans 38 Poteau OK 32:50.9 6:34/K 474
44 9 Ron Redding 51 Wister OK 33:17.6 6:39/K 296
45 5 Nels Anderson 31 33:31.8 6:42/K 497
46 11 Dan Kasper 42 33:36.6 6:43/K 275
28 6 LIsa Frazier 51 33:38.3 6:44/K 580
29 3 Faith Ketcher 15 33:30.8 6:42/K 277
47 4 Jerry Ragland 73 Broken Bow OK 33:34.1 6:43/K 295
48 12 Kyle Hargis 0 33:34.2 6:43/K 263
30 11 Doris Winlock 46 Talihina OK 34:20.0 6:52/K 467
31 7 Deirdre Waters 52 34:30.0 6:54/K 453
32 4 Payton Stover 12 Poteau OK 34:42.0 6:56/K 436
49 13 Pablo Ambriz 10 34:53.0 6:59/K 64
50 12 Joe Davidson 42 Shady Point OK 35:12.0 7:02/K 199
33 7 Ashley Harris 31 35:25.0 7:05/K 623
34 5 Emma Rice 12 Howe OK 35:23.0 7:05/K 298
35 8 Marsha Caughern 59 Heavener OK 35:43.0 7:09/K 153
51 10 Rodney Bird 55 35:52.0 7:10/K 96
52 14 Aaryn Seamans 8 35:49.0 7:10/K 499
36 12 Shelo Mutz 47 Wister OK 36:25.0 7:17/K 289
37 8 Julie Stover 35 Poteau OK 36:26.0 7:17/K 435
38 3 Tiffany Castillo 27 Shady Point OK 36:40.0 7:20/K 152
39 4 Lindsey Hindman 26 Spiro OK 36:40.0 7:20/K 266
53 5 Don Brown 73 36:51.0 7:22/K 555
54 3 JIm Storment 67 37:28.0 7:30/K 626
40 13 Jennifer Sebo 46 Spiro OK 37:50.0 7:34/K 359
41 9 Tabitha Scott 34 Poteau OK 37:48.0 7:34/K 352
42 10 Sarah Bain 37 Heavener OK 37:44.0 7:33/K 90
43 2 Debbie Treat 62 Fort Smith AR 38:18.0 7:40/K 446
55 11 Don Clack 52 38:13.0 7:39/K 154
56 4 Gary Gunter 68 Arkoma OK 38:47.0 7:45/K 246
44 9 Christine Griffin 54 38:57.0 7:47/K 477
57 6 James Martin 78 Howe OK 39:06.0 7:49/K 283
45 5 Kourtney Sisco 22 39:20.0 7:52/K 374
46 11 Paula LaFevers 35 Poteau OK 40:07.0 8:01/K 280
47 12 Samitra Smith 30 Keota OK 40:33.0 8:07/K 434
48 10 Sheryl Jordan 59 Poteau OK 40:30.0 8:06/K 272
49 11 Kris Pickle 52 Poteau OK 40:31.0 8:06/K 293
50 14 LeAnn Hicklin-Cox 46 40:49.0 8:10/K 473
58 15 Brandon Stewart 12 40:47.0 8:09/K 628
51 6 Brittany Winlock 28 Talihina OK 40:56.0 8:11/K 466
52 12 Jeanie Mahar 52 41:12.0 8:14/K 281
53 15 Stephanie Clack 43 41:12.0 8:14/K 156
54 16 Becky Toney 46 41:45.0 8:21/K 609
55 13 Dava Watkins 57 Howe OK 42:06.0 8:25/K 455
56 17 Jessica Castillo 47 Shady Point OK 42:08.0 8:26/K 151
57 3 Christine Holiday 64 McAlester OK 42:51.0 8:34/K 270
58 7 Breezy Kuhl 28 42:57.0 8:35/K 491
59 12 Mike Ollar 53 Howe OK 43:38.0 8:44/K 292
59 8 Jessica Birkett 28 Red Oak OK 43:21.0 8:40/K 97
60 13 Donald Middleton 52 43:42.0 8:44/K 287
60 4 Amy Garner 63 Wister OK 44:12.0 8:50/K 216
61 13 Cassie Armstrong 33 44:03.0 8:49/K 88
62 18 Shannon Marshall 44 Poteau OK 44:02.0 8:48/K 282
61 7 Joe Graham 71 43:56.0 8:47/K 242
62 16 Dalton Dollar 12 43:51.0 8:46/K 204
63 14 James Sisco 58 43:52.0 8:46/K 368
64 5 Rickey White 60 Spiro OK 45:00.5 9:00/K 460
65 17 Bryson Taylor 16 Panama OK 47:32.0 9:30/K 438
66 18 Jakob Lockhart 9 47:30.0 9:30/K 515
67 6 Howard Bandy 38 48:05.0 9:37/K 476
63 19 Amanda Bandy 44 48:22.0 9:40/K 475
64 9 Courtney Stankwitz 24 48:23.0 9:41/K 485
65 14 Susannah Cookson 58 Wister OK 48:39.0 9:44/K 194
66 14 Carol Hoffman 36 Cameron OK 49:09.0 9:50/K 269
68 8 Mr. Clark 70 49:43.0 9:57/K 157
67 15 Susan Young Mock 51 Wister OK 50:56.0 10:11/K 471
68 15 Brandy Branscum 36 Poteau OK 50:57.0 10:11/K 100
69 6 Jordyn Wiles 9 Pocola OK 51:16.0 10:15/K 489
70 16 Regina Thompson 54 Spiro OK 52:03.0 10:25/K 444
71 17 Mary Williams 55 Poteau OK 52:04.0 10:25/K 465
69 13 James Lockhart 43 52:59.0 10:36/K 531
72 18 Cyndi Watson 50 Poteau OK 53:12.0 10:38/K 456
73 19 Cindy Hall 56 54:45.0 10:57/K 691
74 20 Ann Nelson 59 54:45.0 10:57/K 639
75 7 Kiera Taylor 14 Panama OK 54:47.0 10:57/K 440
76 8 Lea Taylor 11 Panama OK 54:48.0 10:58/K 441
77 16 Alisha Killebrew 32 55:17.0 11:03/K 278
78 21 Renee Wooten 50 55:18.0 11:04/K 470
70 14 Jocab Wiles 41 57:12.0 11:26/K 488
79 5 Mrs. Clark 65 58:20.0 11:40/K 159
80 9 Jakayle Wiles 8 1:00:41.0 12:08/K 462
81 20 Jonia Wiles 42 1:00:49.0 12:10/K 463
82 10 Charlie Warren 7 Wister OK 1:01:54.0 12:23/K 451
83 10 Sara Powell 26 Poteau OK 1:01:56.0 12:23/K 294
84 17 Taylor Warren 31 Wister OK 1:02:12.0 12:26/K 452
85 21 Nanette Davidson 42 Shady Point OK 1:04:53.0 12:59/K 200
86 18 Carissa Hendrix 37 Wilburton OK 1:06:03.0 13:13/K 264
87 6 Opal Brand 64 Spiro OK 1:06:04.0 13:13/K 99