Point Bock Run - 2017 - Dopplebock Results

                                                 Point Bock Run
                              Saturday March 4, 2017 12:00 P.M.
                           Point Brewery - Stevens Point, Wisconsin

                                OFFICIAL RESULTS - DOPPLEBOCK

Place   Bib Name                  Sex Age Hometown            Div Div      2.5mi    Time Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =================== === ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1463 Thomas Roltgen        M    30 STEVENS POINT WI      1 M30-34   16:49   35:54  7:11 
    2   409 Arnie Enz             M    51 APPLETON WI           1 M50-54   18:26   38:03  7:37 
    3  1774 Eric Tatro            M    36 MOSINEE WI            1 M35-39   20:09   40:27  8:06 
    4   774 Alex Jazdzewski       M    34 STEVENS POINT WI      2 M30-34   20:13   40:43  8:09 
    5  1885 William Vogel         M    35 PLOVER WI             2 M35-39   20:00   41:00  8:12 
    6  2057 Todd Zurawski         M    32 PLOVER WI             3 M30-34   19:22   41:06  8:14 
    7  1304 Todd Paider           M    43 NEENAH WI             1 M40-44   20:37   42:18  8:28 
    8   512 Caleb Frostman        M    32 STURGEON BAY WI       4 M30-34   20:45   42:21  8:29 
    9  1393 Keith Pugh            M    43 MARSHFIELD WI         2 M40-44   21:32   42:25  8:29 
   10  1828 Tyler Townsend        M    26 PLOVER WI             1 M25-29   22:13   42:25  8:29 
   11  1073 Craig Martens         M    28 MOSINEE WI            2 M25-29   22:00   42:37  8:32 
   12   947 Luke Lamb             M    31 MARSHFIELD WI         5 M30-34   21:13   43:11  8:39 
   13  1119 Mike Medin            M    37 WAUSAU WI             3 M35-39   21:57   43:27  8:42 
   14    99 Joel Becker           M    40 ANYTOWN US            3 M40-44   22:28   43:30  8:42 
   15   403 Pamela Engevold       F    36 PLOVER WI             1 F35-39   21:22   43:48  8:46 
   16   505 Eric Freund           M    45 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   1 M45-49   21:13   44:05  8:49 
   17   419 Jennifer Erickson     F    39 WINNECONNE WI         2 F35-39   21:22   44:35  8:55 
   18  1921 Douglas Weber         M    29 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   3 M25-29   23:33   44:38  8:56 
   19  1442 Thomas Roberts        M    60 MERRILL WI            1 M60-64   22:37   45:33  9:07 
   20  1129 Heslyn Menadue        M    32 STEVENS POINT WI      6 M30-34   22:20   45:43  9:09 
   21  1319 Jim Patterson         M    51 STEVENS POINT WI      2 M50-54   22:26   45:47  9:10 
   22   655 Stephanie Hauke       F    31 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   1 F30-34   22:10   45:55  9:11 
   23   957 Kait Lane             F    30 STEVENS POINT WI      2 F30-34   22:54   47:06  9:26 
   24   123 Jacob Betz            M    21 CARY IL               1 M19-24   24:11   47:22  9:29 
   25   254 David Chrisinger      M    30 ANYTOWN US            7 M30-34   24:24   47:32  9:31 
   26  1447 Anthony Roche         M    29 WATERTOWN WI          4 M25-29   22:55   47:35  9:31 
   27  1378 Darrin Polzin         M    33 MOSINEE WI            8 M30-34   23:14   47:51  9:35 
   28  1128 Laura Kate Melvin     F    40 FRIENDSHIP WI         1 F40-44   24:47   49:31  9:55 
   29  1890 Michael Wacker        M    53 RHINELANDER WI        3 M50-54   24:10   49:35  9:55 
   30  1783 Candy Temperly        F    36 MINERAL POINT WI      3 F35-39   24:06   50:03 10:01 
   31  1092 Jeremy Mathwich       M    36 BELOIT WI             4 M35-39   24:33   50:22 10:05 
   32  1764 Gregory Swedberg      M    39 SAINT CHARLES IL      5 M35-39   25:22   50:23 10:05 
   33  1043 Jason Majernik        M    45 WAUSAU WI             2 M45-49   23:33   50:27 10:06 
   34   593 Steve Grosskreutz     M    38 ANYTOWN US            6 M35-39   24:36   50:29 10:06 
   35   699 Dan Hofer             M    37 WAUPACA WI            7 M35-39   24:39   50:45 10:09 
   36  1269 Randy O'Connell       M    42 WAUPACA WI            4 M40-44   23:55   51:17 10:16 
   37   528 Jami Gebert           F    37 STEVENS POINT WI      4 F35-39   25:18   51:34 10:19 
   38  1118 Ryan Mears            M    33 MADISON WI            9 M30-34   26:01   51:40 10:20 
   39  1182 Keith Moss            M    36 STEVENS POINT WI      8 M35-39   25:34   51:55 10:23 
   40  1524 Jeremy Schafer        M    39 STRATFORD WI          9 M35-39   25:14   52:25 10:29 
   41  1597 Treasa Schumann       F    41 LADYSMITH WI          2 F40-44   25:26   52:38 10:32 
   42  1500 Melissa Sabel         F    34 PLOVER WI             3 F30-34   25:34   52:46 10:34 
   43  1838 Randi Truax           F    30 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   4 F30-34   26:27   53:21 10:41 
   44  1297 Kayla Pacocha         F    26 AMHERST WI            1 F25-29   27:56   53:32 10:43 
   45   296 Paul Cramer           M    29 ANYTOWN US            5 M25-29   26:07   53:38 10:44 
   46   337 Shirley Derleth       F    48 TOMAHAWK WI           1 F45-49   25:47   53:42 10:45 
   47   690 Darcy Hille           F    32 BIRNAMWOOD WI         5 F30-34   26:10   54:07 10:50 
   48   114 Eric Benedict         M    40 ANYTOWN US            5 M40-44           54:14 10:51 
   49   923 Matthew Kroening      M    34 WEST BEND WI         10 M30-34   27:07   54:41 10:57 
   50  1568 Crystal Schoen        F    30 KENOSHA WI            6 F30-34   26:43   55:12 11:03 
   51   426 Amber Eschenbauch     F    34 ANYTOWN US            7 F30-34   27:39   55:25 11:05 
   52   926 Ken Kronschnabel      M    53 APPLETON WI           4 M50-54   26:55   55:58 11:12 
   53   931 Kristopher Kubnick    M    37 MOSINEE WI           10 M35-39   25:45   56:07 11:14 
   54   159 Vanessa Bowers        F    35 ANYTOWN US            5 F35-39   27:58   56:08 11:14 
   55  1390 Pam Przybelski        F    52 CUSTER WI             1 F50-54   28:09   56:12 11:15 
   56    82 Justin Bartlett       M    34 MARSHFIELD WI        11 M30-34   26:41   56:16 11:15 
   57  1763 Dan Swedberg          M    37 STEVENS POINT WI     11 M35-39   27:05   56:34 11:19 
   58    87 Jessie Bauer          F    45 ARPIN WI              2 F45-49   27:14   56:38 11:20 
   59    32 Robert Armatoski      M    26 STEVENS POINT WI      6 M25-29   27:11   57:13 11:27 
   60   863 Sarah Klein Duescher  F    32 PLOVER WI             8 F30-34   28:07   58:00 11:36 
   61  1718 Jeff Steinweber       M    46 PLOVER WI             3 M45-49   27:35   58:04 11:37 
   62   427 Noah Eschenbauch      M    36 AMHERST WI           12 M35-39   27:40   58:33 11:43 
   63  1492 Erin Ruff             F    32 PLOVER WI             9 F30-34   30:24   58:33 11:43 
   64   776 Airin Jensen          M    37 STEVENS POINT WI     13 M35-39   29:03   58:38 11:44 
   65  1765 Brian Swiontek        M    43 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI   6 M40-44   27:39   58:54 11:47 
   66  1527 Chad Schepp           M    39 WAUSAU WI            14 M35-39   28:21   59:18 11:52 
   67  1658 Josh Smith            M    36 MANAWA WI            15 M35-39   28:04   59:46 11:58 
   68  1650 Carrie Smith          F    54 STEVENS POINT WI      2 F50-54   29:09 1:00:44 12:09 
   69    91 Holly Beauvais        F    41 PLOVER WI             3 F40-44   29:36 1:00:55 12:11 
   70  1607 Travis Schwirtz       M    36 WEYAUWEGA WI         16 M35-39   29:46 1:01:19 12:16 
   71   556 Jonathan Goehring     M    35 WAUSAU WI            17 M35-39   28:07 1:01:20 12:16 
   72   420 Matt Erickson         M    45 ANYTOWN US            4 M45-49   30:29 1:01:33 12:19 
   73  1549 Lindsay Schmidt       F    37 WAUSAUWAUSAU WI       6 F35-39   31:00 1:02:11 12:27 
   74   432 Jo Ellen Fairbanks    F    50 PLAINFIELD WI         3 F50-54   29:31 1:02:39 12:32 
   75  1889 Wesley Vonrueden      M    27 STEVENS POINT WI      7 M25-29   30:09 1:03:35 12:43 
   76  1781 Amanda Taylor         F    37 CAROL STREAM IL       7 F35-39   31:12 1:03:45 12:45 
   77   410 Brittney Epping       F    31 WAUNAKEE WI          10 F30-34   30:21 1:04:01 12:49 
   78    17 Doug Allord           M    44 STEVENS POINT WI      7 M40-44   29:53 1:04:06 12:50 
   79   590 Kevin Grosskreutz     M    43 WISCONSIN RAPIDSWIS    8 M40-44   29:14 1:04:58 13:00 
   80  1231 Stacie Nelson         F    33 SCHOFIELD WI         11 F30-34   32:16 1:05:46 13:09 
   81  1618 Colleen Sentkowski    F    51 PLAINFIELD WI         4 F50-54   32:01 1:06:16 13:15 
   82  1628 Jordan Shirek         M    27 STEVENS POINT WI      8 M25-29   32:00 1:06:16 13:16 
   83   653 Jamie Hatfield        F    43 PLOVER WI             4 F40-44   32:49 1:06:31 13:19 
   84   654 Tom Hatfield          M    46 PLOVER WI             5 M45-49   32:50 1:06:32 13:19 
   85  1734 Erica Stolarski       F    37 SAINT FRANCISST. FR    8 F35-39   32:43 1:07:10 13:26 
   86   983 Stephanie Lee         F    42 APPLETONFREEDOM WI    5 F40-44   31:02 1:07:17 13:28 
   87   353 Stephanie Ditscheit   F    34 WEYAUWEGA WI         12 F30-34   31:09 1:07:31 13:31 
   88  2031 Troy Zacharias        M    49 KAUKAUNA WI           6 M45-49   32:54 1:08:20 13:40 
   89  2030 Amy Zacharias         F    50 KAUKAUNA WI           5 F50-54   32:55 1:08:21 13:41 
   90  1189 Holly Muellenbach     F    32 GREEN BAY WI         13 F30-34   30:00 1:08:25 13:41 
   91   549 Jenna Glodowski       F    32 FITCHBURG WI         14 F30-34   32:36 1:08:55 13:47 
   92   547 Heidi Glodowski       F    28 STEVENS POINT WI      2 F25-29   32:37 1:08:56 13:48 
   93   119 Scott Bergman         M    32 STEVENS POINT WI     12 M30-34   33:11 1:09:42 13:57 
   94  1459 Richard Rokusek       M    60 CRYSTAL LAKE IL       2 M60-64   33:36 1:09:50 13:58 
   95  1009 Lakyn Lloyd           F    30 STEVENS POINT WI     15 F30-34   32:41 1:10:03 14:01 
   96  1229 Nicole Nelson         F    31 FITCHBURG WI         16 F30-34   30:00 1:10:13 14:03 
   97  1469 Jerian Root           F    47 ANYTOWN US            3 F45-49   33:32 1:10:28 14:06 
   98   164 Jill Braaten          F    49 LAKE CITY MN          4 F45-49   33:33 1:10:29 14:06 
   99  1980 Jodi Wilson           F    47 SAINT FRANCIS WI      5 F45-49   33:57 1:10:31 14:07 
  100  1873 Tammy Vandezande      F    55 WAUPACA WI            1 F55-59   36:39 1:11:59 14:24 
  101  1141 Michael Middendorf    M    40 STEVENS POINT WI      9 M40-44   35:38 1:13:55 14:47 
  102   559 Kristy Goetsch        F    37 MERRILL WI            9 F35-39   38:34 1:14:47 14:58 
  103   725 Jennie Houtman        F    36 STEVENS POINT WI     10 F35-39   37:47 1:15:08 15:02 
  104  1067 Jessie Marshall       F    35 STEVENS POINT WI     11 F35-39   37:47 1:15:08 15:02 
  105   885 Rob Kobiske           M    35 STEVENS POINT WI     18 M35-39   35:48 1:16:46 15:22 
  106  1116 Katherine McMahon     F    31 PLOVER WI            17 F30-34   35:16 1:16:47 15:22 
  107  1001 Amy Limberg           F    40 JUNCTION CITY WI      6 F40-44   37:41 1:17:20 15:28 
  108   425 Elizebeth Ertmer      F    30 MILWAUKEE WI         18 F30-34   37:41 1:17:21 15:29 
  109  1499 Matt Sabel            M    35 ANYTOWN US           19 M35-39   38:07 1:19:05 15:49 
  110  1063 Howard Marg           M    56 CHIPPEWA FALLS WI     1 M55-59   38:23 1:19:08 15:50 
  111   211 Sara Buchholz         F    31 ROUND LAKE IL        19 F30-34   39:20 1:19:25 15:53 
  112  1675 Jeanne Solis          F    39 ANYTOWN US           12 F35-39   40:20 1:22:03 16:25 
  113  1631 Jane Siebert          F    51 STEVENS POINT WI      6 F50-54   39:38 1:22:50 16:34 
  114   795 John Jones            M    48 STEVENS POINT WI      7 M45-49   42:04 1:24:18 16:52 
  115  1219 Nicole Nauer          F    39 WAUSAU WI            13 F35-39   46:26 1:25:32 17:07 
  116   174 Amanda Bray           F    37 KAUKAUNA WI          14 F35-39   40:20 1:25:58 17:12 
  117   303 Marla Cummmings       F    54 STEVENS POINT WI      7 F50-54   41:09 1:29:10 17:50 
  118   509 Jenna Fritsch         F    33 STEVENS POINT WI     20 F30-34   39:30 1:29:32 17:55 
  119   510 Jeremy Fritsch        M    32 ANYTOWN US           13 M30-34   39:31 1:29:34 17:55 
  120  1849 Dana Tuszke           F    37 PLOVER WI            15 F35-39   46:27 1:32:49 18:34 
  121  1841 Elizabeth Trzebiatows F    41 STEVENS POINT WI      7 F40-44   46:16 1:32:55 18:35 
   3/06/2017  9:43AM
Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.  608-422-5140  info@SMAresults.com